[JTL Home]  [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results]

2016 XTERRA Trail Run National Championship - 21K
September 18, 2016 - Ogden, Utah

Official Results by: JTL Timing Systems

Overall Results


 Plc Name                      Division     Residence            Time    Pace

   1 Patrick Smyth #1          30 - 34      Santa Fe, NM        1:14:48  05:42
   2 Anthony Costales #93      25 - 29      Salt Lake city, UT  1:19:30  06:04
   3 Ben Dickshinkski #97      20 - 24      Salt Lake city, UT  1:20:25  06:08
   4 Travis Morrison #2        20 - 24      South Salt lake, U  1:20:55  06:10
   5 David Kilgore #128        25 - 29      New York, NY        1:21:05  06:11
   6 Kyle Perry #147           30 - 34      Lehi, UT            1:23:54  06:24
   7 Noah Hoffman #117         25 - 29      Park City, UT       1:24:06  06:25
   8 Anthony Fagundes #35      25 - 29      Fair Oaks, CA       1:28:23  06:44
   9 Ben Robinson #150         20 - 24      Park City, UT       1:29:46  06:51
  10 Liz Stephen #3            25 - 29    F Park City, UT       1:31:08  06:57
  11 Joshua Merrick #187       35 - 39      Tabernash, CO       1:31:38  06:59
  12 Andy Lee #131             40 - 44      Lakeway, TX         1:32:02  07:01
  13 Dillon Shaffer #24        25 - 29      Belcamp, MD         1:32:37  07:04
  14 Michael Ambrose #75       25 - 29      Ogden, UT           1:33:29  07:08
  15 Sean Beaty #79            30 - 34      Park City, UT       1:34:33  07:13
  16 Jason Downing #98         35 - 39      Colorado Springs,   1:34:57  07:14
  17 Michael Dorr #189         40 - 44      Avon, CO            1:34:58  07:14
  18 Donnie Gray #5            45 - 49      Layton, UT          1:36:27  07:21
  19 Gwenael Layec #184        35 - 39      Salt Lake city, UT  1:36:33  07:22
  20 Jose Martinez #135        35 - 39      St. George, UT      1:37:19  07:25
  21 Kevin Tuck #6             60 - 64      Tucson, AZ          1:37:23  07:26
  22 Javier Arteaga #77        35 - 39      W.valley, UT        1:38:52  07:32
  23 Robert Ellerbruch #4      40 - 44      Farmington, UT      1:39:15  07:34
  24 Amber Schultz #207        25 - 29    F Ogden, UT           1:39:35  07:36
  25 Matthew Ely #100          40 - 44      Eugene, OR          1:40:28  07:40
  26 Melchor Suaste #185       35 - 39      Salt Lake city, UT  1:40:36  07:40
  27 Selina Sekulic #156       30 - 34    F Farmington, NM      1:40:37  07:40
  28 Wilhelm Northrop #143     45 - 49      Boise, ID           1:40:44  07:41
  29 Anatoliy Zharkikh #196    30 - 34      Salt Lake city, UT  1:41:55  07:46
  30 Sarah Graves #105         35 - 39    F Ballantine, MT      1:42:23  07:48
  31 Penelope Freedman #103    30 - 34    F Salt Lake city, UT  1:43:19  07:53
  32 Alfredo Valdes Islas #165 25 - 29      Corona, CA          1:45:38  08:03
  33 Luis Murillo #65          30 - 34      Houston, TX         1:45:39  08:03
  34 Blake Sacha #29           50 - 54      Gilbert, AZ         1:46:08  08:06
  35 Michael Fussell #60       55 - 59      Grapevine, TX       1:47:03  08:10
  36 Samuel Silva #40          35 - 39      Los Angeles, CA     1:47:55  08:14
  37 Jeff Cuno #95             20 - 24      Pine, CO            1:48:09  08:15
  38 Todd Short #67            40 - 44      Woodland Park, CO   1:48:09  08:15
  39 Josh Bonkowsky #82        45 - 49      Salt Lake city, UT  1:48:59  08:19
  40 Gustavo Murillo #140      30 - 34      Houston, TX         1:49:13  08:20
  41 Nathan Helton #58         30 - 34      Knoxville, TN       1:49:37  08:22
  42 Keith Schumann #178       45 - 49      Williamsburg, VA    1:50:32  08:26
  43 Rochelle Tyson #182       30 - 34    F Ogden, UT           1:50:56  08:28
  44 Zara Guinard #109         25 - 29    F Salt Lake city, UT  1:51:33  08:30
  45 Tj Zablocki #173          35 - 39      Slc, UT             1:52:56  08:37
