[JTL Home] [XTERRA Home]   [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2016 XTERRA Saipan Championship
March 12, 2016 - Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands

Official Results by: JTL Timing Systems

Overall Results


      Name                       Race#     Division        Residence                        Swim    Plc  Tran #1    Bike   Plc  Tran #2    Run    Plc    Total    Div Plc

   1  Gardner, Brodie                5     Pro             Marcoola, Aus                    :15:21    1   :01:03  1:32:10    2   :00:27  1:03:45    2  02:52:46    1  
   2  Ogasawara, Takahiro            1     Pro             Tokyo, Jpn                       :17:10    5   :01:33  1:31:16    1   :00:38  1:03:37    1  02:54:14    2  
   3  Miller, Jospeh                 2     Pro             Cebu, Phl                        :17:03    4   :01:32  1:39:14    3   :00:33  1:06:41    4  03:05:03    3  
   4  Wasle, Carina                  6  F  Pro             Kundl, Aut                       :17:16    7   :01:21  1:41:01    4   :00:44  1:05:18    3  03:05:40    1  
   5  Carey, Mieko                   7  F  Pro             Tamuning, GU                     :17:20    8   :01:25  1:42:26    5   :00:40  1:10:49    5  03:12:40    2  
   6  Kaon, Cho                      3     Pro             Jeju, Korea                      :17:21    9   :01:48  1:47:58    7   :01:01  1:13:00    7  03:21:08    4  
   7  Bucher, Renata                 8  F  Pro             Luzern, Che                      :17:02    3   :01:27  1:50:04    9   :00:45  1:13:20    8  03:22:38    3  
   8  Spence, Disco Dave            29     55 - 59         Sutton, Uk                       :17:58   10   :02:11  1:53:32   12   :00:55  1:11:31    6  03:26:07    1  
   9  Sendin, Charlie               44     30 - 34         Saipan, Nmi                      :19:02   15   :01:52  1:50:05   10   :00:47  1:16:26    9  03:28:12    1  
  10  Ono, Yuji                     38     55 - 59         Kawagoe-Shi, Jpn                 :18:03   11   :02:13  1:50:53   11   :01:08  1:21:00   12  03:33:17    2  
  11  Snow, Ryan                    50     40 - 44         Piti, GU                         :19:03   16   :02:24  1:49:51    8   :01:22  1:22:44   14  03:35:24    1  
  12  Furuya, Toshiyuki             35     45 - 49         Saitama, Jpn                     :21:06   25   :01:45  1:46:08    6   :01:43  1:27:22   18  03:38:04    1  
  13  Hadden, Belinda                9  F  Pro             Victoria, Aus                    :17:00    2   :01:42  2:02:15   18   :01:21  1:18:03   10  03:40:21    4  
  14  Vacchelli, Simone             33     30 - 34         Vigevano, Ita                    :18:57   14   :02:13  1:53:40   13   :00:49  1:25:21   15  03:41:00    2  
  15  Sardea, Roger James           53     45 - 49         Tamuning, GU                     :20:21   23   :02:28  1:56:06   14   :01:01  1:28:52   22  03:48:48    2  
  16  Leone, Rick                   30     50 - 54         Yigo, GU                         :19:55   21   :02:31  1:58:35   15   :00:50  1:27:13   17  03:49:04    1  
  17  Sugimori, Tetsuya             24     50 - 54         Anjo, Jpn                        :23:50   40   :03:26  2:01:14   17   :01:18  1:22:11   13  03:51:59    2  
  18  Konno, Akitomo                49     30 - 34         Naha, Jpn                        :19:37   20   :03:04  2:01:11   16   :00:47  1:27:43   19  03:52:22    3  
  19  Mister, Tyce                  19     45 - 49         Saipan, Nmi                      :18:12   12   :01:48  2:03:49   19   :00:38  1:29:48   23  03:54:15    3  
  20  Hirano, Keisuke               43     35 - 39         Minato-Ku Tokyo, Jpn             :23:05   32   :02:42  2:05:02   20   :01:39  1:27:46   20  04:00:14    1  
  21  Schwenne, Bridget             37  F  25 - 29         Genesee                          :20:16   22   :02:03  2:24:48   29   :00:56  1:20:45   11  04:08:48    1  
  22  Linaker, Kelly                26  F  35 - 39         The Basin, Aus                   :23:03   31   :02:08  2:16:36   24   :01:00  1:27:11   16  04:09:58    1  
