[JTL Home]   [Men's Division] [Women's Division]
Payless Kick the Fat 5K
March 25, 2017 - Agana, Guam

Overall Results


Plc  Name                      Division     Hometown             Time    Pace

   1 Ryan Matienzo #924        30 - 39      Yigo, Gu             :16:16  05:14
   2 Derek Mandell #2049       30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :16:51  05:26
   3 Ben Middlebrooke #68      20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :17:08  05:31
   4 Ryan Kent #181            14 - 19      Tamuning, GU         :17:32  05:39
   5 Brent Butler #587         40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :17:49  05:44
   6 Noli Sanchez #1623        14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :18:35  05:59
   7 Mason Calma #1198         14 - 19      Santa Rita, Gu       :18:39  06:00
   8 Manami Iijima #418        20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :18:42  06:01
   9 Hirotoshi Ishikawa #1011  20 - 29      Mangilao, Gu         :18:42  06:01
  10 Mikey Rosario #1708       14 - 19      Santa Rita, GU       :18:44  06:02
  11 Jerimiah Rosario #306     14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :18:45  06:02
  12 Cody Lallatin #164        40 - 49      Santa Rita, GU       :18:45  06:02
  13 Kristian Bamba #88        14 - 19      P.o. Box 1092 haga   :19:03  06:08
  14 Rudy Villegas #107        40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :19:16  06:12
  15 Orion Kuang #173          14 - 19      Tamuning, Gu         :19:24  06:15
  16 Beato Manglona #182       14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :19:33  06:18
  17 Yumika Sugahara #1138     20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :19:38  06:20
  18 Kyle Halehale #483        14 - 19      Sinajana, Gu         :19:42  06:21
  19 Matt Voorhees #1182       30 - 39      Mangilao, Gu         :19:49  06:23
  20 Mel Aldrian Baldoz #1599  20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :20:02  06:27
  21 Jeremy Cruz #1669         20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :20:20  06:33
  22 Andrew Baranda #2145      14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :20:23  06:34
  23 Ren Dorion #1639          1 - 13       Dededo, Gu           :20:28  06:36
  24 Roy Manaloto #1031        14 - 19      Agat, GU             :20:34  06:38
  25 Shin Hamanaka #1609       40 - 49      Tamuning, Gu         :20:35  06:38
  26 Elizabeth Quintanilla #41 14 - 19    F Barrigada, GU        :20:36  06:38
  27 Luke Anthony Bukikosa #16 14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :20:37  06:39
  28 Rhea Macaluso #1467       30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :20:40  06:40
  29 Jesse James #603          30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :20:43  06:40
  30 Russel Wilson #1811       40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :20:47  06:42
  31 Elcid Pogi Garcia #718    30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :20:54  06:44
  32 Tabetha Boldt #1029       1 - 13     F Yigo, GU             :20:57  06:45
  33 Patrick Borja #462        20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :20:58  06:45
  34 Ryniel Diramos #621       14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :21:00  06:46
  35 Jayson Allejos #22        20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :21:00  06:46
  36 Sergio Salas #1888        30 - 39      Santa Rita, GU       :21:01  06:46
  37 Leand Lemuel si Galang #7 20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :21:11  06:50
  38 Peter San Agustin #1191   40 - 49      Barrigada, Gu        :21:16  06:51
  39 Keanu Salas #60           14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :21:24  06:54
  40 Ji Youp (james) Han #1434 14 - 19      Hagatna, Gu          :21:26  06:54
  41 Oliver Gomez #134         30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :21:30  06:56
  42 Reynaldo Sejalbo #749     40 - 49      Barrigada, Gu        :21:33  06:57
  43 Yoshio Sekine #1248       30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :21:35  06:57
  44 Jon Jensen #2296          30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :21:37  06:58
  45 Aya Vessels #1740         40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :21:39  06:59
  46 Mieko Carey #1421         30 - 39    F Tamuning, Gu         :21:41  06:59
  47 Miyuki Atsuta #1447       40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :21:41  06:59
  48 Jonathan Martin #284      30 - 39      Hagatna, Gu          :21:44  07:00
  49 Jia Lin #917              14 - 19      Tamuning, Gu         :21:44  07:00