  46 Lizzie Brenkus #83        40 - 44    F Park City, UT       1:53:49  08:41
  47 Lauren Zimmer #175        30 - 34    F Salt Lake city, UT  1:54:05  08:42
  48 Ben Altenes #192          35 - 39      Salt Lake city, UT  1:54:20  08:43
  49 Bob Evers #195            65 - 69      Park City, UT       1:54:35  08:44
  50 Christyn Murphy #141      30 - 34    F Ogden, UT           1:55:19  08:48
  51 Sean Eosefow #34          30 - 34      Long Beach, CA      1:55:58  08:51
  52 Molly Metivier #138       20 - 24    F New York, NY        1:56:28  08:53
  53 Cale Green #106           30 - 34      Seattle, WA         1:57:21  08:57
  54 Katy Dannenberg #188      30 - 34    F Salt Lake city, UT  1:57:44  08:59
  55 Chris Martin #54          40 - 44      Windermere, FL      1:57:53  08:59
  56 Jessica Riggs #177        35 - 39    F Williamsburg, VA    1:57:58  09:00
  57 Juan Murillo #64          40 - 44      Houston, TX         1:58:13  09:01
  58 Steve Parker #46          65 - 69      Denver, CO          1:58:54  09:04
  59 Brian Stanley #159        55 - 59      Kansas City, MO     1:59:20  09:06
  60 Simon Edgett #56          40 - 44      Milford, CT         2:00:29  09:11
  61 Jeff Turner-Graham #164   60 - 64      Thousand Oaks, CA   2:00:51  09:13
  62 Jay Lund #53              45 - 49      Bonita Springs, FL  2:01:06  09:14
  63 David Helms #111          30 - 34      Harvest, AL         2:01:19  09:15
  64 Robert Feldbauer #102     40 - 44      Ogden, UT           2:01:24  09:16
  65 Ali Schrack #7            20 - 24    F Salt Lake city, UT  2:01:44  09:17
  66 Anne Bonkowsky #81        45 - 49    F Salt Lake city, UT  2:01:49  09:17
  67 Xavier Lujan #132         25 - 29      New York, NY        2:03:08  09:23
  68 Eric Reed #38             45 - 49      Vista, CA           2:04:50  09:31
  69 Jennifer Higgins #116     30 - 34    F Laporte, CO         2:06:07  09:37
  70 Al Wade #194              45 - 49      Plano, IL           2:06:10  09:37
  71 David Kyle #59            45 - 49      Cleveland, TN       2:06:43  09:40
  72 Adam Johnston #127        40 - 44      Ogden, UT           2:06:50  09:40
  73 Wendy Fawley #101         40 - 44    F Scottsdale, AZ      2:07:38  09:44
  74 Robert Baker #43          30 - 34      Glenwood Springs,   2:08:05  09:46
  75 Josh Shapiro #157         35 - 39      Salt Lake city, UT  2:08:31  09:48
  76 Craig Nichols #142        50 - 54      Ogden, UT           2:08:42  09:49
  77 Juliano Zanardo #174      40 - 44      Salt Lake city, UT  2:10:18  09:56
  78 Robert Clackner #92       30 - 34      Salt Lake city, UT  2:10:49  09:59
  79 Jason Grimes #107         35 - 39      St Pete beach, FL   2:11:41  10:03
  80 Steven Torrisi #163       25 - 29      New York, NY        2:11:46  10:03
  81 Janel Klug #191           25 - 29    F Avon, CO            2:12:30  10:06
  82 Robert Jones #197         55 - 59      Pocatello, ID       2:12:36  10:07
  83 Tamara Tabeek #176        55 - 59    F Ramona, CA          2:12:45  10:08
  84 Jackie Russell #151       25 - 29    F Sale Lake city, UT  2:13:02  10:09
  85 Elena Gaudiano #104       25 - 29    F Salt Lake city, UT  2:14:51  10:17
  86 Jay Grubb #108            55 - 59      Seattle, WA         2:15:18  10:19
  87 Edwin Parnell #179        30 - 34      Monument, CO        2:15:28  10:20
  88 Meri Bennett #181         35 - 39    F Ogden, UT           2:17:43  10:30
  89 Kristen Wade #193         35 - 39    F Plano, IL           2:17:43  10:30
  90 Hannah Lutzker #133       10 - 14    F Park City, UT       2:18:06  10:32
  91 Henry Stoy #161           30 - 34      Park City, UT       2:18:15  10:33
  92 Rachel Marino #23         20 - 24    F Manahawkin, NJ      2:18:16  10:33
  93 Darren Hooley #120        40 - 44      Phoenix, AZ         2:18:48  10:35
