[JTL Home] [XTERRA Home]  [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2017 XTERRA Tahiti Championship
May 6, 2017 - Moorea, Tahiti

Official Results by: JTL Timing Systems

Overall Results

      Name                       Race#     Division        Residence                        Swim    Plc  Tran #1    Bike   Plc  Tran #2    Run    Plc    Total    Div Plc

   1  OSBORNE, Sam                   4     PRO             Nz                               :19:46    2   :00:29  1:27:22    2   :00:38  0:45:33    1  02:33:48    1  
   2  ALLEN, Ben                     2     PRO             Au                               :19:45    1   :00:29  1:27:22    1   :00:43  0:46:45    2  02:35:04    2  
   3  BETARD, Christophe             5     PRO             Fr                               :26:49   21   :00:47  1:29:08    3   :00:56  0:49:18    5  02:46:58    3  
   4  WANE, Cédric                   7     PRO             Pf                               :24:14    9   :00:39  1:35:29    4   :00:45  0:48:34    4  02:49:41    4  
   5  TOURNEUR, Cedric              10     SR 4            Pf                               :26:32   18   :01:36  1:43:25    6   :01:22  0:48:10    3  03:01:05    1  
   6  ALLEN, Jacqui                  3  F  PRO             Au                               :23:05    7   :00:44  1:44:59    7   :01:00  0:55:57    8  03:05:45    1  
   7  TETE, Frédéric                 8     VET 2           Pf                               :20:03    4   :00:50  1:58:53   19   :01:19  0:52:30    6  03:13:35    1  
   8  JONDEAU, Thomas               50     SR 4            Nc                               :28:07   29   :00:58  1:46:58    8   :00:53  0:57:37   10  03:14:33    2  
   9  LINTZ, Nuumoe                 60     SR 2            Pf                               :25:57   12   :01:16  1:48:07   10   :01:10  0:59:27   12  03:15:57    1  
  10  GOBRAIT, Toanuimarama         80     SR 2            Pf                               :30:35   65   :01:23  1:47:40    9   :01:01  1:00:10   15  03:20:49    2  
  11  DIGONNET, Franck              11     SR 4            Pf                               :26:50   22   :01:14  1:54:13   12   :00:44  0:59:56   13  03:22:57    3  
  12  CHASTANG, Ludovic             90     SR 3            Pf                               :30:18   62   :01:35  1:54:14   13   :00:52  0:56:50    9  03:23:49    1  
  13  HOTELLIER, Yoann               9     VET 1           Pf                               :28:36   37   :01:14  1:59:19   21   :01:42  0:53:44    7  03:24:35    1  
  14  BARRA, Laurent                12     VET 2           Pf                               :24:49   11   :01:05  1:53:09   11   :01:09  1:05:56   26  03:26:08    2  
  15  MARQUANT, Yohann              34     SR 4            Pf                               :26:21   15   :01:47  1:58:37   18   :01:37  0:58:09   11  03:26:31    4  
  16  LE DARD, Antoine              26     SR 4            Pf                               :26:27   17   :01:17  1:58:12   17   :00:54  1:00:02   14  03:26:52    5  
  17  COWAN, Mike                   68     SR 4            Pf                               :28:18   31   :01:35  1:42:44    5   :01:28  1:16:42   62  03:30:47    6  
  18  STOCKTON, Mimi                18  F  VET 2           Us                               :27:03   24   :01:04  1:59:01   20   :01:04  1:03:35   20  03:31:47    1  
  19  MOURIER, Thomas               39     SR 4            Pf                               :26:34   19   :02:18  2:03:23   29   :01:00  1:01:47   18  03:35:02    7  
  20  TAAREA, Rainui                37     SR 3            Pf                               :31:11   77   :01:21  2:01:21   24   :00:37  1:00:34   17  03:35:04    2  
  21  ARTUR, Mikaël                 71     VET 1           Pf                               :29:09   46   :01:35  1:54:48   14   :01:27  1:08:37   33  03:35:36    2  
  22  CHING, Herenui                87     SR 3            Pf                               :31:34   83   :01:39  1:55:30   16   :01:25  1:12:15   43  03:42:23    3  
  23  CASSEL, Jeffry                93     SR 4            Pf                               :28:28   33   :01:07  1:59:41   22   :01:10  1:12:12   42  03:42:38    8  
  24  DAL BELLO, Pierre             30     VET 1           Pf                               :31:04   73   :02:23  2:03:35   30   :01:14  1:04:48   23  03:43:04    3  
  25  DE SCHOENBURG WAL, Tenoha     99     SR 4            Pf                               :29:15   48   :01:37  2:02:40   26   :01:37  1:08:39   34  03:43:48    9  
  26  BOURGEOISAT, Alice            67  F  SR 4            Pf                               :29:05   44   :01:59  2:08:31   36   :01:22  1:03:53   21  03:44:50    1  
  27  VIVISH, Raimana               47     SR 3            Pf                               :20:25    5   :01:25  2:06:56   34   :01:22  1:16:28   61  03:46:36    4  
  28  ZIJP, Samuel                  15     SR 4            Pf                               :31:32   82   :01:39  2:08:06   35   :01:03  1:05:26   24  03:47:46    10 
  29  GHISLANDI, Xavier            104     VET 1           Pf                               :26:11   14   :02:24  2:04:27   31   :02:27  1:14:06   54  03:49:35    4  
  30  DHERBECOURT, François         13     SR 4            Pf                               :36:41  105   :02:27  2:05:15   32   :01:25  1:04:23   22  03:50:11    11 
  31  COLOT, Yvann                 105     SR 4            Pf                               :26:48   20   :02:21  2:03:06   27   :02:17  1:17:05   63  03:51:37    12 
  32  ANDRES, Christian             83     VET 3           Pf                               :32:27   93   :03:09  2:15:35   46   :01:03  1:00:29   16  03:52:43    1  
  33  PASQUELINS, Laurent           35     VET 3           Pf                               :34:52  102   :03:06  2:00:18   23   :01:34  1:13:31   49  03:53:21    2  
  34  ARMAN, Philippe              100     SR 3            Pf                               :30:33   64   :02:36  2:03:15   28   :01:08  1:17:16   65  03:54:48    5  
  35  LABOUBE, Arnaud               42     VET 3           Pf                               :28:22   32   :01:42  2:15:44   47   :01:49  1:09:13   38  03:56:50    3  
  36  PERROY, Teva                  44     VET 1           Pf                               :24:46   10   :02:05  2:12:56   39   :01:04  1:16:07   58  03:56:58    5  