  50 Sarah Balloga #1137       30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :21:51  07:02
  51 Gary Schoenhals #671      30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :21:51  07:02
  52 Ashton Williams #1857     20 - 29    F Mangilao, GU         :21:57  07:04
  53 Russell Johnson #1322     30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :22:00  07:05
  54 Allan Floranda #940       40 - 49      Yigo, Gu             :22:01  07:06
  55 Randelson Agustin #1775   30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :22:02  07:06
  56 Christine Legaspi #1192   30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :22:03  07:06
  57 Limuel Cabading #91       14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :22:07  07:08
  58 Namiko Kawasaki #470      40 - 49    F Mangilao, Gu         :22:08  07:08
  59 Marie Benito #315         50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :22:11  07:09
  60 Jeffrey Johnson #1502     30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :22:20  07:12
  61 Joseph Taitano #237       60 - 69      Tamuning, Gu         :22:23  07:13
  62 Jackson O Soichy #604     30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :22:27  07:14
  63 Robert Dela Cruz #2048    50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :22:33  07:16
  64 Arjonel De Chavez #554    20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :22:36  07:17
  65 Christian Melecio #910    30 - 39      Hagatna, Gu          :22:37  07:17
  66 Earvin Santos #1560       30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :22:38  07:18
  67 Hugh Kent #210            1 - 13       Tamuning, Gu         :22:42  07:19
  68 Paul Kang #1711           14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :22:45  07:20
  69 Peter Abe #503            20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :22:45  07:20
  70 Josh Castro #254          14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :22:46  07:20
  71 Ernie Lee Santos #1881    20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :22:49  07:21
  72 Christian Gomez #251      30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :22:52  07:22
  73 Dayvin Hattig #566        14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :22:53  07:22
  74 Yoshiaki Ishiwata #1601   20 - 29      Ota-Ku, 13           :22:54  07:23
  75 Kevin Pananganan #733     20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu         :22:58  07:24
  76 Noriko Fujitaka #778      30 - 39    F Mangilao, Gu         :23:02  07:25
  77 Tetsuya Rikitake #821     60 - 69      Mamis Rd, Gu         :23:06  07:27
  78 Robert Bartonico #1077    50 - 59      Dededo, Gu           :23:09  07:28
  79 Jaycue Vales #1752        14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :23:10  07:28
  80 Julian Coopernurse #533   40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :23:13  07:29
  81 Mylene Garcia #2346       40 - 49    F                      :23:15  07:30
  82 Josiah King Lanuza #1763  14 - 19      Barrigada, Gu        :23:17  07:30
  83 Romeo Dela Cruz #28       50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :23:26  07:33
  84 Hisao Sakaguchi #1900     30 - 39      Tumon, Gu            :23:29  07:34
  85 Steven Leung #2213        14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :23:31  07:35
  86 Wil Ricalde #1641         40 - 49      Dededo, Gu           :23:32  07:35
  87 Lucille Diramos #624      40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :23:33  07:35
  88 Jerald Bagain #163        14 - 19      Yigo, Gu             :23:34  07:36
  89 Gian Villanueva #392      14 - 19      Tamuning, GU         :23:34  07:36
  90 Jerric Torino #375        40 - 49      Barrigada, Gu        :23:35  07:36
  91 Kouta Hernandez #686      14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :23:36  07:36
  92 Drennan Hattig #567       14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :23:38  07:37
  93 Gregory Babauta #249      20 - 29      Santa Rita, Gu       :23:39  07:37
  94 Kyra Carlos #217          14 - 19    F Yigo, Gu             :23:39  07:37
  95 Jennifer Pulmones-Paz #59 40 - 49    F Yigo, Gu             :23:39  07:37
  96 Paige Arkland #1179       20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :23:40  07:38
  97 Darrell Shandor #630      20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :23:40  07:38
  98 Jonathan Balicha #509     40 - 49      Dededo, GU           :23:42  07:38
  99 Robert Natavidad #2279    20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :23:45  07:39
 100 Christian Ecijan #230     14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :23:46  07:40