  94 Stacey Hendry #113        45 - 49    F St Petersburg, FL   2:19:11  10:37
  95 Roger Paulman #180        35 - 39      Ogden, UT           2:19:14  10:37
  96 Lina Haggard #110         50 - 54    F Salt Lake city, UT  2:21:18  10:47
  97 Tim Hunckler #124         25 - 29      Sugar Grove, IL     2:22:14  10:51
  98 Taylor Sorensen #205      20 - 24      West Point, UT      2:24:12  11:00
  99 Annie Smith #206          20 - 24    F West Point, UT      2:24:13  11:00
 100 Daniel Keller #186        35 - 39      Morgan, UT          2:24:42  11:02
 101 Joshua Pellegrin #146     40 - 44      Clearfield, UT      2:26:32  11:11
 102 Megan Bonit #183          30 - 34    F Tucson, AZ          2:27:18  11:14
 103 Doug Beagle #78           65 - 69      Houston, TX         2:27:43  11:16
 104 Tina Weissauer #42        35 - 39    F Topanga Canyon, CA  2:28:48  11:21
 105 Shannon Deck #32          40 - 44    F Woodland Hills, CA  2:28:49  11:21
 106 John Pierce #148          65 - 69      Westwood Hills, KS  2:31:30  11:33
 107 Shaneel Burningham #198   30 - 34    F Ogden, UT           2:31:37  11:34
 108 Liana Susott #162         35 - 39    F Worden, MT          2:33:41  11:43
 109 Sasha Robertson #21       35 - 39    F Oxford, AL          2:33:49  11:44
 110 Garry Hoffmann #118       30 - 34      Logan, UT           2:36:38  11:57
 111 Deborah Wagner #8         65 - 69    F Park City, UT       2:37:00  11:59
 112 Rance Blair #50           60 - 64      Tampa, FL           2:37:33  12:01
 113 Craig Kelly #19           65 - 69      Huntsville, AL      2:39:09  12:08
 114 Estevan Chavez #89        35 - 39      Cary, NC            2:41:30  12:19
 115 Christine Norton #144     45 - 49    F Layton, UT          2:41:35  12:20
 116 Natasha Preece #37        10 - 14    F San Diego, CA       2:43:10  12:27
 117 Todd Preece #149          50 - 54      San Diego, CA       2:43:12  12:27
 118 Hans Unger #41            70 - 74      Sylmar, CA          2:43:44  12:29
 119 Richard Hendry #112       45 - 49      St Petersburg, FL   2:48:32  12:51
 120 Jeni James #52            35 - 39    F Windermere, FL      2:50:34  13:01
 121 Peggy Brinkley #51        55 - 59    F Seminole, FL        2:53:05  13:12
 122 Micala Schultz #9         15 - 19    F Fort Collins, CO    2:54:26  13:18
 123 James Welch #168          50 - 54      Seminole, FL        3:01:46  13:52
 124 Anna Heustis #114         15 - 19    F Fort Collins, CO    3:05:51  14:11
 125 Angelica Navarro #190     40 - 44    F Long Beach, CA      3:08:27  14:23
 126 Steven Humphrey #122      70 - 74      Reno, NV            3:09:01  14:25
 127 Ingrid Honzak #27         65 - 69    F Phoenix, AZ         3:10:55  14:34
 128 Toncia Chavez #90         30 - 34    F Cary, NC            3:14:24  14:50
 129 Joseph Schultz #153       10 - 14      Fort Collins, CO    3:15:20  14:54
 130 Jo May #44                65 - 69    F Houston, TX         3:15:47  14:56
 131 Adrian Wolford #172       75 - 79      Mustang, OK         3:17:35  15:04
 132 Ellen Alence #49          45 - 49    F Lithia, FL          3:18:11  15:07
 133 Lynn Bolger #16           55 - 59    F Mobile, AL          3:19:04  15:11
 134 Nicki Humphrey@att.net #1 60 - 64    F Reno, NV            3:19:39  15:14
 135 Luvern Blackwood #15      65 - 69    F Trafford, AL        3:19:54  15:15
 136 Stephayne Gibson #61      40 - 44    F San Antonio, TX     3:23:18  15:31
 137 Bill Moyle #45            75 - 79      Lone Tree, CO       3:23:47  15:33
 138 Adriana Nieves #55        50 - 54    F Seminole, FL        3:25:59  15:43
 139 Bryan Brinkley #84        50 - 54      Seminole, FL        3:31:51  16:10
 140 John Williams #10         75 - 79      Culver City, CA     3:42:48  17:00
 141 Norman Bolger #17         60 - 64      Mobile, AL          3:43:12  17:02
 142 Kristen Herrera #62       30 - 34    F Pflugerville, TX    4:05:36  18:44