  37  LE GOFF, Laurent              32     VET 1           Pf                               :28:58   42   :02:36  2:01:59   25   :01:56  1:21:42   80  03:57:11    6  
  38  DEGREZ, Stéphane              27     VET 1           Pf                               :30:15   58   :02:00  2:05:59   33   :01:15  1:18:35   69  03:58:04    7  
  39  KONG, Teva                    62     SR 3            Pf                               :31:05   74   :03:39  2:14:52   44   :01:31  1:08:52   36  03:59:59    6  
  40  FEIDT, Xavier                 24     VET 4           Pf                               :32:23   91   :02:38  2:14:04   41   :01:50  1:11:19   40  04:02:14    1  
  41  ALRASHED, Abdulaziz            6     SR 1            Kw                               :29:34   52   :02:00  2:12:20   37   :01:30  1:19:00   71  04:04:24    1  
  42  MARESCOT, Hoani               28     SR 3            Pf                               :27:04   25   :02:35  2:22:11   52   :01:24  1:11:34   41  04:04:48    7  
  43  JAILLOT, Marc                 19     VET 3           Pf                               :29:37   54   :02:21  2:18:52   50   :01:20  1:12:54   45  04:05:04    4  
  44  PITHOIS, Julien              114     SR 4            Pf                               :29:49   57   :02:39  2:14:07   42   :01:06  1:17:28   67  04:05:09    13 
  45  HELME, Kean                   64     SR 4            Pf                               :28:47   41   :01:56  2:24:09   55   :02:12  1:08:10   31  04:05:14    14 
  46  BROGERE, Eric                 77     VET 1           Pf                               :31:46   86   :03:06  2:12:29   38   :02:25  1:16:11   59  04:05:57    8  
  47  NENA, Raihau                  48     SR 3            Pf                               :29:23   50   :01:45  2:23:27   53   :01:30  1:13:05   46  04:09:10    8  
  48  BOARETTO, Martial             63     VET 2           Pf                               :37:09  108   :03:37  2:18:35   49   :01:19  1:08:51   35  04:09:31    3  
  49  HAHN, Emmanuel                69     VET 2           Pf                               :28:38   38   :02:20  2:28:14   63   :01:42  1:08:58   37  04:09:52    4  
  50  REVERDY, Sylvain              23     SR 3            Pf                               :32:41   94   :03:10  2:26:02   60   :02:06  1:06:30   28  04:10:29    9  
  51  MACHEBOEUF, Laurent           31     VET 4           Pf                               :27:57   27   :01:54  2:29:16   66   :01:24  1:10:15   39  04:10:46    2  
  52  KUNCKLER, Florian            110     SR 3            Fr                               :32:12   88   :01:52  2:30:02   68   :00:46  1:06:28   27  04:11:20    10 
  53  HOUOT, Etienne                52     SR 4            Pf                               :27:58   28   :03:15  2:25:55   59   :01:53  1:13:11   47  04:12:12    15 
  54  PANG, Szu-ming                45     VET 1           Pf                               :30:53   68   :02:26  2:13:58   40   :02:04  1:23:28   88  04:12:49    9  
  55  NICOLAS, Jean-Marc            17     SR 4            Pf                               :37:02  106   :03:26  2:26:50   61   :02:43  1:03:26   19  04:13:27    16 
  56  CHOUREAU, Sebastien          112     VET 1           Pf                               :31:26   81   :03:11  2:23:45   54   :00:53  1:15:56   56  04:15:11    10 
  57  TIHONI, Estelle               88  F  SR 3            Pf                               :32:21   90   :01:57  2:24:42   58   :01:28  1:16:01   57  04:16:29    1  
  58  TAPARE, Joe                   46     SR 4            Pf                               :31:16   80   :02:50  2:14:33   43   :03:26  1:26:34   91  04:18:39    17 
  59  DEFOSSEZ, Jérôme              66     VET 4           Pf                               :34:03   99   :02:27  2:24:23   56   :01:20  1:17:06   64  04:19:19    3  
  60  VAN BASTOLAIRE, Poerava      108  F  SR 2            Pf                               :29:08   45   :02:12  2:28:00   62   :00:47  1:21:22   77  04:21:29    1  
  61  HALARY, Stève                 55     VET 1           Pf                               :31:11   78   :02:25  2:24:32   57   :02:38  1:21:25   78  04:22:11    11 
  62  FRANQUET, David               76     SR 3            Pf                               :33:53   98   :02:45  2:20:29   51   :03:38  1:21:26   79  04:22:11    11 
  63  AYME, Olivier                107     SR 2            Pf                               :30:16   59   :01:46  2:40:34   80   :01:43  1:08:29   32  04:22:48    3  
  64  BOURINEAU, Anne-lise         113  F  SR 3            Pf                               :32:26   92   :02:50  2:38:11   75   :01:32  1:07:58   30  04:22:57    2  
  65  THIEME, Kurt                  56     SR 2            Pf                               :32:17   89   :02:40  2:18:09   48   :00:52  1:29:35   93  04:23:33    4  
  66  GUILLOU, Moana               103     SR 3            Pf                               :28:39   39   :03:05  2:29:08   65   :01:42  1:21:18   76  04:23:52    12 
  67  COMBETTES, Baptiste          102     SR 2            Pf                               :31:14   79   :03:35  2:40:33   79   :01:16  1:07:18   29  04:23:56    5  
  68  DETRE, Franck                 22     VET 1           Pf                               :28:35   36   :02:05  2:39:03   77   :00:52  1:13:24   48  04:23:59    12 
  69  HERVE, Herani                 96     SR 4            Pf                               :29:03   43   :02:08  2:29:53   67   :02:05  1:21:49   81  04:24:58    18 
  70  CHAPELIER, Jérôme             16     VET 1           Pf                               :29:29   51   :02:41  2:31:00   69   :01:12  1:21:50   82  04:26:12    13 
  71  CHATER, Vetea                 53     VET 1           Pf                               :34:04  100   :02:10  2:31:46   72   :01:20  1:17:18   66  04:26:38    14 
  72  WIART, Loic                  101     VET 2           Pf                               :26:51   23   :02:41  2:28:35   64   :02:14  1:27:43   92  04:28:04    5  
  73  KONG YEK FHAN, Roger          97     VET 1           Pf                               :38:24  109   :03:01  2:38:32   76   :02:25  1:05:55   25  04:28:17    15 
  74  DELAPLACE, Benjamin           40     SR 2            Fr                               :33:50   96   :02:10  2:31:46   71   :00:59  1:22:08   83  04:30:53    6  
  75  ORY, Eric                     81     VET 1           Pf                               :29:12   47   :02:49  2:34:08   74   :01:52  1:23:37   89  04:31:38    16 