  23  Altamirano, Noel              42     50 - 54         Saipan, Nmi                      :23:51   41   :01:59  2:16:13   23   :01:40  1:30:33   24  04:14:16    3  
  24  Phair, Joel                   40     35 - 39         Saipan, Nmi                      :22:38   27   :02:36  2:22:19   27   :02:15  1:27:54   21  04:17:42    2  
  25  Ikegame, Hideki               51     45 - 49         Kanagawa Ebinasi, Jpn            :23:24   37   :03:07  2:15:53   22   :01:13  1:36:21   27  04:19:58    4  
  26  Isip, Mark                    22     45 - 49         Saipan, Nmi                      :26:03   43   :03:24  2:12:53   21   :01:29  1:37:12   28  04:21:01    5  
  27  Moore, Alan                   28     65 - 69         Ada                              :19:30   19   :02:38  2:18:26   25   :01:47  1:51:36   34  04:33:57    1  
  28  Cruz, Mark                    47     45 - 49         Hagatna, GU                      :23:25   38   :03:41  2:19:00   26   :01:05  1:47:26   33  04:34:37    6  
  29  Ishizu, Koichi                16     45 - 49         Minato-Ku, Jpn                   :23:20   36   :04:06  2:31:53   33   :01:46  1:34:49   25  04:35:54    7  
  30  Makino, Yoshinori             52     40 - 44         Tajimi, Jpn                      :21:56   26   :02:55  2:25:01   30   :02:45  1:44:56   32  04:37:33    2  
  31  Mckagan, Kimiko               46  F  45 - 49         Saipan, Nmi                      :23:00   30   :02:44  2:33:55   34   :00:59  1:37:55   29  04:38:33    1  
  32  Winegardner, Jacob            45     30 - 34         Saipan, Nmi                      :19:07   17   :04:13  2:24:17   28   :01:06  1:52:31   36  04:41:14    4  
  33  Oviedo, Alex                  20     55 - 59         Fpo                              :23:09   35   :03:00  2:34:36   35   :01:57  1:39:07   30  04:41:49    3  
  34  Cole, Steve                   32     60 - 64         Alpharetta                       :18:14   13   :02:12  2:27:35   31   :01:27  2:03:03   39  04:52:31    1  
  35  Mapson, Nathan                48     35 - 39         Yigo, GU                         :23:07   34   :04:14  2:27:54   32   :01:54  1:58:05   37  04:55:14    3  
  36  Wang, Enfeng                  27     15 - 19         Saipan, Nmi                      :17:15    6   :02:19  2:49:29   36   :00:54  1:51:54   35  05:01:51    1  
  37  Rogers, Haldre                36  F  35 - 39         Ames, IA                         :19:13   18   :03:18  3:01:32   40   :02:02  1:42:30   31  05:08:35    2  
  38  Johnson, Jacob                41     25 - 29         Apo                              :23:06   33   :03:19  3:19:40   44   :01:05  1:35:32   26  05:22:42    1  
  39  Schroeder, Will               34     25 - 29         Saipan, Nmi                      :22:55   29   :02:25  2:50:37   37   :00:50  2:10:38   42  05:27:25    2  
  40  Ishizu, Rina                  17  F  15 - 19         Tokyo, Jpn                       :23:30   39   :03:59  2:56:57   38   :01:41  2:06:10   40  05:32:17    1  
  41  Santos, Michelle              21  F  45 - 49         Agana Heights, GU                :20:58   24   :03:21  2:58:36   39   :01:27  2:08:41   41  05:33:03    2  
  42  Tydingco, Tara                25  F  40 - 44         Sinajana, GU                     :26:53   44   :05:02  3:06:25   42   :01:12  2:02:32   38  05:42:04    1  
  43  Ando, Masashi                 18     65 - 69         Nisshin, Jpn                     :28:47   47   :05:59  3:04:47   41   :03:27  2:23:38   44  06:06:38    2  
  44  Ishizu, Sonoko                15  F  40 - 44         Minato-Ku, Jpn                   :27:07   45   :04:21  3:39:18   46   :03:26  2:13:23   43  06:27:35    2  
  45  Brown, G L                    31     70 & Over       Ada, MI                          :27:18   46   :04:19  3:11:28   43   :02:52  2:46:59   46  06:32:56    1  
  46  Moore, Allison                23  F  35 - 39         Boise                            :25:50   42   :03:40  3:32:37   45   :01:50  2:32:23   45  06:36:20    3  
      Takahashi, Sydney             39     35 - 39         Saipan, Nmi                      :22:48   28   :03:49                                                      