 101 Angelyn Sy #1351          14 - 19    F Tamuning, Gu         :23:46  07:40
 102 Jerrico Aguon #1051       14 - 19      Asan, Gu             :23:47  07:40
 103 Brittany Young #1865      20 - 29    F Santa Rita, GU       :23:48  07:40
 104 Elijah Soto #781          20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :23:48  07:40
 105 Neil Brandon Esponilla #1 20 - 29      Dededo, GU           :23:51  07:41
 106 Dominic Dela Llana #1655  20 - 29      Hagatna, Gu          :23:53  07:42
 107 Yvan Chu #818             14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :23:58  07:43
 108 Daniel Velte #1468        50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :24:01  07:44
 109 Ken Murphy #1350          60 - 69      Agana Heights, Gu    :24:02  07:45
 110 Jericho Bantigue #168     14 - 19      Tamuning, Gu         :24:03  07:45
 111 Izaak Debeque #2069       40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :24:04  07:45
 112 Kristian Dizon #911       20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :24:05  07:46
 113 Jerry Llorin #949         40 - 49      Mangilao, GU         :24:08  07:47
 114 Paul Valdez #584          14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :24:09  07:47
 115 Caroline Castillo #1026   40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :24:10  07:47
 116 Pierre Nauta #598         20 - 29      Talafofo, Gu         :24:15  07:49
 117 Nicolas Duenas #310       14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :24:19  07:50
 118 Anthony Sablan #82        30 - 39      Hagatna, Gu          :24:24  07:52
 119 Ariel Lugue #974          30 - 39      Harmon, Gu           :24:27  07:53
 120 Arnold Samortin #2141     30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :24:28  07:53
 121 Daniel Garcia #1796       30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :24:30  07:54
 122 Maggie Pacileo #214       1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :24:31  07:54
 123 Kerwin Baldemor #786      30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :24:31  07:54
 124 Rodney Tadifa #1042       20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :24:33  07:55
 125 Jaypee Calinao #1385      30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :24:35  07:55
 126 Jason Topacio #1614       30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :24:40  07:57
 127 James Taijeron #824       50 - 59      Yigo, Gu             :24:41  07:57
 128 Erik So #1001             30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :24:42  07:58
 129 Ashley Lordios #2004      14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :24:43  07:58
 130 George Prudente #853      40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :24:44  07:58
 131 Perry James Vera Cruz #21 20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :24:44  07:58
 132 Leo Valencia #2121        20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :24:44  07:58
 133 Richard Baluyut #1440     20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :24:50  08:00
 134 Tom Higa #1630            60 - 69      Asan, Gu             :24:52  08:01
 135 Stephanie Jones #1905     50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :24:52  08:01
 136 Imelda Waldron #1553      50 - 59    F Barrigada, Gu        :24:53  08:01
 137 Erwin Toves #425          20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :24:54  08:01
 138 Seong You Byun #2050      50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :24:54  08:01
 139 Chris Tyner #2241         30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :24:54  08:01
 140 Nathaniel Agpaoa #769     14 - 19      Yigo, Gu             :24:57  08:02
 141 Roby Garrido #1013        30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :24:58  08:03
 142 Emily Burgess #1597       1 - 13     F Santa Rita, GU       :25:00  08:03
 143 Kenneth Mallare #665      20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :25:00  08:03
 144 Raymond Mafnas #764       30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :25:00  08:03
 145 Luis Villanueva #391      50 - 59      Tamuning, GU         :25:01  08:04
 146 Jhon Michael Delfin #2041 20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :25:02  08:04
 147 Thomas Borgonia #1367     20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :25:02  08:04
 148 Tim Barja #358            30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :25:02  08:04
 149 Jasmine Pieper #1559      20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :25:03  08:04
 150 Darrell Apilado #2028     40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :25:04  08:05