  76  CHENEL, Yasmina               98  F  VET 4           Pf                               :30:56   70   :02:01  2:39:31   78   :01:28  1:19:30   73  04:33:26    1  
  77  VETIER, Frank                 51     VET 3           Pf                               :29:35   53   :01:52  2:49:35   89   :00:59  1:12:34   44  04:34:35    5  
  78  TERIITAUMIHAU, Mahinui        75     SR 3            Pf                               :32:05   87   :01:40  2:15:07   45   :01:26  1:46:06  104  04:36:24    13 
  79  POLI, Florent                 57     SR 3            Pf                               :30:56   71   :02:28  2:44:26   83   :03:02  1:17:47   68  04:38:39    14 
  80  ALVES MAIA, Andre             54     VET 1           Pf                               :28:40   40   :01:56  2:48:36   86   :01:45  1:20:36   74  04:41:33    17 
  81  PIAZZA, Franck-olivier        91     SR 4            Pf                               :29:44   55   :03:22  2:56:16   95   :01:08  1:13:34   50  04:44:04    19 
  82  TETUANUI, Lorenzo             79     VET 2           Pf                               :30:53   69   :02:06  2:56:23   96   :01:06  1:13:36   51  04:44:04    6  
  83  MAURET, Francois              43     SR 3            Pf                               :34:26  101   :04:44  2:42:45   81   :01:30  1:20:41   75  04:44:06    15 
  84  LE ROUX, Gwenola             109  F  SR 2            Fr                               :28:29   34   :02:08  2:53:36   92   :01:11  1:18:48   70  04:44:12    2  
  85  WALKER, Lorenn                59  F  VET 6           Us                               :31:36   84   :02:04  2:31:31   70   :02:22  1:37:20  100  04:44:53    1  
  86  ANDRES, Isabelle              82  F  VET 3           Pf                               :35:32  104   :04:36  2:49:10   88   :01:30  1:14:22   55  04:45:10    1  
  87  LABROUSSE, Olivier           116     VET 2           Pf                               :30:42   66   :03:50  2:33:32   73   :01:12  1:40:47  101  04:50:03    7  
  88  GATATA, Manutahi             111     SR 3            Pf                               :30:32   63   :02:18  2:44:34   84   :02:40  1:32:02   94  04:52:06    16 
  89  CHEUNG, Jean-marie            36     VET 2           Pf                               :29:18   49   :01:54  2:56:16   94   :02:04  1:23:10   86  04:52:42    8  
  90  BOURDON, Gilbert              74     VET 2           Pf                               :30:51   67   :03:10  2:43:13   82   :03:53  1:32:27   95  04:53:34    9  
  91  SANNE, André                  70     VET 1           Pf                               :34:59  103   :03:07  2:58:03   97   :01:24  1:16:16   60  04:53:49    18 
  92  LAFILLE, Laure-line           65  F  SR 2            Pf                               :28:12   30   :02:17  2:48:48   87   :01:08  1:34:52   97  04:55:17    3  
  93  SUARD, Patricia               49  F  VET 1           Pf                               :30:57   72   :02:03  3:01:59  101   :01:48  1:19:24   72  04:56:11    1  
  94  ARAKINO, Mahera               20     SR 4            Pf                               :30:17   60   :01:51  3:00:13   99   :02:12  1:23:12   87  04:57:45    20 
  95  LEFEVRE, Christophe           14     VET 2           Pf                               :30:18   61   :02:56  2:59:42   98   :01:57  1:22:52   85  04:57:45    10 
  96  DEXTER, Rony                  84     VET 5           Pf                               :29:45   56   :02:39  2:48:31   85   :03:05  1:35:39   99  04:59:39    1  
  97  ALBERT, Elisabeth             21  F  SR 4            Pf                               :31:10   75   :02:13  2:53:00   91   :02:13  1:33:13   96  05:01:49    2  
  98  LOUZE, Olivier                72     SR 4            Pf                               :33:50   97   :03:12  3:00:34  100   :01:08  1:26:08   90  05:04:52    21 
  99  VARDON, Denis                 38     VET 2           Pf                               :26:00   13   :02:59  2:53:49   93   :02:53  1:43:04  102  05:08:45    11 
 100  TARUOURA, Wendy               41  F  VET 1           Pf                               :37:08  107   :02:25  3:07:42  103   :01:10  1:34:56   98  05:23:21    2  
 101  BOUFFARON, Caroline           85  F  SR 4            Fr                               :39:21  110   :03:41  3:25:23  107   :02:00  1:14:04   52  05:24:29    3  
 102  BOUFFARON, Renaud             86     SR 4            Fr                               :41:42  112   :02:37  3:24:02  106   :02:04  1:14:05   53  05:24:30    22 
 103  TOUDJI, Myriàm                95  F  VET 1           Pf                               :39:23  111   :03:57  3:17:32  105   :01:55  1:22:26   84  05:25:13    3  
 104  TEGAKAU, Max                  78     SR 3            Pf                               :31:37   85   :03:17  3:04:33  102   :02:05  1:44:40  103  05:26:12    17 
      CANEVET, Mikael               94     VET 2           Pf                               :31:10   76   :02:06                                                      
      CHINISON, Moana               33     SR 2            Pf                               :23:56    8   :01:01                                                      
      COWAN, Yannick                89     VET 1           Pf                               :33:43   95   :02:41                                                      
      Dussollier, Gilles           117     VET 3           Fr                               :27:32   26   :03:29  3:15:02  104                                        
      GAUDENZI, Raimana             92     SR 2            Pf                               :43:10  113   :02:13  2:51:18   90   :02:26                               
      MENDEZ CRUZ, Mauricio          1     PRO             Mx                               :19:50    3   :00:42                                                      
      PITON, Christophe             25     VET 1           Pf                               :26:24   16   :02:18                                                      
      TAURAA, Heiroa                61     VET 3           Pf                               :28:34   35   :01:37                                                      
      TCHA, Ralph                   73     VET 2           Pf                               :22:11    6   :01:04  1:55:07   15                                        

