[JTL Home]  [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results]

2018 XTERRA Trail Run National Championship - 21K
September 16, 2018 - Ogden, Utah

Official Results by: JTL Timing Systems

Overall Results


 Plc Name                      Division     Residence            Time    Pace

   1 Brett Hales #4            30 - 34      Layton, UT          1:22:25  06:17
   2 Mauricio Mendez #215      20 - 24      Mexico City, Mex    1:22:58  06:20
   3 David Roche #67           30 - 34      Boulder, CO         1:24:20  06:26
   4 Kurt Ward #196            25 - 29      Ogden, UT           1:32:55  07:05
   5 Elliott Bijlsma #41       15 - 19      El Segundo, CA      1:33:34  07:08
   6 Corbin Talley #205        40 - 44      Layton, UT          1:33:46  07:09
   7 Andy Lee #2               45 - 49      Austin, TX          1:35:02  07:15
   8 Joshua Merrick #197       35 - 39      Fraser, CO          1:36:19  07:21
   9 Lesley Paterson #214      35 - 39    F San Diego, CA       1:37:21  07:25
  10 Travis Leyhe #71          30 - 34      Redmond, WA         1:37:41  07:27
  11 Shmuel Shusterman #51     55 - 59      Aurora, CO          1:38:57  07:33
  12 Misiker Demessie #206     30 - 34    F Colorado Springs,   1:38:58  07:33
  13 Gerald Romero #50         45 - 49      Colorado Springs,   1:39:14  07:34
  14 Megan Roche #68           25 - 29    F Boulder, CO         1:39:24  07:35
  15 Kevin Tuck #1             60 - 64      Tucson, AZ          1:40:24  07:39
  16 Louise Mercer #151        20 - 24    F Salt Lake city, UT  1:40:37  07:40
  17 Tyler Phillips #162       15 - 19      Ogden, UT           1:40:48  07:41
  18 Craig Depperschmidt #122  30 - 34      Fort Collins, CO    1:41:36  07:45
  19 Dan Varga #176            45 - 49      Lehi, UT            1:42:06  07:47
  20 Jasmine Sessions #169     35 - 39    F Farmington, UT      1:42:39  07:50
  21 Paul Fazio #199           30 - 34      Riverton, UT        1:42:40  07:50
  22 Sanford White #182        40 - 44      Salt Lake city, UT  1:43:45  07:55
  23 Katherine Pagano #187     30 - 34    F Salt Lake city, UT  1:45:05  08:01
  24 Dylan Gong #70            15 - 19      Oakland, CA         1:45:46  08:04
  25 Penelope Freedman #216    35 - 39    F Steamboat Springs,  1:46:08  08:06
  26 Megan Flanagan #7         20 - 24    F Logan, UT           1:46:41  08:08
  27 Corinne Shalvoy #55       35 - 39    F Castle Rock, CO     1:47:05  08:10
  28 Tanner Olson #160         25 - 29      Salt Lake city, UT  1:48:40  08:17
  29 Conor Callahan #202       20 - 24      Salt Lake city, UT  1:49:23  08:20
  30 Emma Garrard #207         35 - 39    F Park City, UT       1:49:26  08:21
  31 Noah Kilgore #12          10 - 14      Jonesboro, GA       1:49:31  08:21
  32 Emily Parker #69          30 - 34    F Kerrville, TX       1:52:06  08:33
  33 Victor Chilson #115       20 - 24      Salt Lake city, UT  1:52:17  08:34
  34 Matthew Ross #165         25 - 29      Salt Lake city, UT  1:54:36  08:44
  35 John Stehmeier #211       45 - 49      Lake Arrowhead, CA  1:55:04  08:47
  36 Edwin Johnson #134        50 - 54      Sandy, UT           1:55:17  08:48
  37 Lauren Zimmer #9          30 - 34    F Salt Lake city, UT  1:55:19  08:48
  38 Abby Depperschmidt #121   30 - 34    F Fort Collins, CO    1:56:55  08:55
  39 Mitt Stewart #174         45 - 49      Sandy, UT           1:57:37  08:58
  40 Adam Danks #28            40 - 44      Glendale, AZ        1:58:03  09:00
  41 Ryan Kelly #209           40 - 44      Grantsville, UT     1:59:01  09:05
  42 Eowyn Dalbec #53          10 - 14    F Peyton, CO          1:59:14  09:06
  43 Micah Kilgore #14         15 - 19      Jonesboro, GA       1:59:58  09:09
  44 Robert Lopez #60          40 - 44      Harker Heights, TX  2:01:35  09:16
  45 Bo Oney #59               30 - 34      Fort Worth, TX      2:02:35  09:21