 151 Kazumi Takada #1308       40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :25:06  08:05
 152 Derric Aguilar #1607      20 - 29      Barrigada, Gu        :25:09  08:06
 153 Rene Lao #632             50 - 59      Tamuning, Gu         :25:10  08:07
 154 Geraid Manansala #360     50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :25:14  08:08
 155 Nick Rivera #2224         30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :25:15  08:08
 156 Keiran Balbastro #2197    14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :25:16  08:09
 157 Kasie Boldt #1030         30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :25:16  08:09
 158 Erwin Orario #288         30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :25:17  08:09
 159 Nimfa Lumanog-Ricalde #16 30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :25:17  08:09
 160 Garry Yeoh #319           30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :25:17  08:09
 161 Edward Conales #465       14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :25:18  08:09
 162 Marianne Chiong #1895     40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :25:20  08:10
 163 Neo Hashimoto #2097       20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :25:20  08:10
 164 Halsey Chiong #631        50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :25:20  08:10
 165 Mary Ann Cruz #543        20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :25:20  08:10
 166 Koji Sato #590            40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :25:20  08:10
 167 Masafumi Masuda #2356     40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :25:20  08:10
 168 Yuichi Karasawa #574      40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :25:21  08:10
 169 Markphil Paulo #1429      14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :25:21  08:10
 170 Cody Villegas #108        14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :25:22  08:10
 171 Dan Ivan Ordanez #2258    20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :25:23  08:11
 172 Melvin Bledsoe #712       50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :25:23  08:11
 173 Jason Soliva #1131        20 - 29      Barrigada, Gu        :25:23  08:11
 174 Mya Tolerson #172         1 - 13     F Tamuning, Gu         :25:24  08:11
 175 Joshua Moore #639         30 - 39      Agat, GU             :25:26  08:12
 176 Ronel Alingog #345        30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :25:28  08:12
 177 Ferdinand Lazaga #1227    50 - 59      Agana Heights, GU    :25:28  08:12
 178 Julius Sotomayor Cena #14 30 - 39      Barrigada, Gu        :25:28  08:12
 179 Noel Angelo Lopez #2284   1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :25:30  08:13
 180 Noel Lopez #2283          40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :25:30  08:13
 181 Rainier Christi Arellano  20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :25:33  08:14
 182 James Eddington #731      14 - 19      Hagatna, Gu          :25:34  08:14
 183 Andreyana Sejalbo #744    1 - 13     F Barrigada, Gu        :25:34  08:14
 184 Nicole Shepherd #1570     20 - 29    F Santa Rita, GU       :25:34  08:14
 185 Robert Sargee #675        14 - 19      Agat, Gu             :25:38  08:16
 186 Minami Cramer #2358       1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :25:40  08:16
 187 Hiroe Ross #816           50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :25:43  08:17
 188 Jolina Cabe #679          30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :25:44  08:18
 189 Danny Ollet #1333         50 - 59      Hagatna, Gu          :25:45  08:18
 190 Suzanne Cabrera #2297     30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :25:45  08:18
 191 Gabby Bugtong #710        1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :25:45  08:18
 192 Patrick Pring #2326       14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :25:46  08:18
 193 Jacob Oshiro #96          14 - 19      Tamuning, GU         :25:48  08:19
 194 Erick Peter Cortez #1776  20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu         :25:49  08:19
 195 Denise Navasca #965       20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :25:49  08:19
 196 Mark Bergonia #798        30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :25:49  08:19
 197 Austine Francisco #198    14 - 19      Barrigada, Gu        :25:49  08:19
 198 Cris Pamplona #2077       14 - 19                           :25:50  08:20
 199 Cory Terlaje #2376        14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :25:50  08:20
 200 Miguel Fernardez #2259    60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :25:52  08:20