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2016 XTERRA Saipan Championship
March 12, 2016 - Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands

Overall Relay Results

Plc  Name                     Division   Fem   Swim    Bike    Run     Overall

   1 Angel Marie Tan #101     Mixed            :18:04  2:14:39 1:13:23  3:46:06
     Jerome Diyco             
     Elijah Reyes Tydingco    
   2 Jinju Thompson #100      Mixed            :18:06  2:12:31 1:15:39  3:46:16
     Wynn Brillo              
     Rintaro Miyawaki         
   3 Ernie Moses #103         Men              :17:53  2:09:31 1:25:58  3:53:22
     Bob Ferrer               
     Roy Ortizo               
   4 David Roberto #104       Men              :17:48  2:15:58 1:23:27  3:57:13
     Russ Quinn               
     Yosh Gabaldon            
   5 GEUEL CHRISTIAN VILLACRU Men              :16:42  2:24:07 1:17:56  3:58:45
     RENNAN SUBLEMENTE        
     TAIGA SATO               
   6 Jefrey Diyco #102        Men              :22:53  2:01:04 1:42:47  4:06:44
     Napoleon Dizon           
     Ricky Castro             

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2016 XTERRA Saipan Championship
March 12, 2016 - Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands

Men's Division Results


    Place  Name                          Swim     Bike      Run       Overall

 Pro            
 ===           

     1  Brodie Gardner #5                :15:21  01:33:40  01:03:45    2:52:46
     2  Takahiro Ogasawara #1            :17:10  01:33:27  01:03:37    2:54:14
     3  Jospeh Miller #2                 :17:03  01:41:19  01:06:41    3:05:03
     4  Cho Kaon #3                      :17:21  01:50:47  01:13:00    3:21:08


 15 - 19            
 =======       

     1  Enfeng Wang #27                  :17:15  02:52:42  01:51:54    5:01:51


 25 - 29            
 =======       

     1  Jacob Johnson #41                :23:06  03:24:04  01:35:32    5:22:42
     2  Will Schroeder #34               :22:55  02:53:52  02:10:38    5:27:25


 30 - 34            
 =======       

     1  Charlie Sendin #44               :19:02  01:52:44  01:16:26    3:28:12
     2  Simone Vacchelli #33             :18:57  01:56:42  01:25:21    3:41:00
     3  Akitomo Konno #49                :19:37  02:05:02  01:27:43    3:52:22
     4  Jacob Winegardner #45            :19:07  02:29:36  01:52:31    4:41:14


 35 - 39            
 =======       

     1  Keisuke Hirano #43               :23:05  02:09:23  01:27:46    4:00:14
     2  Joel Phair #40                   :22:38  02:27:10  01:27:54    4:17:42
     3  Nathan Mapson #48                :23:07  02:34:02  01:58:05    4:55:14


 40 - 44            
 =======       

     1  Ryan Snow #50                    :19:03  01:53:37  01:22:44    3:35:24
     2  Yoshinori Makino #52             :21:56  02:30:41  01:44:56    4:37:33