  46 Austin Elder #56          20 - 24      Cartersville, GA    2:04:13  09:28
  47 David Brewster #109       30 - 34      Layton, UT          2:04:14  09:29
  48 Christopher Mader #146    40 - 44      Fort Collins, CO    2:04:34  09:30
  49 Freddy Luis #38           40 - 44      Santa Monica, CA    2:05:05  09:32
  50 Justin Crawmer #210       35 - 39      Salt Lake city, UT  2:05:20  09:34
  51 Wes Campbell #114         10 - 14      Park City, UT       2:05:22  09:34
  52 Ali Schrack #204          25 - 29    F Salt Lake city, UT  2:05:27  09:34
  53 Richard McMurtrey #150    35 - 39      Orem, UT            2:05:42  09:35
  54 Brian Stanley #172        60 - 64      Kansas City, MO     2:05:56  09:36
  55 Eric Hanson #129          40 - 44      Lansdale, PA        2:06:38  09:40
  56 Paul Rowland #166         40 - 44      Salt Lake city, UT  2:08:08  09:46
  57 Karie Underwood #175      40 - 44    F Salt Lake city, UT  2:08:50  09:50
  58 John Hann #128            50 - 54      Colorado Springs,   2:09:28  09:52
  59 Kristina Owen #73         30 - 34    F Ogden, UT           2:09:47  09:54
  60 Kimberly Carlson #72      20 - 24    F Bountiful, UT       2:10:01  09:55
  61 Sian Crespo #119          35 - 39    F Truckee, CA         2:10:18  09:56
  62 John Lewis #190           50 - 54      Eden, UT            2:10:48  09:59
  63 Ron Girard #31            55 - 59      Goodyear, AZ        2:11:13  10:00
  64 Robert Jones #213         55 - 59      Pocatello, ID       2:11:53  10:04
  65 Colton Kennedy #138       20 - 24      Logan, UT           2:13:28  10:11
  66 David Kuenzi #200         25 - 29      Salt Lake city, UT  2:13:43  10:12
  67 Oliver Guarino #127       25 - 29      Seattle, WA         2:13:54  10:13
  68 Jeffrey Kern #139         55 - 59      Taos Ski valley, N  2:14:45  10:17
  69 Anna Judd #135            45 - 49    F Ogden, UT           2:15:49  10:22
  70 Melanie Willard #188      30 - 34    F Santee, CA          2:16:47  10:26
  71 Hannah Lutzker #20        10 - 14    F Park City, UT       2:16:55  10:27
  72 Kellie Weiss #54          30 - 34    F Colorado Springs,   2:20:53  10:45
  73 Renee Hires #43           35 - 39    F Santa Monica, CA    2:21:48  10:49
  74 Ryan Holtan #131          30 - 34      Salt Lake city, UT  2:21:58  10:50
  75 Meri Bennett #189         35 - 39    F West Haven, UT      2:23:54  10:59
  76 Daniel Dalbec #120        10 - 14      Peyton, CO          2:23:59  10:59
  77 Natasha Preece #48        15 - 19    F San Diego, CA       2:24:07  11:00
  78 Tina Weissauer #23        40 - 44    F Topanga, CA         2:24:07  11:00
  79 Kristen Nicholson #74     30 - 34    F Newark, DE          2:24:08  11:00
  80 Doug Beagle #16           65 - 69      Houston, TX         2:24:32  11:01
  81 Bryan McLaren #30         30 - 34      Phoenix, AZ         2:24:43  11:02
  82 Ricki Stark #173          45 - 49    F Colorado Springs,   2:24:46  11:03
  83 Juliano Zanardo #201      40 - 44      Salt Lake city, UT  2:24:55  11:03
  84 Rob Brown #110            40 - 44      Brookfield, IL      2:25:11  11:04
  85 Fred Hauptmann #40        70 - 74      Joseph, OR          2:25:14  11:05
  86 Ellie Gilbertson #125     20 - 24    F Salt Lake city, UT  2:26:13  11:09
  87 Craig Vogtsberger #19     Challenged   Aurora, CO          2:26:28  11:10
  88 Karla Preece #164         45 - 49    F San Diego, CA       2:27:43  11:16
  89 Jan Howard #35            50 - 54    F Phoenix, AZ         2:28:03  11:18
  90 Jay Grubb #126            55 - 59      Seattle, WA         2:29:48  11:26
  91 Obed Morales #154         30 - 34      Temple, TX          2:30:58  11:31
  92 Jax Mariash #148          35 - 39    F Park City, UT       2:33:56  11:45
  93 Victor Velloso #57        60 - 64      Peachtree City, GA  2:34:18  11:46