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2017 XTERRA Tahiti Championship
May 6, 2017 - Moorea, Tahiti

Official Results by: JTL Timing Systems

Men's Division Results

 Place  Name                              Swim     Bike      Run       Overall

 PRO            
 ===           

     1  Sam OSBORNE #4                   :19:46  01:28:29  00:45:33    2:33:48
     2  Ben ALLEN #2                     :19:45  01:28:34  00:46:45    2:35:04
     3  Christophe BETARD #5             :26:49  01:30:51  00:49:18    2:46:58
     4  Cédric WANE #7                   :24:14  01:36:53  00:48:34    2:49:41


 SR 1            
 ====          

     1  Abdulaziz ALRASHED #6            :29:34  02:15:50  01:19:00    4:04:24


 SR 2            
 ====          

     1  Nuumoe LINTZ #60                 :25:57  01:50:33  00:59:27    3:15:57
     2  Toanuimarama GOBRAIT #80         :30:35  01:50:04  01:00:10    3:20:49
     3  Olivier AYME #107                :30:16  02:44:03  01:08:29    4:22:48
     4  Kurt THIEME #56                  :32:17  02:21:41  01:29:35    4:23:33
     5  Baptiste COMBETTES #102          :31:14  02:45:24  01:07:18    4:23:56
     6  Benjamin DELAPLACE #40           :33:50  02:34:55  01:22:08    4:30:53