 201 Dina De Leon #1028        40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :25:52  08:20
 202 Mai Sakaguchi #1899       40 - 49    F Tumon, Gu            :25:54  08:21
 203 Mark Maldia #1894         20 - 29      Hagatna, Gu          :25:56  08:21
 204 Robert Scheve #1184       30 - 39      Santa Rita, GU       :25:56  08:21
 205 Lee Sannicolas #2318      30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :25:59  08:22
 206 Katherine Dae Dalmacio #1 30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :26:00  08:23
 207 Nella Burrell #826        50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :26:01  08:23
 208 Eleanor Lansang #18       20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :26:02  08:23
 209 Gail Arce #408            20 - 29    F Dededo, GU           :26:02  08:23
 210 Charlene Santos #1798     40 - 49    F Hagatna, Gu          :26:03  08:24
 211 Ronnel Lansang #15        20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu         :26:03  08:24
 212 Markell Wilkerson #954    20 - 29      Apo, AP              :26:03  08:24
 213 Gilbert Calma #1199       40 - 49      Santa Rita, Gu       :26:04  08:24
 214 Nobuhiro Yanagisawa #814  40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :26:05  08:24
 215 Mamadou Baradji #265      30 - 39    F Apo, AP              :26:06  08:25
 216 Claire Sampang #1388      14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :26:08  08:25
 217 Ranie Ubaldo #177         40 - 49      Yigo, Gu             :26:09  08:26
 218 Mark Stanley #1284        30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :26:14  08:27
 219 Jessica-Lynn Stanley #128 30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :26:15  08:28
 220 Royce Julius Tiong #2310  14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :26:15  08:28
 221 Rogelio Sabangan #1820    20 - 29      Hagatna, Gu          :26:16  08:28
 222 Vergel Devera #471        40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :26:18  08:29
 223 Paul Calvo #2228          30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :26:18  08:29
 224 Reynaldo Brigino #1628    50 - 59      Agat, Gu             :26:20  08:29
 225 Josiah Duenas #309        1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :26:20  08:29
 226 Angela Camp #1759         30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :26:22  08:30
 227 Ed Tolentino #165         50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :26:23  08:30
 228 Christopher Andrada #2264 20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :26:23  08:30
 229 Raphael Chavez #480       20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :26:26  08:31
 230 Richard Cacal #1090       40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :26:29  08:32
 231 Kevin Carey #1420         40 - 49      Tamuning, Gu         :26:30  08:32
 232 Sean Halehale #475        1 - 13       Sinajana, Gu         :26:31  08:33
 233 Lucie Rangel #646         30 - 39    F Hagatna, Gu          :26:32  08:33
 234 Allan Tinio #383          40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :26:32  08:33
 235 ?? ?? #788                30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :26:33  08:33
 236 Bernie Lobaton #273       40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :26:37  08:35
 237 Anna Haun #1358           40 - 49    F Yigo, Gu             :26:37  08:35
 238 Marlon Puaza #1196        14 - 19      Santa Rita, Gu       :26:38  08:35
 239 Kaitlynn Calma #1197      14 - 19    F Santa Rita, Gu       :26:39  08:35
 240 Raul Cortez #721          50 - 59      Dededo, GU           :26:41  08:36
 241 Kathy Sgro #2019          50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :26:42  08:36
 242 Jherico Tiamzon #922      14 - 19      Barrigada, Gu        :26:45  08:37
 243 Randall Lizama #571       30 - 39      Hagatna, Gu          :26:47  08:38
 244 Corman Smau #2046         40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :26:48  08:38
 245 Noah Duenas #308          1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :26:48  08:38
 246 Christian Tagle #2081     30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :26:50  08:39
 247 Paul Florida #2181        14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :26:50  08:39
 248 Michael Tristan Gabriel # 30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :26:50  08:39
 249 Bryant Bagiac #1499       14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :26:51  08:39
 250 Ryna Diramos #622         20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :26:51  08:39