 45 - 49            
 =======       

     1  Toshiyuki Furuya #35             :21:06  01:49:36  01:27:22    3:38:04
     2  Roger James Sardea #53           :20:21  01:59:35  01:28:52    3:48:48
     3  Tyce Mister #19                  :18:12  02:06:15  01:29:48    3:54:15
     4  Hideki Ikegame #51               :23:24  02:20:13  01:36:21    4:19:58
     5  Mark Isip #22                    :26:03  02:17:46  01:37:12    4:21:01
     6  Mark Cruz #47                    :23:25  02:23:46  01:47:26    4:34:37
     7  Koichi Ishizu #16                :23:20  02:37:45  01:34:49    4:35:54


 50 - 54            
 =======       

     1  Rick Leone #30                   :19:55  02:01:56  01:27:13    3:49:04
     2  Tetsuya Sugimori #24             :23:50  02:05:58  01:22:11    3:51:59
     3  Noel Altamirano #42              :23:51  02:19:52  01:30:33    4:14:16


 55 - 59            
 =======       

     1  Disco Dave Spence #29            :17:58  01:56:38  01:11:31    3:26:07
     2  Yuji Ono #38                     :18:03  01:54:14  01:21:00    3:33:17
     3  Alex Oviedo #20                  :23:09  02:39:33  01:39:07    4:41:49


 60 - 64            
 =======       

     1  Steve Cole #32                   :18:14  02:31:14  02:03:03    4:52:31


 65 - 69            
 =======       

     1  Alan Moore #28                   :19:30  02:22:51  01:51:36    4:33:57
     2  Masashi Ando #18                 :28:47  03:14:13  02:23:38    6:06:38

 70 & Over            
 =========     

     1  G L Brown #31                    :27:18  03:18:39  02:46:59    6:32:56

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2016 XTERRA Saipan Championship
March 12, 2016 - Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands

Women's Division Results


    Place  Name                          Swim     Bike      Run       Overall

 Pro            
 ===           

     1  Carina Wasle #6                  :17:16  01:43:06  01:05:18    3:05:40
     2  Mieko Carey #7                   :17:20  01:44:31  01:10:49    3:12:40
     3  Renata Bucher #8                 :17:02  01:52:16  01:13:20    3:22:38
     4  Belinda Hadden #9                :17:00  02:05:18  01:18:03    3:40:21


 15 - 19            
 =======       

     1  Rina Ishizu #17                  :23:30  03:02:37  02:06:10    5:32:17


 25 - 29            
 =======       

     1  Bridget Schwenne #37             :20:16  02:27:47  01:20:45    4:08:48


 35 - 39            
 =======       

     1  Kelly Linaker #26                :23:03  02:19:44  01:27:11    4:09:58
     2  Haldre Rogers #36                :19:13  03:06:52  01:42:30    5:08:35
     3  Allison Moore #23                :25:50  03:38:07  02:32:23    6:36:20


 40 - 44            
 =======       

     1  Tara Tydingco #25                :26:53  03:12:39  02:02:32    5:42:04
     2  Sonoko Ishizu #15                :27:07  03:47:05  02:13:23    6:27:35


 45 - 49            
 =======       

     1  Kimiko Mckagan #46               :23:00  02:37:38  01:37:55    4:38:33
     2  Michelle Santos #21              :20:58  03:03:24  02:08:41    5:33:03

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]