[JTL Home]  [Overall Results] [Women's Division Results]
2016 XTERRA Trail Run National Championship - 21K
September 18, 2016 - Ogden, Utah

September 20, 2015 - Ogden, Utah

Men's Division Results


Plc  Name                                Residence               Time     Pace

 10 - 14 Male            
 ============          

   1 Joseph Schultz                      Fort Collins, CO       3:15:20   14:54

 20 - 24 Male            
 ============          

   1 Ben Dickshinkski                    Salt Lake city, UT     1:20:25   06:08
   2 Travis Morrison                     South Salt lake, UT    1:20:55   06:10
   3 Ben Robinson                        Park City, UT          1:29:46   06:51
   4 Jeff Cuno                           Pine, CO               1:48:09   08:15
   5 Taylor Sorensen                     West Point, UT         2:24:12   11:00

 25 - 29 Male            
 ============          

   1 Anthony Costales                    Salt Lake city, UT     1:19:30   06:04
   2 David Kilgore                       New York, NY           1:21:05   06:11
   3 Noah Hoffman                        Park City, UT          1:24:06   06:25
   4 Anthony Fagundes                    Fair Oaks, CA          1:28:23   06:44
   5 Dillon Shaffer                      Belcamp, MD            1:32:37   07:04
   6 Michael Ambrose                     Ogden, UT              1:33:29   07:08
   7 Alfredo Valdes Islas                Corona, CA             1:45:38   08:03
   8 Xavier Lujan                        New York, NY           2:03:08   09:23
   9 Steven Torrisi                      New York, NY           2:11:46   10:03
  10 Tim Hunckler                        Sugar Grove, IL        2:22:14   10:51

 30 - 34 Male            
 ============          

   1 Patrick Smyth                       Santa Fe, NM           1:14:48   05:42
   2 Kyle Perry                          Lehi, UT               1:23:54   06:24
   3 Sean Beaty                          Park City, UT          1:34:33   07:13
   4 Anatoliy Zharkikh                   Salt Lake city, UT     1:41:55   07:46
   5 Luis Murillo                        Houston, TX            1:45:39   08:03
   6 Gustavo Murillo                     Houston, TX            1:49:13   08:20
   7 Nathan Helton                       Knoxville, TN          1:49:37   08:22
   8 Sean Eosefow                        Long Beach, CA         1:55:58   08:51
   9 Cale Green                          Seattle, WA            1:57:21   08:57
  10 David Helms                         Harvest, AL            2:01:19   09:15
  11 Robert Baker                        Glenwood Springs, CO   2:08:05   09:46
  12 Robert Clackner                     Salt Lake city, UT     2:10:49   09:59
  13 Edwin Parnell                       Monument, CO           2:15:28   10:20
  14 Henry Stoy                          Park City, UT          2:18:15   10:33
  15 Garry Hoffmann                      Logan, UT              2:36:38   11:57

 35 - 39 Male            
 ============          

   1 Joshua Merrick                      Tabernash, CO          1:31:38   06:59
   2 Jason Downing                       Colorado Springs, CO   1:34:57   07:14
   3 Gwenael Layec                       Salt Lake city, UT     1:36:33   07:22
   4 Jose Martinez                       St. George, UT         1:37:19   07:25
   5 Javier Arteaga                      W.valley, UT           1:38:52   07:32
   6 Melchor Suaste                      Salt Lake city, UT     1:40:36   07:40
   7 Samuel Silva                        Los Angeles, CA        1:47:55   08:14
   8 Tj Zablocki                         Slc, UT                1:52:56   08:37
   9 Ben Altenes                         Salt Lake city, UT     1:54:20   08:43
  10 Josh Shapiro                        Salt Lake city, UT     2:08:31   09:48
  11 Jason Grimes                        St Pete beach, FL      2:11:41   10:03
  12 Roger Paulman                       Ogden, UT              2:19:14   10:37
  13 Daniel Keller                       Morgan, UT             2:24:42   11:02
  14 Estevan Chavez                      Cary, NC               2:41:30   12:19