 251 Jan Pamintuan #104        20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :26:53  08:40
 252 Genjo Dayag #1291         40 - 49      Tamuning, Gu         :26:53  08:40
 253 John Arcala #1697         20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :26:53  08:40
 254 Jhay Joshua Borja #1575   1 - 13       Yigo, Gu             :26:54  08:40
 255 Bill Pesch #2047          60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :26:56  08:41
 256 Paul Legaspi #1325        20 - 29      Mangilao, GU         :26:56  08:41
 257 Christian De Guzman #234  14 - 19      Barrigada, Gu        :26:56  08:41
 258 Kristopher Pananganan #14 20 - 29      Tumon, Gu            :26:58  08:41
 259 Aron John Marquez #797    14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :26:59  08:42
 260 Julie Yamamoto #1288      70 & Over  F Hagatna, GU          :27:01  08:42
 261 Ulan Elamparo #1274       14 - 19      Yigo, Gu             :27:03  08:43
 262 Gio Carino #275           20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :27:04  08:43
 263 April Yumol #1726         30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :27:04  08:43
 264 Edgar Calumaya #439       40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :27:06  08:44
 265 Chris Baguio #804         20 - 29      Guam, Gu             :27:06  08:44
 266 Wayne Taitague #794       30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :27:06  08:44
 267 Anselmo Andrada #2262     60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :27:07  08:44
 268 Marisol Long #1638        30 - 39    F Santa Rita, GU       :27:08  08:45
 269 Lew Aaron Manalang #1870  30 - 39      Hagatna, Gu          :27:08  08:45
 270 Rodolfo Gasal #745        40 - 49      Harmon, Gu           :27:08  08:45
 271 Lence Corpuz #448         14 - 19      Toto, Gu             :27:09  08:45
 272 Noela Santos #1707        40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :27:09  08:45
 273 Sean Nangauta #580        14 - 19      Santa Rita, GU       :27:09  08:45
 274 Nella Burrell #829        50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :27:10  08:45
 275 Elijah Mortera #243       14 - 19      Barrigada, Gu        :27:10  08:45
 276 Coleen Tabilas #1002      30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :27:11  08:46
 277 Brian Naputi #2235        30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :27:12  08:46
 278 Alexandra Benavente #1012 30 - 39    F Tamuning, Gu         :27:13  08:46
 279 Robert Ramz #1744         40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :27:13  08:46
 280 Rodalynn Ignacio #1583    20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :27:14  08:47
 281 Gerald Timbang #117       20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :27:15  08:47
 282 Michael Andrada #2265     14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :27:15  08:47
 283 Jonathan Pillsbury #2215  20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :27:16  08:47
 284 Erlyn Rivera #941         40 - 49    F Yigo, Gu             :27:17  08:48
 285 Gerald Osbourne #350      30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :27:22  08:49
 286 Franklin Pangelinan #459  40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :27:22  08:49
 287 Ryan Siaboc #2350         30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :27:23  08:50
 288 Jerry Loyola #10          30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :27:24  08:50
 289 No Reg Info Bib #669 #669 No Age Giv                        :27:24  08:50
 290 Katrina Cepeda #774       40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :27:26  08:50
 291 Dee Hattig #569           30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :27:28  08:51
 292 Jarren Bautista #1652     20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :27:28  08:51
 293 Mark Mansanao #508        20 - 29      Barrigada, Gu        :27:31  08:52
 294 Zarina Zamora #1924       50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :27:32  08:52
 295 Joey Pocaigue #359        30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :27:34  08:53
 296 Jung Kim #1092            70 & Over    Hagatna, Gu          :27:34  08:53
 297 Feliciano Jr. Naron #1646 30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :27:34  08:53
 298 Marissa Peroy #2034       40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :27:35  08:53
 299 Sam Salindong #1731       30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :27:35  08:53
 300 Soo Kim #1207             20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :27:36  08:54
 301 Sesario Sigam #1155       30 - 39      Agana Heights, Gu    :27:36  08:54