2016 XTERRA Saipan Championship
March 12, 2016 - Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands

Swim Results


  Place  Name                       Division        Fem   Swim     M/P/M  DNF

      1  Brodie Gardner #5          Pro                   :15:21   21:19    
      2  GEUEL CHRISTIAN VILLACRUS  Men                   :16:42   23:11    
      3  Belinda Hadden #9          Pro               1   :17:00   23:36    
      4  Renata Bucher #8           Pro               2   :17:02   23:39    
      5  Jospeh Miller #2           Pro                   :17:03   23:40    
      6  Takahiro Ogasawara #1      Pro                   :17:10   23:50    
      7  Enfeng Wang #27            15 - 19               :17:15   23:57    
      8  Carina Wasle #6            Pro               3   :17:16   23:58    
      9  Mieko Carey #7             Pro               4   :17:20   24:04    
     10  Cho Kaon #3                Pro                   :17:21   24:05    
     11  David Roberto #104         Men                   :17:48   24:43    
     12  Ernie Moses #103           Men                   :17:53   24:50    
     13  Disco Dave Spence #29      55 - 59               :17:58   24:57    
     14  Yuji Ono #38               55 - 59               :18:03   25:04    
     15  Angel Marie Tan #101       Mixed             5   :18:04   25:05    
     16  Jinju Thompson #100        Mixed             6   :18:06   25:08    
     17  Tyce Mister #19            45 - 49               :18:12   25:16    
     18  Steve Cole #32             60 - 64               :18:14   25:19    
     19  Simone Vacchelli #33       30 - 34               :18:57   26:19    
     20  Charlie Sendin #44         30 - 34               :19:02   26:26    
     21  Ryan Snow #50              40 - 44               :19:03   26:27    
     22  Jacob Winegardner #45      30 - 34               :19:07   26:33    
     23  Haldre Rogers #36          35 - 39           7   :19:13   26:41    
     24  Alan Moore #28             65 - 69               :19:30   27:05    
     25  Akitomo Konno #49          30 - 34               :19:37   27:14    
     26  Rick Leone #30             50 - 54               :19:55   27:39    
     27  Bridget Schwenne #37       25 - 29           8   :20:16   28:08    
     28  Roger James Sardea #53     45 - 49               :20:21   28:15    
     29  Michelle Santos #21        45 - 49           9   :20:58   29:07    
     30  Toshiyuki Furuya #35       45 - 49               :21:06   29:18    
     31  Yoshinori Makino #52       40 - 44               :21:56   30:27    
     32  Joel Phair #40             35 - 39               :22:38   31:26    
     33  Sydney Takahashi #39       35 - 39               :22:48   31:40    
     34  Jefrey Diyco #102          Men              10   :22:53   31:46    
     35  Will Schroeder #34         25 - 29               :22:55   31:49    
     36  Kimiko Mckagan #46         45 - 49          11   :23:00   31:56    
     37  Kelly Linaker #26          35 - 39          12   :23:03   32:00    
     38  Keisuke Hirano #43         35 - 39               :23:05   32:03    
     39  Jacob Johnson #41          25 - 29               :23:06   32:05    
     40  Nathan Mapson #48          35 - 39               :23:07   32:06    
     41  Alex Oviedo #20            55 - 59               :23:09   32:09    
     42  Koichi Ishizu #16          45 - 49               :23:20   32:24    
     43  Hideki Ikegame #51         45 - 49               :23:24   32:30    
     44  Mark Cruz #47              45 - 49               :23:25   32:31    
     45  Rina Ishizu #17            15 - 19          13   :23:30   32:38    
     46  Tetsuya Sugimori #24       50 - 54               :23:50   33:06    
     47  Noel Altamirano #42        50 - 54               :23:51   33:07    
     48  Allison Moore #23          35 - 39          14   :25:50   35:52    
     49  Mark Isip #22              45 - 49               :26:03   36:10    
     50  Tara Tydingco #25          40 - 44          15   :26:53   37:20    
     51  Sonoko Ishizu #15          40 - 44          16   :27:07   37:39    
     52  G L Brown #31              70 - 74               :27:18   37:55    
     53  Masashi Ando #18           65 - 69               :28:47   39:58    

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Run Results]