 SR 3            
 ====          

     1  Ludovic CHASTANG #90             :30:18  01:56:41  00:56:50    3:23:49
     2  Rainui TAAREA #37                :31:11  02:03:19  01:00:34    3:35:04
     3  Herenui CHING #87                :31:34  01:58:34  01:12:15    3:42:23
     4  Raimana VIVISH #47               :20:25  02:09:43  01:16:28    3:46:36
     5  Philippe ARMAN #100              :30:33  02:06:59  01:17:16    3:54:48
     6  Teva KONG #62                    :31:05  02:20:02  01:08:52    3:59:59
     7  Hoani MARESCOT #28               :27:04  02:26:10  01:11:34    4:04:48
     8  Raihau NENA #48                  :29:23  02:26:42  01:13:05    4:09:10
     9  Sylvain REVERDY #23              :32:41  02:31:18  01:06:30    4:10:29
    10  Florian KUNCKLER #110            :32:12  02:32:40  01:06:28    4:11:20
    11  David FRANQUET #76               :33:53  02:26:52  01:21:26    4:22:11
    12  Moana GUILLOU #103               :28:39  02:33:55  01:21:18    4:23:52
    13  Mahinui TERIITAUMIHAU #75        :32:05  02:18:13  01:46:06    4:36:24
    14  Florent POLI #57                 :30:56  02:49:56  01:17:47    4:38:39
    15  Francois MAURET #43              :34:26  02:48:59  01:20:41    4:44:06
    16  Manutahi GATATA #111             :30:32  02:49:32  01:32:02    4:52:06
    17  Max TEGAKAU #78                  :31:37  03:09:55  01:44:40    5:26:12


 SR 4            
 ====          

     1  Cedric TOURNEUR #10              :26:32  01:46:23  00:48:10    3:01:05
     2  Thomas JONDEAU #50               :28:07  01:48:49  00:57:37    3:14:33
     3  Franck DIGONNET #11              :26:50  01:56:11  00:59:56    3:22:57
     4  Yohann MARQUANT #34              :26:21  02:02:01  00:58:09    3:26:31
     5  Antoine LE DARD #26              :26:27  02:00:23  01:00:02    3:26:52
     6  Mike COWAN #68                   :28:18  01:45:47  01:16:42    3:30:47
     7  Thomas MOURIER #39               :26:34  02:06:41  01:01:47    3:35:02
     8  Jeffry CASSEL #93                :28:28  02:01:58  01:12:12    3:42:38
     9  Tenoha DE SCHOENBURG WAL #99     :29:15  02:05:54  01:08:39    3:43:48
    10  Samuel ZIJP #15                  :31:32  02:10:48  01:05:26    3:47:46
    11  François DHERBECOURT #13         :36:41  02:09:07  01:04:23    3:50:11
    12  Yvann COLOT #105                 :26:48  02:07:44  01:17:05    3:51:37
    13  Julien PITHOIS #114              :29:49  02:17:52  01:17:28    4:05:09
    14  Kean HELME #64                   :28:47  02:28:17  01:08:10    4:05:14
    15  Etienne HOUOT #52                :27:58  02:31:03  01:13:11    4:12:12
    16  Jean-Marc NICOLAS #17            :37:02  02:32:59  01:03:26    4:13:27
    17  Joe TAPARE #46                   :31:16  02:20:49  01:26:34    4:18:39
    18  Herani HERVE #96                 :29:03  02:34:06  01:21:49    4:24:58
    19  Franck-olivier PIAZZA #91        :29:44  03:00:46  01:13:34    4:44:04
    20  Mahera ARAKINO #20               :30:17  03:04:16  01:23:12    4:57:45
    21  Olivier LOUZE #72                :33:50  03:04:54  01:26:08    5:04:52
    22  Renaud BOUFFARON #86             :41:42  03:28:43  01:14:05    5:24:30


 VET 1            
 =====         

     1  Yoann HOTELLIER #9               :28:36  02:02:15  00:53:44    3:24:35
     2  Mikaël ARTUR #71                 :29:09  01:57:50  01:08:37    3:35:36
     3  Pierre DAL BELLO #30             :31:04  02:07:12  01:04:48    3:43:04
     4  Xavier GHISLANDI #104            :26:11  02:09:18  01:14:06    3:49:35
     5  Teva PERROY #44                  :24:46  02:16:05  01:16:07    3:56:58
     6  Laurent LE GOFF #32              :28:58  02:06:31  01:21:42    3:57:11
     7  Stéphane DEGREZ #27              :30:15  02:09:14  01:18:35    3:58:04
     8  Eric BROGERE #77                 :31:46  02:18:00  01:16:11    4:05:57
     9  Szu-ming PANG #45                :30:53  02:18:28  01:23:28    4:12:49
    10  Sebastien CHOUREAU #112          :31:26  02:27:49  01:15:56    4:15:11
    11  Stève HALARY #55                 :31:11  02:29:35  01:21:25    4:22:11
    12  Franck DETRE #22                 :28:35  02:42:00  01:13:24    4:23:59
    13  Jérôme CHAPELIER #16             :29:29  02:34:53  01:21:50    4:26:12
    14  Vetea CHATER #53                 :34:04  02:35:16  01:17:18    4:26:38
    15  Roger KONG YEK FHAN #97          :38:24  02:43:58  01:05:55    4:28:17
    16  Eric ORY #81                     :29:12  02:38:49  01:23:37    4:31:38
    17  Andre ALVES MAIA #54             :28:40  02:52:17  01:20:36    4:41:33
    18  André SANNE #70                  :34:59  03:02:34  01:16:16    4:53:49


 VET 2            
 =====         

     1  Frédéric TETE #8                 :20:03  02:01:02  00:52:30    3:13:35
     2  Laurent BARRA #12                :24:49  01:55:23  01:05:56    3:26:08
     3  Martial BOARETTO #63             :37:09  02:23:31  01:08:51    4:09:31
     4  Emmanuel HAHN #69                :28:38  02:32:16  01:08:58    4:09:52
     5  Loic WIART #101                  :26:51  02:33:30  01:27:43    4:28:04
     6  Lorenzo TETUANUI #79             :30:53  02:59:35  01:13:36    4:44:04
     7  Olivier LABROUSSE #116           :30:42  02:38:34  01:40:47    4:50:03
     8  Jean-marie CHEUNG #36            :29:18  03:00:14  01:23:10    4:52:42
     9  Gilbert BOURDON #74              :30:51  02:50:16  01:32:27    4:53:34
    10  Christophe LEFEVRE #14           :30:18  03:04:35  01:22:52    4:57:45
    11  Denis VARDON #38                 :26:00  02:59:41  01:43:04    5:08:45


 VET 3            
 =====         

     1  Christian ANDRES #83             :32:27  02:19:47  01:00:29    3:52:43
     2  Laurent PASQUELINS #35           :34:52  02:04:58  01:13:31    3:53:21
     3  Arnaud LABOUBE #42               :28:22  02:19:15  01:09:13    3:56:50
     4  Marc JAILLOT #19                 :29:37  02:22:33  01:12:54    4:05:04
     5  Frank VETIER #51                 :29:35  02:52:26  01:12:34    4:34:35


 VET 4            
 =====         

     1  Xavier FEIDT #24                 :32:23  02:18:32  01:11:19    4:02:14
     2  Laurent MACHEBOEUF #31           :27:57  02:32:34  01:10:15    4:10:46
     3  Jérôme DEFOSSEZ #66              :34:03  02:28:10  01:17:06    4:19:19


 VET 5            
 =====         

     1  Rony DEXTER #84                  :29:45  02:54:15  01:35:39    4:59:39

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2017 XTERRA Tahiti Championship
May 6, 2017 - Moorea, Tahiti