 302 Susan Su #1521            14 - 19    F Tamuning, GU         :27:39  08:55
 303 Nick Miller #2136         20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :27:39  08:55
 304 Andrew Gulac #741         20 - 29      Hagatna, Gu          :27:40  08:55
 305 Andy Hunt #398            30 - 39      Santa Rita, GU       :27:41  08:55
 306 April Hunt #399           30 - 39    F Santa Rita, GU       :27:41  08:55
 307 Hoa Nguyen #2340          50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :27:42  08:56
 308 Kimberly Proctor #21      30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :27:42  08:56
 309 Trishia Jardeleza #1695   20 - 29    F Santa Rita, GU       :27:43  08:56
 310 Jerry Crisostomo #1901    50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :27:43  08:56
 311 Joyce Dingcong #34        30 - 39    F Santa Rita, Gu       :27:45  08:57
 312 Arthur Hameister #115     50 - 59      Dededo, Gu           :27:45  08:57
 313 Arlene Collins #904       30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :27:45  08:57
 314 Chris Proctor #464        20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :27:47  08:57
 315 Ronell Rivera #635        30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :27:48  08:58
 316 Tyler Miranda #2311       20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :27:48  08:58
 317 Romerico Gaerlan #1469    50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :27:48  08:58
 318 Isaac Jesus #469          1 - 13       Santa Rita, GU       :27:50  08:58
 319 Amber San Gil #664        40 - 49    F Mangilao, Gu         :27:51  08:59
 320 Kit Casin #711            30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :27:51  08:59
 321 John Raymond Sablan #1654 20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :27:52  08:59
 322 Jack Larimer #1684        40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :27:53  08:59
 323 Christin Lee #1247        20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :27:55  09:00
 324 Hannah Zura #1037         1 - 13     F Yigo, GU             :27:55  09:00
 325 Kristy Phillips #1175     20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :27:57  09:00
 326 Donna Valencia #1660      30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :27:58  09:01
 327 Christina Kidd #637       30 - 39    F Santa Rita, GU       :27:58  09:01
 328 Felix Cabrera #2298       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :27:59  09:01
 329 Ranie Jay Ubaldo #178     14 - 19      Yigo, Gu             :27:59  09:01
 330 Riechell Morante #1913    20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :27:59  09:01
 331 Doris Flores Brooks #2216 60 - 69    F Hagatna, GU          :28:00  09:01
 332 Zericcai Frisas #2143     14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :28:00  09:01
 333 Keoni Manglona #1252      14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :28:01  09:02
 334 Vinh Nguyen #2339         1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :28:02  09:02
 335 Francine Quichocho #980   40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :28:03  09:02
 336 Alex Soto #779            50 - 59      Tamuning, GU         :28:05  09:03
 337 Roland Okada #1784        40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :28:05  09:03
 338 Thomas Mansapit #1829     1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :28:07  09:04
 339 Zaltan Szekely #2280      50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :28:07  09:04
 340 Brandon Ausec #700        20 - 29      Mangilao Guam, Gu    :28:09  09:04
 341 Joy Lazaga #2033          14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :28:10  09:05
 342 Kiana Santos #326         30 - 39    F Tamuning, Gu         :28:11  09:05
 343 Robbie Gatus #696         20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :28:12  09:05
 344 Jaron Bautista #2036      14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :28:13  09:06
 345 Roald Balansay #1048      30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :28:13  09:06
 346 Troy Saure #277           20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :28:15  09:06
 347 Michael Su #1522          14 - 19      Tamuning, GU         :28:16  09:07
 348 Clifferd Villavicencio #1 20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :28:17  09:07
 349 Kosuke Ishii #1571        1 - 13       Yigo, GU             :28:20  09:08
 350 Claudine Herrera #1714    40 - 49    F Piti, Gu             :28:20  09:08
 351 Carlos Herrera #1713      40 - 49      Piti, Gu             :28:20  09:08
 352 Kevin Martinez #1377      20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :28:21  09:08