2015 XTERRA Saipan Championship
March 28, 2015 - Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands

Bike Results


  Place  Name                       Division        Fem   Bike     M/P/H  DNF

      1  Takahiro Ogasawara #1      Pro                  1:31:16   12.29    
      2  Brodie Gardner #5          Pro                  1:32:10   12.17    
      3  Jospeh Miller #2           Pro                  1:39:14   11.31    
      4  Carina Wasle #6            Pro               1  1:41:01   11.11    
      5  Mieko Carey #7             Pro               2  1:42:26   10.95    
      6  Toshiyuki Furuya #35       45 - 49              1:46:08   10.57    
      7  Cho Kaon #3                Pro                  1:47:58   10.39    
      8  Ryan Snow #50              40 - 44              1:49:51   10.21    
      9  Renata Bucher #8           Pro               3  1:50:04   10.19    
     10  Charlie Sendin #44         30 - 34              1:50:05   10.19    
     11  Yuji Ono #38               55 - 59              1:50:53   10.12    
     12  Disco Dave Spence #29      55 - 59              1:53:32   9.887    
     13  Simone Vacchelli #33       30 - 34              1:53:40   9.875    
     14  Roger James Sardea #53     45 - 49              1:56:06   9.669    
     15  Rick Leone #30             50 - 54              1:58:35   9.466    
     16  Napoleon Dizon #102        Men                  1:59:54   9.362    
     17  Akitomo Konno #49          30 - 34              2:01:11   9.263    
     18  Tetsuya Sugimori #24       50 - 54              2:01:14   9.259    
     19  Belinda Hadden #9          Pro               4  2:02:15   9.182    
     20  Tyce Mister #19            45 - 49              2:03:49   9.066    
     21  Keisuke Hirano #43         35 - 39              2:05:02   8.978    
     22  Bob Ferrer #103            Men                  2:08:20   8.747    
     23  Wynn Brillo #100           Mixed                2:11:24   8.543    
     24  Mark Isip #22              45 - 49              2:12:53   8.448    
     25  Jerome Diyco #101          Mixed                2:13:33   8.406    
     26  Russ Quinn #104            Men                  2:15:01   8.315    
     27  Hideki Ikegame #51         45 - 49              2:15:53   8.262    
     28  Noel Altamirano #42        50 - 54              2:16:13   8.241    
     29  Kelly Linaker #26          35 - 39           5  2:16:36   8.218    
     30  Alan Moore #28             65 - 69              2:18:26   8.109    
     31  Mark Cruz #47              45 - 49              2:19:00   8.076    
     32  Joel Phair #40             35 - 39              2:22:19   7.888    
     33  RENNAN SUBLEMENTE #105     Men                  2:23:11   7.841    
     34  Jacob Winegardner #45      30 - 34              2:24:17   7.781    
     35  Bridget Schwenne #37       25 - 29           6  2:24:48   7.753    
     36  Yoshinori Makino #52       40 - 44              2:25:01   7.742    
     37  Steve Cole #32             60 - 64              2:27:35   7.607    
     38  Nathan Mapson #48          35 - 39              2:27:54   7.591    
     39  Koichi Ishizu #16          45 - 49              2:31:53   7.392    
     40  Kimiko Mckagan #46         45 - 49           7  2:33:55   7.294    
     41  Alex Oviedo #20            55 - 59              2:34:36   7.262    
     42  Enfeng Wang #27            15 - 19              2:49:29   6.625    
     43  Will Schroeder #34         25 - 29              2:50:37   6.581    
     44  Rina Ishizu #17            15 - 19           8  2:56:57   6.345    
     45  Michelle Santos #21        45 - 49           9  2:58:36   6.287    
     46  Haldre Rogers #36          35 - 39          10  3:01:32   6.185    
     47  Masashi Ando #18           65 - 69              3:04:47   6.076    
     48  Tara Tydingco #25          40 - 44          11  3:06:25   6.023    
     49  G L Brown #31              70 - 74              3:11:28   5.865    
     50  Jacob Johnson #41          25 - 29              3:19:40   5.624    
     51  Allison Moore #23          35 - 39          12  3:32:37   5.282    
     52  Sonoko Ishizu #15          40 - 44          13  3:39:18   5.121    

[JTL Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results]