 40 - 44 Male            
 ============          

   1 Andy Lee                            Lakeway, TX            1:32:02   07:01
   2 Michael Dorr                        Avon, CO               1:34:58   07:14
   3 Robert Ellerbruch                   Farmington, UT         1:39:15   07:34
   4 Matthew Ely                         Eugene, OR             1:40:28   07:40
   5 Todd Short                          Woodland Park, CO      1:48:09   08:15
   6 Chris Martin                        Windermere, FL         1:57:53   08:59
   7 Juan Murillo                        Houston, TX            1:58:13   09:01
   8 Simon Edgett                        Milford, CT            2:00:29   09:11
   9 Robert Feldbauer                    Ogden, UT              2:01:24   09:16
  10 Adam Johnston                       Ogden, UT              2:06:50   09:40
  11 Juliano Zanardo                     Salt Lake city, UT     2:10:18   09:56
  12 Darren Hooley                       Phoenix, AZ            2:18:48   10:35
  13 Joshua Pellegrin                    Clearfield, UT         2:26:32   11:11

 45 - 49 Male            
 ============          

   1 Donnie Gray                         Layton, UT             1:36:27   07:21
   2 Wilhelm Northrop                    Boise, ID              1:40:44   07:41
   3 Josh Bonkowsky                      Salt Lake city, UT     1:48:59   08:19
   4 Keith Schumann                      Williamsburg, VA       1:50:32   08:26
   5 Jay Lund                            Bonita Springs, FL     2:01:06   09:14
   6 Eric Reed                           Vista, CA              2:04:50   09:31
   7 Al Wade                             Plano, IL              2:06:10   09:37
   8 David Kyle                          Cleveland, TN          2:06:43   09:40
   9 Richard Hendry                      St Petersburg, FL      2:48:32   12:51

 50 - 54 Male            
 ============          

   1 Blake Sacha                         Gilbert, AZ            1:46:08   08:06
   2 Craig Nichols                       Ogden, UT              2:08:42   09:49
   3 Todd Preece                         San Diego, CA          2:43:12   12:27
   4 James Welch                         Seminole, FL           3:01:46   13:52
   5 Bryan Brinkley                      Seminole, FL           3:31:51   16:10

 55 - 59 Male            
 ============          

   1 Michael Fussell                     Grapevine, TX          1:47:03   08:10
   2 Brian Stanley                       Kansas City, MO        1:59:20   09:06
   3 Robert Jones                        Pocatello, ID          2:12:36   10:07
   4 Jay Grubb                           Seattle, WA            2:15:18   10:19

 60 - 64 Male            
 ============          

   1 Kevin Tuck                          Tucson, AZ             1:37:23   07:26
   2 Jeff Turner-Graham                  Thousand Oaks, CA      2:00:51   09:13
   3 Rance Blair                         Tampa, FL              2:37:33   12:01
   4 Norman Bolger                       Mobile, AL             3:43:12   17:02

 65 - 69 Male            
 ============          

   1 Bob Evers                           Park City, UT          1:54:35   08:44
   2 Steve Parker                        Denver, CO             1:58:54   09:04
   3 Doug Beagle                         Houston, TX            2:27:43   11:16
   4 John Pierce                         Westwood Hills, KS     2:31:30   11:33
   5 Craig Kelly                         Huntsville, AL         2:39:09   12:08

 70 - 74 Male            
 ============          

   1 Hans Unger                          Sylmar, CA             2:43:44   12:29
   2 Steven Humphrey                     Reno, NV               3:09:01   14:25

 75 - 79 Male            
 ============          

   1 Adrian Wolford                      Mustang, OK            3:17:35   15:04
   2 Bill Moyle                          Lone Tree, CO          3:23:47   15:33
   3 John Williams                       Culver City, CA        3:42:48   17:00

[JTL Home]  [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results]
2016 XTERRA Trail Run National Championship - 21K
September 18, 2016 - Ogden, Utah