  94 Jim Hutto #193            55 - 59      Huntsville, UT      2:34:48  11:49
  95 John Costello #118        40 - 44      Ogden, UT           2:35:36  11:52
  96 Tina Willson #185         35 - 39    F Salt Lake city, UT  2:35:59  11:54
  97 Jefferson Nicholson #198  30 - 34      Newark, DE          2:36:21  11:56
  98 Tamara Tabeek #76         55 - 59    F Ramona, CA          2:36:35  11:57
  99 Michael Corbin #117       30 - 34      Draper, UT          2:37:20  12:00
 100 Ron Bijlsma #36           50 - 54      El Segundo, CA      2:38:27  12:05
 101 Joseph Friel #124         50 - 54      San Antonio, TX     2:38:37  12:06
 102 Brandon Pogue #163        40 - 44      Kaysville, UT       2:39:20  12:09
 103 Cindy Vineyard #177       45 - 49    F Ogden, UT           2:39:34  12:10
 104 Dallin Bassett #102       25 - 29      Salt Lake city, UT  2:40:30  12:15
 105 Francois Lariviere #143   55 - 59      San Francisco, CA   2:41:53  12:21
 106 Lauren Goodstein #44      50 - 54    F Larchmont, NY       2:42:05  12:22
 107 Betsy Hochman #130        20 - 24    F Park City, UT       2:42:06  12:22
 108 James Bayes #27           25 - 29      Phoenix, AZ         2:42:07  12:22
 109 Lamar Sepulveda #39       60 - 64      Los Angeles, CA     2:44:59  12:35
 110 Dilma Ruiz-Friel #167     50 - 54    F San Antonio, TX     2:48:26  12:51
 111 Deborah Wagner #22        65 - 69    F Park City, UT       2:50:42  13:01
 112 Lisa Farnsworth #191      45 - 49    F Ogden, UT           2:51:10  13:03
 113 Alan Rosenberg #42        65 - 69      Dana Point, CA      2:56:07  13:26
 114 Carlos Espinoza #123      40 - 44      Ogden, UT           2:57:39  13:33
 115 Phil Ford #192            55 - 59      Ogden, UT           2:59:00  13:39
 116 Lou Lobangco #45          30 - 34    F Panorama City, CA   3:00:02  13:44
 117 Vickie Herndon-Betts #61  50 - 54    F Georgetown, TX      3:02:04  13:53
 118 Josephine Mitchell #217   30 - 34    F Ogden, UT           3:07:11  14:17
 119 Angela Mallory #147       30 - 34    F Roy, UT             3:07:18  14:17
 120 Kari Taylor-Romero #52    40 - 44    F Colorado Springs,   3:07:38  14:19
 121 Vicky Pabon #62           30 - 34    F Houston, TX         3:08:38  14:23
 122 Aimee Woolsey #203        40 - 44    F Ogden, UT           3:09:36  14:28
 123 Kori Munns #155           40 - 44    F Ogden, UT           3:09:37  14:28
 124 Thomas Miller #17         75 - 79      Park City, UT       3:15:57  14:57
 125 Hans Unger #37            75 - 79      Sylmar, CA          3:15:59  14:57
 126 June Muller #47           65 - 69    F Camarillo, CA       3:19:40  15:14
 127 Dianne Rindt #49          70 - 74    F Ridgecrest, CA      3:22:33  15:27
 128 Stephayne Gibson #24      45 - 49    F San Antonio, TX     3:23:35  15:32
 129 Lou Burgese #111          50 - 54      Williamstown, NJ    3:24:13  15:35
 130 Denise Burgese #26        50 - 54    F Williamstown, NJ    3:24:15  15:35
 131 Patti Lee #144            55 - 59    F Austin, TX          3:25:06  15:39
 132 Jo May #25                70 - 74    F Houston, TX         3:30:57  16:06
 133 Adrian Wolford #66        80 & Over    Mustang, OK         3:49:50  17:32
 134 Lainie Byerly #112        45 - 49    F Clearfield, UT      3:49:51  17:32
 135 Whitney Titus #194        25 - 29    F Roy, UT             3:50:09  17:34
 136 Megan Hartman #58         25 - 29    F Lawrenceville, GA   3:51:32  17:40
 137 Ruth Titus #195           50 - 54    F Morgan, UT          3:57:59  18:10
 138 Cindy McGurl #149         50 - 54    F Layton, UT          3:58:01  18:10
 139 Tollie Bibb #105          75 - 79      Clovis, CA          4:05:02  18:42
 140 John Williams #18         80 & Over    Culver City, CA     4:16:19  19:33
 141 Greg Bearden #103         45 - 49      San Antonio, TX     4:30:26  20:38
 142 Leisa Bearden #104        35 - 39    F San Antonio, TX     4:30:27  20:38