2016 XTERRA Saipan Championship
March 12, 2016 - Saipan, Northern Mariana Islands

Run Results


  Place  Name                       Division        Fem   Run      M/P/M  DNF

      1  Takahiro Ogasawara #1      Pro                  1:03:37   08:50    
      2  Brodie Gardner #5          Pro                  1:03:45   08:51    
      3  Carina Wasle #6            Pro               1  1:05:18   09:04    
      4  Jospeh Miller #2           Pro                  1:06:41   09:15    
      5  Mieko Carey #7             Pro               2  1:10:49   09:50    
      6  Disco Dave Spence #29      55 - 59              1:11:31   09:55    
      7  Cho Kaon #3                Pro                  1:13:00   10:08    
      8  Renata Bucher #8           Pro               3  1:13:20   10:11    
      9  Elijah Reyes Tydingco #10  Mixed                1:13:23   10:11    
     10  Rintaro Miyawaki #100      Mixed                1:15:39   10:30    
     11  Charlie Sendin #44         30 - 34              1:16:26   10:36    
     12  TAIGA SATO #105            Men                  1:17:56   10:49    
     13  Belinda Hadden #9          Pro               4  1:18:03   10:50    
     14  Bridget Schwenne #37       25 - 29           5  1:20:45   11:12    
     15  Yuji Ono #38               55 - 59              1:21:00   11:15    
     16  Tetsuya Sugimori #24       50 - 54              1:22:11   11:24    
     17  Ryan Snow #50              40 - 44              1:22:44   11:29    
     18  Yosh Gabaldon #104         Men                  1:23:27   11:35    
     19  Simone Vacchelli #33       30 - 34              1:25:21   11:51    
     20  Roy Ortizo #103            Men                  1:25:58   11:56    
     21  Kelly Linaker #26          35 - 39           6  1:27:11   12:06    
     22  Rick Leone #30             50 - 54              1:27:13   12:06    
     23  Toshiyuki Furuya #35       45 - 49              1:27:22   12:08    
     24  Akitomo Konno #49          30 - 34              1:27:43   12:10    
     25  Keisuke Hirano #43         35 - 39              1:27:46   12:11    
     26  Joel Phair #40             35 - 39              1:27:54   12:12    
     27  Roger James Sardea #53     45 - 49              1:28:52   12:20    
     28  Tyce Mister #19            45 - 49              1:29:48   12:28    
     29  Noel Altamirano #42        50 - 54              1:30:33   12:34    
     30  Koichi Ishizu #16          45 - 49              1:34:49   13:10    
     31  Jacob Johnson #41          25 - 29              1:35:32   13:16    
     32  Hideki Ikegame #51         45 - 49              1:36:21   13:22    
     33  Mark Isip #22              45 - 49              1:37:12   13:30    
     34  Kimiko Mckagan #46         45 - 49           7  1:37:55   13:35    
     35  Alex Oviedo #20            55 - 59              1:39:07   13:45    
     36  Haldre Rogers #36          35 - 39           8  1:42:30   14:14    
     37  Ricky Castro #102          Men                  1:42:47   14:16    
     38  Yoshinori Makino #52       40 - 44              1:44:56   14:34    
     39  Mark Cruz #47              45 - 49              1:47:26   14:55    
     40  Alan Moore #28             65 - 69              1:51:36   15:30    
     41  Enfeng Wang #27            15 - 19              1:51:54   15:32    
     42  Jacob Winegardner #45      30 - 34              1:52:31   15:37    
     43  Nathan Mapson #48          35 - 39              1:58:05   16:24    
     44  Tara Tydingco #25          40 - 44           9  2:02:32   17:01    
     45  Steve Cole #32             60 - 64              2:03:03   17:05    
     46  Rina Ishizu #17            15 - 19          10  2:06:10   17:31    
     47  Michelle Santos #21        45 - 49          11  2:08:41   17:52    
     48  Will Schroeder #34         25 - 29              2:10:38   18:08    
     49  Sonoko Ishizu #15          40 - 44          12  2:13:23   18:31    
     50  Masashi Ando #18           65 - 69              2:23:38   19:56    
     51  Allison Moore #23          35 - 39          13  2:32:23   21:09    
     52  G L Brown #31              70 - 74              2:46:59   23:11    

[JTL Home] [XTERRA Home]   [Overall Results] [Overall Relay Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results] [Swim Results] [Bike Results] [Run Results]