Women's Division Results


Plc  Name                                Residence               Time     Pace

 10 - 14 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Hannah Lutzker                      Park City, UT          2:18:06   10:32
   2 Natasha Preece                      San Diego, CA          2:43:10   12:27

 15 - 19 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Micala Schultz                      Fort Collins, CO       2:54:26   13:18
   2 Anna Heustis                        Fort Collins, CO       3:05:51   14:11

 20 - 24 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Molly Metivier                      New York, NY           1:56:28   08:53
   2 Ali Schrack                         Salt Lake city, UT     2:01:44   09:17
   3 Rachel Marino                       Manahawkin, NJ         2:18:16   10:33
   4 Annie Smith                         West Point, UT         2:24:13   11:00

 25 - 29 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Liz Stephen                         Park City, UT          1:31:08   06:57
   2 Amber Schultz                       Ogden, UT              1:39:35   07:36
   3 Zara Guinard                        Salt Lake city, UT     1:51:33   08:30
   4 Janel Klug                          Avon, CO               2:12:30   10:06
   5 Jackie Russell                      Sale Lake city, UT     2:13:02   10:09
   6 Elena Gaudiano                      Salt Lake city, UT     2:14:51   10:17

 30 - 34 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Selina Sekulic                      Farmington, NM         1:40:37   07:40
   2 Penelope Freedman                   Salt Lake city, UT     1:43:19   07:53
   3 Rochelle Tyson                      Ogden, UT              1:50:56   08:28
   4 Lauren Zimmer                       Salt Lake city, UT     1:54:05   08:42
   5 Christyn Murphy                     Ogden, UT              1:55:19   08:48
   6 Katy Dannenberg                     Salt Lake city, UT     1:57:44   08:59
   7 Jennifer Higgins                    Laporte, CO            2:06:07   09:37
   8 Megan Bonit                         Tucson, AZ             2:27:18   11:14
   9 Shaneel Burningham                  Ogden, UT              2:31:37   11:34
  10 Toncia Chavez                       Cary, NC               3:14:24   14:50
  11 Kristen Herrera                     Pflugerville, TX       4:05:36   18:44

 35 - 39 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Sarah Graves                        Ballantine, MT         1:42:23   07:48
   2 Jessica Riggs                       Williamsburg, VA       1:57:58   09:00
   3 Meri Bennett                        Ogden, UT              2:17:43   10:30
   4 Kristen Wade                        Plano, IL              2:17:43   10:30
   5 Tina Weissauer                      Topanga Canyon, CA     2:28:48   11:21
   6 Liana Susott                        Worden, MT             2:33:41   11:43
   7 Sasha Robertson                     Oxford, AL             2:33:49   11:44
   8 Jeni James                          Windermere, FL         2:50:34   13:01

 40 - 44 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Lizzie Brenkus                      Park City, UT          1:53:49   08:41
   2 Wendy Fawley                        Scottsdale, AZ         2:07:38   09:44
   3 Shannon Deck                        Woodland Hills, CA     2:28:49   11:21
   4 Angelica Navarro                    Long Beach, CA         3:08:27   14:23
   5 Stephayne Gibson                    San Antonio, TX        3:23:18   15:31

 45 - 49 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Anne Bonkowsky                      Salt Lake city, UT     2:01:49   09:17
   2 Stacey Hendry                       St Petersburg, FL      2:19:11   10:37
   3 Christine Norton                    Layton, UT             2:41:35   12:20
   4 Ellen Alence                        Lithia, FL             3:18:11   15:07

 50 - 54 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Lina Haggard                        Salt Lake city, UT     2:21:18   10:47
   2 Adriana Nieves                      Seminole, FL           3:25:59   15:43

 55 - 59 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Tamara Tabeek                       Ramona, CA             2:12:45   10:08
   2 Peggy Brinkley                      Seminole, FL           2:53:05   13:12
   3 Lynn Bolger                         Mobile, AL             3:19:04   15:11

 60 - 64 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Nicki Humphrey@att.net              Reno, NV               3:19:39   15:14

 65 - 69 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Deborah Wagner                      Park City, UT          2:37:00   11:59
   2 Ingrid Honzak                       Phoenix, AZ            3:10:55   14:34
   3 Jo May                              Houston, TX            3:15:47   14:56
   4 Luvern Blackwood                    Trafford, AL           3:19:54   15:15

[JTL Home]  [Overall Results] [Men's Division Results] [Women's Division Results]