Women's Division Results

 Place  Name                              Swim     Bike      Run       Overall

 PRO            
 ===           

     1  Jacqui ALLEN #3                  :23:05  01:46:43  00:55:57    3:05:45


 SR 2            
 ====          

     1  Poerava VAN BASTOLAIRE #108      :29:08  02:30:59  01:21:22    4:21:29
     2  Gwenola LE ROUX #109             :28:29  02:56:55  01:18:48    4:44:12
     3  Laure-line LAFILLE #65           :28:12  02:52:13  01:34:52    4:55:17


 SR 3            
 ====          

     1  Estelle TIHONI #88               :32:21  02:28:07  01:16:01    4:16:29
     2  Anne-lise BOURINEAU #113         :32:26  02:42:33  01:07:58    4:22:57


 SR 4            
 ====          

     1  Alice BOURGEOISAT #67            :29:05  02:11:52  01:03:53    3:44:50
     2  Elisabeth ALBERT #21             :31:10  02:57:26  01:33:13    5:01:49
     3  Caroline BOUFFARON #85           :39:21  03:31:04  01:14:04    5:24:29


 VET 1            
 =====         

     1  Patricia SUARD #49               :30:57  03:05:50  01:19:24    4:56:11
     2  Wendy TARUOURA #41               :37:08  03:11:17  01:34:56    5:23:21
     3  Myriàm TOUDJI #95                :39:23  03:23:24  01:22:26    5:25:13


 VET 2            
 =====         

     1  Mimi STOCKTON #18                :27:03  02:01:09  01:03:35    3:31:47


 VET 3            
 =====         

     1  Isabelle ANDRES #82              :35:32  02:55:16  01:14:22    4:45:10


 VET 4            
 =====         

     1  Yasmina CHENEL #98               :30:56  02:43:00  01:19:30    4:33:26


 VET 6            
 =====         

     1  Lorenn WALKER #59                :31:36  02:35:57  01:37:20    4:44:53

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2017 XTERRA Tahiti Championship
May 6, 2017 - Moorea, Tahiti

Swim Results

  Place  Name                       Division         Fem   Swim    M/P/M  DNF

      1  Ben ALLEN #2               PRO                   :19:45   13:10    
      2  Sam OSBORNE #4             PRO                   :19:46   13:10    
      3  Mauricio MENDEZ CRUZ #1    PRO                   :19:50   13:13   *
      4  Frédéric TETE #8           VET 2                 :20:03   13:22    
      5  Raimana VIVISH #47         SR 3                  :20:25   13:36    
      6  Ralph TCHA #73             VET 2                 :22:11   14:47   *
      7  Jacqui ALLEN #3            PRO               1   :23:05   15:23    
      8  Moana CHINISON #33         SR 2                  :23:56   15:57   *
      9  Cédric WANE #7             PRO                   :24:14   16:09    
     10  Teva PERROY #44            VET 1                 :24:46   16:30    
     11  Laurent BARRA #12          VET 2                 :24:49   16:32    
     12  Nuumoe LINTZ #60           SR 2                  :25:57   17:18    
     13  Denis VARDON #38           VET 2                 :26:00   17:20    
     14  Xavier GHISLANDI #104      VET 1                 :26:11   17:27    
     15  Yohann MARQUANT #34        SR 4                  :26:21   17:34    
     16  Christophe PITON #25       VET 1                 :26:24   17:36   *
     17  Antoine LE DARD #26        SR 4                  :26:27   17:38    
     18  Cedric TOURNEUR #10        SR 4                  :26:32   17:41    
     19  Thomas MOURIER #39         SR 4                  :26:34   17:42    
     20  Yvann COLOT #105           SR 4                  :26:48   17:52    
     21  Christophe BETARD #5       PRO                   :26:49   17:52    
     22  Franck DIGONNET #11        SR 4                  :26:50   17:53    
     23  Loic WIART #101            VET 2                 :26:51   17:54    
     24  Mimi STOCKTON #18          VET 2             2   :27:03   18:02    
     25  Hoani MARESCOT #28         SR 3                  :27:04   18:02    
     26  Gilles Dussollier #117     VET 3                 :27:32   18:21   *
     27  Laurent MACHEBOEUF #31     VET 4                 :27:57   18:38    
     28  Etienne HOUOT #52          SR 4                  :27:58   18:38    
     29  Thomas JONDEAU #50         SR 4                  :28:07   18:44    
     30  Laure-line LAFILLE #65     SR 2              3   :28:12   18:48    
     31  Mike COWAN #68             SR 4                  :28:18   18:52    
     32  Arnaud LABOUBE #42         VET 3                 :28:22   18:54    
     33  Jeffry CASSEL #93          SR 4                  :28:28   18:58    
     34  Gwenola LE ROUX #109       SR 2              4   :28:29   18:59    
     35  Heiroa TAURAA #61          VET 3                 :28:34   19:02   *
     36  Franck DETRE #22           VET 1                 :28:35   19:03    
     37  Yoann HOTELLIER #9         VET 1                 :28:36   19:04    
     38  Emmanuel HAHN #69          VET 2                 :28:38   19:05    
     39  Moana GUILLOU #103         SR 3                  :28:39   19:06    
     40  Andre ALVES MAIA #54       VET 1                 :28:40   19:06    
     41  Kean HELME #64             SR 4                  :28:47   19:11    
     42  Laurent LE GOFF #32        VET 1                 :28:58   19:18    
     43  Herani HERVE #96           SR 4                  :29:03   19:22    
     44  Alice BOURGEOISAT #67      SR 4              5   :29:05   19:23    
     45  Poerava VAN BASTOLAIRE #1  SR 2              6   :29:08   19:25    
     46  Mikaël ARTUR #71           VET 1                 :29:09   19:26    
     47  Eric ORY #81               VET 1                 :29:12   19:28    
     48  Tenoha DE SCHOENBURG WAL   SR 4                  :29:15   19:30    
     49  Jean-marie CHEUNG #36      VET 2                 :29:18   19:32    
     50  Raihau NENA #48            SR 3                  :29:23   19:35    
     51  Jérôme CHAPELIER #16       VET 1                 :29:29   19:39    
     52  Abdulaziz ALRASHED #6      SR 1                  :29:34   19:42    
     53  Frank VETIER #51           VET 3                 :29:35   19:43    
     54  Marc JAILLOT #19           VET 3                 :29:37   19:44    
     55  Franck-olivier PIAZZA #91  SR 4                  :29:44   19:49    
     56  Rony DEXTER #84            VET 5                 :29:45   19:50    
     57  Julien PITHOIS #114        SR 4                  :29:49   19:52    
     58  Stéphane DEGREZ #27        VET 1                 :30:15   20:10    
     59  Olivier AYME #107          SR 2                  :30:16   20:10    
     60  Mahera ARAKINO #20         SR 4                  :30:17   20:11    
     61  Christophe LEFEVRE #14     VET 2                 :30:18   20:12    
     62  Ludovic CHASTANG #90       SR 3                  :30:18   20:12    
     63  Manutahi GATATA #111       SR 3                  :30:32   20:21    
     64  Philippe ARMAN #100        SR 3                  :30:33   20:22    
     65  Toanuimarama GOBRAIT #80   SR 2                  :30:35   20:23    
     66  Olivier LABROUSSE #116     VET 2                 :30:42   20:28    
     67  Gilbert BOURDON #74        VET 2                 :30:51   20:34    
     68  Szu-ming PANG #45          VET 1                 :30:53   20:35    
     69  Lorenzo TETUANUI #79       VET 2                 :30:53   20:35    
     70  Yasmina CHENEL #98         VET 4             7   :30:56   20:37    
     71  Florent POLI #57           SR 3                  :30:56   20:37    
     72  Patricia SUARD #49         VET 1             8   :30:57   20:38    
     73  Pierre DAL BELLO #30       VET 1                 :31:04   20:42    
     74  Teva KONG #62              SR 3                  :31:05   20:43    
     75  Elisabeth ALBERT #21       SR 4              9   :31:10   20:46    
     76  Mikael CANEVET #94         VET 2                 :31:10   20:46   *
     77  Rainui TAAREA #37          SR 3                  :31:11   20:47    
     78  Stève HALARY #55           VET 1                 :31:11   20:47    
     79  Baptiste COMBETTES #102    SR 2                  :31:14   20:49    
     80  Joe TAPARE #46             SR 4                  :31:16   20:50    
     81  Sebastien CHOUREAU #112    VET 1                 :31:26   20:57    
     82  Samuel ZIJP #15            SR 4                  :31:32   21:01    
     83  Herenui CHING #87          SR 3                  :31:34   21:02    
     84  Lorenn WALKER #59          VET 6            10   :31:36   21:04    
     85  Max TEGAKAU #78            SR 3                  :31:37   21:04    
     86  Eric BROGERE #77           VET 1                 :31:46   21:10    
     87  Mahinui TERIITAUMIHAU #75  SR 3                  :32:05   21:23    
     88  Florian KUNCKLER #110      SR 3                  :32:12   21:28    
     89  Kurt THIEME #56            SR 2                  :32:17   21:31    
     90  Estelle TIHONI #88         SR 3             11   :32:21   21:34    
     91  Xavier FEIDT #24           VET 4                 :32:23   21:35    
     92  Anne-lise BOURINEAU #113   SR 3             12   :32:26   21:37    
     93  Christian ANDRES #83       VET 3                 :32:27   21:38    
     94  Sylvain REVERDY #23        SR 3                  :32:41   21:47    
     95  Yannick COWAN #89          VET 1                 :33:43   22:28   *
     96  Benjamin DELAPLACE #40     SR 2                  :33:50   22:33    
     97  Olivier LOUZE #72          SR 4                  :33:50   22:33    
     98  David FRANQUET #76         SR 3                  :33:53   22:35    
     99  Jérôme DEFOSSEZ #66        VET 4                 :34:03   22:42    
    100  Vetea CHATER #53           VET 1                 :34:04   22:42    
    101  Francois MAURET #43        SR 3                  :34:26   22:57    
    102  Laurent PASQUELINS #35     VET 3                 :34:52   23:14    
    103  André SANNE #70            VET 1                 :34:59   23:19    
    104  Isabelle ANDRES #82        VET 3            13   :35:32   23:41    
    105  François DHERBECOURT #13   SR 4                  :36:41   24:27    
    106  Jean-Marc NICOLAS #17      SR 4                  :37:02   24:41    
    107  Wendy TARUOURA #41         VET 1            14   :37:08   24:45    
    108  Martial BOARETTO #63       VET 2                 :37:09   24:46    
    109  Roger KONG YEK FHAN #97    VET 1                 :38:24   25:36    
    110  Caroline BOUFFARON #85     SR 4             15   :39:21   26:14    
    111  Myriàm TOUDJI #95          VET 1            16   :39:23   26:15    
    112  Renaud BOUFFARON #86       SR 4                  :41:42   27:48    
    113  Raimana GAUDENZI #92       SR 2                  :43:10   28:46   *