[JTL Home]  [Overall Results] [Women's Division Results]
2018 XTERRA Trail Run National Championship - 21K
September 16, 2018 - Ogden, Utah

Men's Division Results


Plc  Name                                Residence               Time     Pace

 10 - 14 Male            
 ============          

   1 Noah Kilgore                        Jonesboro, GA          1:49:31   08:21
   2 Wes Campbell                        Park City, UT          2:05:22   09:34
   3 Daniel Dalbec                       Peyton, CO             2:23:59   10:59

 15 - 19 Male            
 ============          

   1 Elliott Bijlsma                     El Segundo, CA         1:33:34   07:08
   2 Tyler Phillips                      Ogden, UT              1:40:48   07:41
   3 Dylan Gong                          Oakland, CA            1:45:46   08:04
   4 Micah Kilgore                       Jonesboro, GA          1:59:58   09:09

 20 - 24 Male            
 ============          

   1 Mauricio Mendez                     Mexico City, Mex       1:22:58   06:20
   2 Conor Callahan                      Salt Lake city, UT     1:49:23   08:20
   3 Victor Chilson                      Salt Lake city, UT     1:52:17   08:34
   4 Austin Elder                        Cartersville, GA       2:04:13   09:28
   5 Colton Kennedy                      Logan, UT              2:13:28   10:11

 25 - 29 Male            
 ============          

   1 Kurt Ward                           Ogden, UT              1:32:55   07:05
   2 Tanner Olson                        Salt Lake city, UT     1:48:40   08:17
   3 Matthew Ross                        Salt Lake city, UT     1:54:36   08:44
   4 David Kuenzi                        Salt Lake city, UT     2:13:43   10:12
   5 Oliver Guarino                      Seattle, WA            2:13:54   10:13
   6 Dallin Bassett                      Salt Lake city, UT     2:40:30   12:15
   7 James Bayes                         Phoenix, AZ            2:42:07   12:22

 30 - 34 Male            
 ============          

   1 Brett Hales                         Layton, UT             1:22:25   06:17
   2 David Roche                         Boulder, CO            1:24:20   06:26
   3 Travis Leyhe                        Redmond, WA            1:37:41   07:27
   4 Craig Depperschmidt                 Fort Collins, CO       1:41:36   07:45
   5 Paul Fazio                          Riverton, UT           1:42:40   07:50
   6 Bo Oney                             Fort Worth, TX         2:02:35   09:21
   7 David Brewster                      Layton, UT             2:04:14   09:29
   8 Ryan Holtan                         Salt Lake city, UT     2:21:58   10:50
   9 Bryan McLaren                       Phoenix, AZ            2:24:43   11:02
  10 Obed Morales                        Temple, TX             2:30:58   11:31
  11 Jefferson Nicholson                 Newark, DE             2:36:21   11:56
  12 Michael Corbin                      Draper, UT             2:37:20   12:00

 35 - 39 Male            
 ============          

   1 Joshua Merrick                      Fraser, CO             1:36:19   07:21
   2 Justin Crawmer                      Salt Lake city, UT     2:05:20   09:34
   3 Richard McMurtrey                   Orem, UT               2:05:42   09:35