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Run Results]

2017 XTERRA Tahiti Championship
May 6, 2017 - Moorea, Tahiti

Bike Results


  Place  Name                       Division        Fem   Bike     M/P/H  DNF

      1  Ben ALLEN #2               PRO                  1:27:22   20.60    
      2  Sam OSBORNE #4             PRO                  1:27:22   20.60    
      3  Christophe BETARD #5       PRO                  1:29:08   20.19    
      4  Cédric WANE #7             PRO                  1:35:29   18.85    
      5  Mike COWAN #68             SR 4                 1:42:44   17.52    
      6  Cedric TOURNEUR #10        SR 4                 1:43:25   17.41    
      7  Jacqui ALLEN #3            PRO               1  1:44:59   17.15    
      8  Thomas JONDEAU #50         SR 4                 1:46:58   16.83    
      9  Toanuimarama GOBRAIT #80   SR 2                 1:47:40   16.72    
     10  Nuumoe LINTZ #60           SR 2                 1:48:07   16.65    
     11  Laurent BARRA #12          VET 2                1:53:09   15.91    
     12  Franck DIGONNET #11        SR 4                 1:54:13   15.76    
     13  Ludovic CHASTANG #90       SR 3                 1:54:14   15.76    
     14  Mikaël ARTUR #71           VET 1                1:54:48   15.68    
     15  Ralph TCHA #73             VET 2                1:55:07   15.64   *
     16  Herenui CHING #87          SR 3                 1:55:30   15.58    
     17  Antoine LE DARD #26        SR 4                 1:58:12   15.23    
     18  Yohann MARQUANT #34        SR 4                 1:58:37   15.17    
     19  Frédéric TETE #8           VET 2                1:58:53   15.14    
     20  Mimi STOCKTON #18          VET 2             2  1:59:01   15.12    
     21  Yoann HOTELLIER #9         VET 1                1:59:19   15.09    
     22  Jeffry CASSEL #93          SR 4                 1:59:41   15.04    
     23  Laurent PASQUELINS #35     VET 3                2:00:18   14.96    
     24  Rainui TAAREA #37          SR 3                 2:01:21   14.83    
     25  Laurent LE GOFF #32        VET 1                2:01:59   14.76    
     26  Tenoha DE SCHOENBURG WAL   SR 4                 2:02:40   14.67    
     27  Yvann COLOT #105           SR 4                 2:03:06   14.62    
     28  Philippe ARMAN #100        SR 3                 2:03:15   14.60    
     29  Thomas MOURIER #39         SR 4                 2:03:23   14.59    
     30  Pierre DAL BELLO #30       VET 1                2:03:35   14.57    
     31  Xavier GHISLANDI #104      VET 1                2:04:27   14.46    
     32  François DHERBECOURT #13   SR 4                 2:05:15   14.37    
     33  Stéphane DEGREZ #27        VET 1                2:05:59   14.29    
     34  Raimana VIVISH #47         SR 3                 2:06:56   14.18    
     35  Samuel ZIJP #15            SR 4                 2:08:06   14.05    
     36  Alice BOURGEOISAT #67      SR 4              3  2:08:31   14.01    
     37  Abdulaziz ALRASHED #6      SR 1                 2:12:20   13.60    
     38  Eric BROGERE #77           VET 1                2:12:29   13.59    
     39  Teva PERROY #44            VET 1                2:12:56   13.54    
     40  Szu-ming PANG #45          VET 1                2:13:58   13.44    
     41  Xavier FEIDT #24           VET 4                2:14:04   13.43    
     42  Julien PITHOIS #114        SR 4                 2:14:07   13.42    
     43  Joe TAPARE #46             SR 4                 2:14:33   13.38    
     44  Teva KONG #62              SR 3                 2:14:52   13.35    
     45  Mahinui TERIITAUMIHAU #75  SR 3                 2:15:07   13.32    
     46  Christian ANDRES #83       VET 3                2:15:35   13.28    
     47  Arnaud LABOUBE #42         VET 3                2:15:44   13.26    
     48  Kurt THIEME #56            SR 2                 2:18:09   13.03    
     49  Martial BOARETTO #63       VET 2                2:18:35   12.99    
     50  Marc JAILLOT #19           VET 3                2:18:52   12.96    
     51  David FRANQUET #76         SR 3                 2:20:29   12.81    
     52  Hoani MARESCOT #28         SR 3                 2:22:11   12.66    
     53  Raihau NENA #48            SR 3                 2:23:27   12.55    
     54  Sebastien CHOUREAU #112    VET 1                2:23:45   12.52    
     55  Kean HELME #64             SR 4                 2:24:09   12.49    
     56  Jérôme DEFOSSEZ #66        VET 4                2:24:23   12.47    
     57  Stève HALARY #55           VET 1                2:24:32   12.45    
     58  Estelle TIHONI #88         SR 3              4  2:24:42   12.44    
     59  Etienne HOUOT #52          SR 4                 2:25:55   12.34    
     60  Sylvain REVERDY #23        SR 3                 2:26:02   12.33    
     61  Jean-Marc NICOLAS #17      SR 4                 2:26:50   12.26    
     62  Poerava VAN BASTOLAIRE #1  SR 2              5  2:28:00   12.16    
     63  Emmanuel HAHN #69          VET 2                2:28:14   12.14    
     64  Loic WIART #101            VET 2                2:28:35   12.11    
     65  Moana GUILLOU #103         SR 3                 2:29:08   12.07    
     66  Laurent MACHEBOEUF #31     VET 4                2:29:16   12.06    
     67  Herani HERVE #96           SR 4                 2:29:53   12.01    
     68  Florian KUNCKLER #110      SR 3                 2:30:02   12.00    
     69  Jérôme CHAPELIER #16       VET 1                2:31:00   11.92    
     70  Lorenn WALKER #59          VET 6             6  2:31:31   11.88    
     71  Benjamin DELAPLACE #40     SR 2                 2:31:46   11.86    
     72  Vetea CHATER #53           VET 1                2:31:46   11.86    
     73  Olivier LABROUSSE #116     VET 2                2:33:32   11.72    
     74  Eric ORY #81               VET 1                2:34:08   11.68    
     75  Anne-lise BOURINEAU #113   SR 3              7  2:38:11   11.38    
     76  Roger KONG YEK FHAN #97    VET 1                2:38:32   11.35    
     77  Franck DETRE #22           VET 1                2:39:03   11.32    
     78  Yasmina CHENEL #98         VET 4             8  2:39:31   11.28    
     79  Baptiste COMBETTES #102    SR 2                 2:40:33   11.21    
     80  Olivier AYME #107          SR 2                 2:40:34   11.21    
     81  Francois MAURET #43        SR 3                 2:42:45   11.06    
     82  Gilbert BOURDON #74        VET 2                2:43:13   11.03    
     83  Florent POLI #57           SR 3                 2:44:26   10.95    
     84  Manutahi GATATA #111       SR 3                 2:44:34   10.94    
     85  Rony DEXTER #84            VET 5                2:48:31   10.68    
     86  Andre ALVES MAIA #54       VET 1                2:48:36   10.68    
     87  Laure-line LAFILLE #65     SR 2              9  2:48:48   10.66    
     88  Isabelle ANDRES #82        VET 3            10  2:49:10   10.64    
     89  Frank VETIER #51           VET 3                2:49:35   10.61    
     90  Elisabeth ALBERT #21       SR 4             11  2:53:00   10.40    
     91  Gwenola LE ROUX #109       SR 2             12  2:53:36   10.37    
     92  Denis VARDON #38           VET 2                2:53:49   10.36    
     93  Jean-marie CHEUNG #36      VET 2                2:56:16   10.21    
     94  Franck-olivier PIAZZA #91  SR 4                 2:56:16   10.21    
     95  Lorenzo TETUANUI #79       VET 2                2:56:23   10.21    
     96  André SANNE #70            VET 1                2:58:03   10.11    
     97  Christophe LEFEVRE #14     VET 2                2:59:42   10.02    
     98  Mahera ARAKINO #20         SR 4                 3:00:13   9.992    
     99  Olivier LOUZE #72          SR 4                 3:00:34   9.973    
    100  Patricia SUARD #49         VET 1            13  3:01:59   9.896    
    101  Max TEGAKAU #78            SR 3                 3:04:33   9.758    
    102  Wendy TARUOURA #41         VET 1            14  3:07:42   9.594    
    103  Myriàm TOUDJI #95          VET 1            15  3:17:32   9.117    
    104  Renaud BOUFFARON #86       SR 4                 3:24:02   8.827    
    105  Caroline BOUFFARON #85     SR 4             16  3:25:23   8.769    

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results]

2017 XTERRA Tahiti Championship
May 6, 2017 - Moorea, Tahiti

Run Results

  Place  Name                       Division         Fem   Run     M/P/M  DNF

      1  Sam OSBORNE #4             PRO                   :45:33   04:17    
      2  Ben ALLEN #2               PRO                   :46:45   04:24    
      3  Cedric TOURNEUR #10        SR 4                  :48:10   04:32    
      4  Cédric WANE #7             PRO                   :48:34   04:34    
      5  Christophe BETARD #5       PRO                   :49:18   04:39    
      6  Frédéric TETE #8           VET 2                 :52:30   04:57    
      7  Yoann HOTELLIER #9         VET 1                 :53:44   05:04    
      8  Jacqui ALLEN #3            PRO               1   :55:57   05:16    
      9  Ludovic CHASTANG #90       SR 3                  :56:50   05:21    
     10  Thomas JONDEAU #50         SR 4                  :57:37   05:26    
     11  Yohann MARQUANT #34        SR 4                  :58:09   05:29    
     12  Nuumoe LINTZ #60           SR 2                  :59:27   05:36    
     13  Franck DIGONNET #11        SR 4                  :59:56   05:39    
     14  Antoine LE DARD #26        SR 4                 1:00:02   05:39    
     15  Toanuimarama GOBRAIT #80   SR 2                 1:00:10   05:40    
     16  Christian ANDRES #83       VET 3                1:00:29   05:42    
     17  Rainui TAAREA #37          SR 3                 1:00:34   05:42    
     18  Thomas MOURIER #39         SR 4                 1:01:47   05:49    
     19  Jean-Marc NICOLAS #17      SR 4                 1:03:26   05:59    
     20  Mimi STOCKTON #18          VET 2             2  1:03:35   05:59    
     21  Alice BOURGEOISAT #67      SR 4              3  1:03:53   06:01    
     22  François DHERBECOURT #13   SR 4                 1:04:23   06:04    
     23  Pierre DAL BELLO #30       VET 1                1:04:48   06:06    
     24  Samuel ZIJP #15            SR 4                 1:05:26   06:10    
     25  Roger KONG YEK FHAN #97    VET 1                1:05:55   06:13    
     26  Laurent BARRA #12          VET 2                1:05:56   06:13    
     27  Florian KUNCKLER #110      SR 3                 1:06:28   06:16    
     28  Sylvain REVERDY #23        SR 3                 1:06:30   06:16    
     29  Baptiste COMBETTES #102    SR 2                 1:07:18   06:20    
     30  Anne-lise BOURINEAU #113   SR 3              4  1:07:58   06:24    
     31  Kean HELME #64             SR 4                 1:08:10   06:25    
     32  Olivier AYME #107          SR 2                 1:08:29   06:27    
     33  Mikaël ARTUR #71           VET 1                1:08:37   06:28    
     34  Tenoha DE SCHOENBURG WAL   SR 4                 1:08:39   06:28    
     35  Martial BOARETTO #63       VET 2                1:08:51   06:29    
     36  Teva KONG #62              SR 3                 1:08:52   06:29    
     37  Emmanuel HAHN #69          VET 2                1:08:58   06:30    
     38  Arnaud LABOUBE #42         VET 3                1:09:13   06:31    
     39  Laurent MACHEBOEUF #31     VET 4                1:10:15   06:37    
     40  Xavier FEIDT #24           VET 4                1:11:19   06:43    
     41  Hoani MARESCOT #28         SR 3                 1:11:34   06:45    
     42  Jeffry CASSEL #93          SR 4                 1:12:12   06:48    
     43  Herenui CHING #87          SR 3                 1:12:15   06:48    
     44  Frank VETIER #51           VET 3                1:12:34   06:50    
     45  Marc JAILLOT #19           VET 3                1:12:54   06:52    
     46  Raihau NENA #48            SR 3                 1:13:05   06:53    
     47  Etienne HOUOT #52          SR 4                 1:13:11   06:54    
     48  Franck DETRE #22           VET 1                1:13:24   06:55    
     49  Laurent PASQUELINS #35     VET 3                1:13:31   06:56    
     50  Franck-olivier PIAZZA #91  SR 4                 1:13:34   06:56    
     51  Lorenzo TETUANUI #79       VET 2                1:13:36   06:56    
     52  Caroline BOUFFARON #85     SR 4              5  1:14:04   06:59    
     53  Renaud BOUFFARON #86       SR 4                 1:14:05   06:59    
     54  Xavier GHISLANDI #104      VET 1                1:14:06   06:59    
     55  Isabelle ANDRES #82        VET 3             6  1:14:22   07:00    
     56  Sebastien CHOUREAU #112    VET 1                1:15:56   07:09    
     57  Estelle TIHONI #88         SR 3              7  1:16:01   07:10    
     58  Teva PERROY #44            VET 1                1:16:07   07:10    
     59  Eric BROGERE #77           VET 1                1:16:11   07:11    
     60  André SANNE #70            VET 1                1:16:16   07:11    
     61  Raimana VIVISH #47         SR 3                 1:16:28   07:12    
     62  Mike COWAN #68             SR 4                 1:16:42   07:14    
     63  Yvann COLOT #105           SR 4                 1:17:05   07:16    
     64  Jérôme DEFOSSEZ #66        VET 4                1:17:06   07:16    
     65  Philippe ARMAN #100        SR 3                 1:17:16   07:17    
     66  Vetea CHATER #53           VET 1                1:17:18   07:17    
     67  Julien PITHOIS #114        SR 4                 1:17:28   07:18    
     68  Florent POLI #57           SR 3                 1:17:47   07:20    
     69  Stéphane DEGREZ #27        VET 1                1:18:35   07:24    
     70  Gwenola LE ROUX #109       SR 2              8  1:18:48   07:26    
     71  Abdulaziz ALRASHED #6      SR 1                 1:19:00   07:27    
     72  Patricia SUARD #49         VET 1             9  1:19:24   07:29    
     73  Yasmina CHENEL #98         VET 4            10  1:19:30   07:30    
     74  Andre ALVES MAIA #54       VET 1                1:20:36   07:36    
     75  Francois MAURET #43        SR 3                 1:20:41   07:36    
     76  Moana GUILLOU #103         SR 3                 1:21:18   07:40    
     77  Poerava VAN BASTOLAIRE #1  SR 2             11  1:21:22   07:40    
     78  Stève HALARY #55           VET 1                1:21:25   07:40    
     79  David FRANQUET #76         SR 3                 1:21:26   07:40    
     80  Laurent LE GOFF #32        VET 1                1:21:42   07:42    
     81  Herani HERVE #96           SR 4                 1:21:49   07:43    
     82  Jérôme CHAPELIER #16       VET 1                1:21:50   07:43    
     83  Benjamin DELAPLACE #40     SR 2                 1:22:08   07:44    
     84  Myriàm TOUDJI #95          VET 1            12  1:22:26   07:46    
     85  Christophe LEFEVRE #14     VET 2                1:22:52   07:49    
     86  Jean-marie CHEUNG #36      VET 2                1:23:10   07:50    
     87  Mahera ARAKINO #20         SR 4                 1:23:12   07:50    
     88  Szu-ming PANG #45          VET 1                1:23:28   07:52    
     89  Eric ORY #81               VET 1                1:23:37   07:53    
     90  Olivier LOUZE #72          SR 4                 1:26:08   08:07    
     91  Joe TAPARE #46             SR 4                 1:26:34   08:10    
     92  Loic WIART #101            VET 2                1:27:43   08:16    
     93  Kurt THIEME #56            SR 2                 1:29:35   08:27    
     94  Manutahi GATATA #111       SR 3                 1:32:02   08:40    
     95  Gilbert BOURDON #74        VET 2                1:32:27   08:43    
     96  Elisabeth ALBERT #21       SR 4             13  1:33:13   08:47    
     97  Laure-line LAFILLE #65     SR 2             14  1:34:52   08:56    
     98  Wendy TARUOURA #41         VET 1            15  1:34:56   08:57    
     99  Rony DEXTER #84            VET 5                1:35:39   09:01    
    100  Lorenn WALKER #59          VET 6            16  1:37:20   09:10    
    101  Olivier LABROUSSE #116     VET 2                1:40:47   09:30    
    102  Denis VARDON #38           VET 2                1:43:04   09:43    
    103  Max TEGAKAU #78            SR 3                 1:44:40   09:52    
    104  Mahinui TERIITAUMIHAU #75  SR 3                 1:46:06   10:00    

[JTL Home] [XTERRA Home]   [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]