 40 - 44 Male            
 ============          

   1 Corbin Talley                       Layton, UT             1:33:46   07:09
   2 Sanford White                       Salt Lake city, UT     1:43:45   07:55
   3 Adam Danks                          Glendale, AZ           1:58:03   09:00
   4 Ryan Kelly                          Grantsville, UT        1:59:01   09:05
   5 Robert Lopez                        Harker Heights, TX     2:01:35   09:16
   6 Christopher Mader                   Fort Collins, CO       2:04:34   09:30
   7 Freddy Luis                         Santa Monica, CA       2:05:05   09:32
   8 Eric Hanson                         Lansdale, PA           2:06:38   09:40
   9 Paul Rowland                        Salt Lake city, UT     2:08:08   09:46
  10 Juliano Zanardo                     Salt Lake city, UT     2:24:55   11:03
  11 Rob Brown                           Brookfield, IL         2:25:11   11:04
  12 John Costello                       Ogden, UT              2:35:36   11:52
  13 Brandon Pogue                       Kaysville, UT          2:39:20   12:09
  14 Carlos Espinoza                     Ogden, UT              2:57:39   13:33

 45 - 49 Male            
 ============          

   1 Andy Lee                            Austin, TX             1:35:02   07:15
   2 Gerald Romero                       Colorado Springs, CO   1:39:14   07:34
   3 Dan Varga                           Lehi, UT               1:42:06   07:47
   4 John Stehmeier                      Lake Arrowhead, CA     1:55:04   08:47
   5 Mitt Stewart                        Sandy, UT              1:57:37   08:58
   6 Greg Bearden                        San Antonio, TX        4:30:26   20:38

 50 - 54 Male            
 ============          

   1 Edwin Johnson                       Sandy, UT              1:55:17   08:48
   2 John Hann                           Colorado Springs, CO   2:09:28   09:52
   3 John Lewis                          Eden, UT               2:10:48   09:59
   4 Ron Bijlsma                         El Segundo, CA         2:38:27   12:05
   5 Joseph Friel                        San Antonio, TX        2:38:37   12:06
   6 Lou Burgese                         Williamstown, NJ       3:24:13   15:35

 55 - 59 Male            
 ============          

   1 Shmuel Shusterman                   Aurora, CO             1:38:57   07:33
   2 Ron Girard                          Goodyear, AZ           2:11:13   10:00
   3 Robert Jones                        Pocatello, ID          2:11:53   10:04
   4 Jeffrey Kern                        Taos Ski valley, NM    2:14:45   10:17
   5 Jay Grubb                           Seattle, WA            2:29:48   11:26
   6 Jim Hutto                           Huntsville, UT         2:34:48   11:49
   7 Francois Lariviere                  San Francisco, CA      2:41:53   12:21
   8 Phil Ford                           Ogden, UT              2:59:00   13:39

 60 - 64 Male            
 ============          

   1 Kevin Tuck                          Tucson, AZ             1:40:24   07:39
   2 Brian Stanley                       Kansas City, MO        2:05:56   09:36
   3 Victor Velloso                      Peachtree City, GA     2:34:18   11:46
   4 Lamar Sepulveda                     Los Angeles, CA        2:44:59   12:35

 65 - 69 Male            
 ============          

   1 Doug Beagle                         Houston, TX            2:24:32   11:01
   2 Alan Rosenberg                      Dana Point, CA         2:56:07   13:26

 70 - 74 Male            
 ============          

   1 Fred Hauptmann                      Joseph, OR             2:25:14   11:05

 75 - 79 Male            
 ============          

   1 Thomas Miller                       Park City, UT          3:15:57   14:57
   2 Hans Unger                          Sylmar, CA             3:15:59   14:57
   3 Tollie Bibb                         Clovis, CA             4:05:02   18:42

 80 & Over Male            
 ==============        

   1 Adrian Wolford                      Mustang, OK            3:49:50   17:32
   2 John Williams                       Culver City, CA        4:16:19   19:33

 Challenged Male            
 ===============       

   1 Craig Vogtsberger                   Aurora, CO             2:26:28   11:10

[JTL Home]  [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results]
2018 XTERRA Trail Run National Championship - 21K
September 16, 2018 - Ogden, Utah

Women's Division Results


Plc  Name                                Residence               Time     Pace

 10 - 14 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Eowyn Dalbec                        Peyton, CO             1:59:14   09:06
   2 Hannah Lutzker                      Park City, UT          2:16:55   10:27

 15 - 19 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Natasha Preece                      San Diego, CA          2:24:07   11:00

 20 - 24 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Louise Mercer                       Salt Lake city, UT     1:40:37   07:40
   2 Megan Flanagan                      Logan, UT              1:46:41   08:08
   3 Kimberly Carlson                    Bountiful, UT          2:10:01   09:55
   4 Ellie Gilbertson                    Salt Lake city, UT     2:26:13   11:09
   5 Betsy Hochman                       Park City, UT          2:42:06   12:22

 25 - 29 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Megan Roche                         Boulder, CO            1:39:24   07:35
   2 Ali Schrack                         Salt Lake city, UT     2:05:27   09:34
   3 Whitney Titus                       Roy, UT                3:50:09   17:34
   4 Megan Hartman                       Lawrenceville, GA      3:51:32   17:40

 30 - 34 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Misiker Demessie                    Colorado Springs, CO   1:38:58   07:33
   2 Katherine Pagano                    Salt Lake city, UT     1:45:05   08:01
   3 Emily Parker                        Kerrville, TX          1:52:06   08:33
   4 Lauren Zimmer                       Salt Lake city, UT     1:55:19   08:48
   5 Abby Depperschmidt                  Fort Collins, CO       1:56:55   08:55
   6 Kristina Owen                       Ogden, UT              2:09:47   09:54
   7 Melanie Willard                     Santee, CA             2:16:47   10:26
   8 Kellie Weiss                        Colorado Springs, CO   2:20:53   10:45
   9 Kristen Nicholson                   Newark, DE             2:24:08   11:00
  10 Lou Lobangco                        Panorama City, CA      3:00:02   13:44
  11 Josephine Mitchell                  Ogden, UT              3:07:11   14:17
  12 Angela Mallory                      Roy, UT                3:07:18   14:17
  13 Vicky Pabon                         Houston, TX            3:08:38   14:23

 35 - 39 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Lesley Paterson                     San Diego, CA          1:37:21   07:25
   2 Jasmine Sessions                    Farmington, UT         1:42:39   07:50
   3 Penelope Freedman                   Steamboat Springs, CO  1:46:08   08:06
   4 Corinne Shalvoy                     Castle Rock, CO        1:47:05   08:10
   5 Emma Garrard                        Park City, UT          1:49:26   08:21
   6 Sian Crespo                         Truckee, CA            2:10:18   09:56
   7 Renee Hires                         Santa Monica, CA       2:21:48   10:49
   8 Meri Bennett                        West Haven, UT         2:23:54   10:59
   9 Jax Mariash                         Park City, UT          2:33:56   11:45
  10 Tina Willson                        Salt Lake city, UT     2:35:59   11:54
  11 Leisa Bearden                       San Antonio, TX        4:30:27   20:38

 40 - 44 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Karie Underwood                     Salt Lake city, UT     2:08:50   09:50
   2 Tina Weissauer                      Topanga, CA            2:24:07   11:00
   3 Kari Taylor-Romero                  Colorado Springs, CO   3:07:38   14:19
   4 Aimee Woolsey                       Ogden, UT              3:09:36   14:28
   5 Kori Munns                          Ogden, UT              3:09:37   14:28

 45 - 49 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Anna Judd                           Ogden, UT              2:15:49   10:22
   2 Ricki Stark                         Colorado Springs, CO   2:24:46   11:03
   3 Karla Preece                        San Diego, CA          2:27:43   11:16
   4 Cindy Vineyard                      Ogden, UT              2:39:34   12:10
   5 Lisa Farnsworth                     Ogden, UT              2:51:10   13:03
   6 Stephayne Gibson                    San Antonio, TX        3:23:35   15:32
   7 Lainie Byerly                       Clearfield, UT         3:49:51   17:32

 50 - 54 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Jan Howard                          Phoenix, AZ            2:28:03   11:18
   2 Lauren Goodstein                    Larchmont, NY          2:42:05   12:22
   3 Dilma Ruiz-Friel                    San Antonio, TX        2:48:26   12:51
   4 Vickie Herndon-Betts                Georgetown, TX         3:02:04   13:53
   5 Denise Burgese                      Williamstown, NJ       3:24:15   15:35
   6 Ruth Titus                          Morgan, UT             3:57:59   18:10
   7 Cindy McGurl                        Layton, UT             3:58:01   18:10

 55 - 59 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Tamara Tabeek                       Ramona, CA             2:36:35   11:57
   2 Patti Lee                           Austin, TX             3:25:06   15:39

 65 - 69 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Deborah Wagner                      Park City, UT          2:50:42   13:01
   2 June Muller                         Camarillo, CA          3:19:40   15:14

 70 - 74 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Dianne Rindt                        Ridgecrest, CA         3:22:33   15:27
   2 Jo May                              Houston, TX            3:30:57   16:06

[JTL Home]  [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results]