 353 Vince Milan #2144         40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :28:21  09:08
 354 Sunardi Li #661           40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :28:21  09:08
 355 Anna Pangelinan #1911     60 - 69    F Yigo, Gu             :28:21  09:08
 356 Ascencio Vicente #1817    50 - 59      Tamuning, Gu         :28:22  09:09
 357 Keoni Lizama #1505        1 - 13       Yigo, GU             :28:22  09:09
 358 Minh-Ha Chu #2338         50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :28:22  09:09
 359 Charles Cruz #2193        1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :28:23  09:09
 360 Benjamin Burgess #1596    14 - 19      Santa Rita, GU       :28:24  09:09
 361 Thomas Mendiola #2329     20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :28:26  09:10
 362 Dianna Larimer #1685      30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :28:27  09:10
 363 Samuel Agsalud #1582      50 - 59      Tamuning, Gu         :28:27  09:10
 364 Demetri Cruz #321         20 - 29      Tumon, Gu            :28:27  09:10
 365 Ed Conales #466           30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :28:27  09:10
 366 Xiarra Limtuatco #1161    14 - 19    F Tamuning, GU         :28:29  09:11
 367 Vangielyn Vergara #131    30 - 39    F Yigo, Gu             :28:29  09:11
 368 Paul Burton #2341         50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :28:30  09:11
 369 Naiomie Santos #1354      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :28:30  09:11
 370 Kim Mae Lee #1016         20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :28:30  09:11
 371 Diane Marges #1017        30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :28:30  09:11
 372 Kevin Singeo #167         20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu         :28:30  09:11
 373 Danny Boy Marges #1206    20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :28:30  09:11
 374 Kobori Masashi #111       50 - 59      Guam, Gu             :28:32  09:12
 375 Kenneth Quintanilla #344  30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :28:32  09:12
 376 Nicolas Chargualaf #1824  1 - 13       Santa Rita, GU       :28:33  09:12
 377 Shawn Saburo #202         20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :28:33  09:12
 378 Jean Clemente #235        14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :28:33  09:12
 379 Karina Perez #2122        30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :28:34  09:12
 380 Julie Cruz #986           50 - 59    F Dededo, Gu           :28:34  09:12
 381 Edison Panganiban #48     30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :28:35  09:13
 382 Frank Camacho #1830       40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :28:36  09:13
 383 Jodene Camacho #1831      40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :28:36  09:13
 384 Niel Ariestotle Esponilla 20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :28:38  09:14
 385 Baby Julia Martin #155    50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :28:39  09:14
 386 Tanitra Lee #370          30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :28:40  09:14
 387 Joel Suplido #957         40 - 49      Dededo, Gu           :28:42  09:15
 388 Gilman Lasaisuva #2179    40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :28:43  09:15
 389 Elmer Prudente #1205      50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :28:46  09:16
 390 Shea Downs #2243          20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :28:47  09:17
 391 Rowena Castro #1692       40 - 49    F Yigo, Gu             :28:48  09:17
 392 Jessica Madrazo #1481     30 - 39    F Hagatna, Gu          :28:49  09:17
 393 Kurt Irvin Camacho #1735  20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :28:49  09:17
 394 Billy Navarrete #1693     20 - 29      Yigo, Gu             :28:49  09:17
 395 Aldwin Santos #780        30 - 39      Mangilao, Gu         :28:50  09:18
 396 Philip Bamba #1083        14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :28:50  09:18
 397 Quintin Duenas #40        20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :28:52  09:18
 398 Christian Lobaton #272    1 - 13       Tamuning, GU         :28:52  09:18
 399 Sonny Reyrey #2110        50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :28:52  09:18
 400 Aldeen Bergonia #789      30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :28:53  09:19
 401 Arnel Cabanting #516      50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :28:55  09:19
 402 Michael Garrido #2066     50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :28:57  09:20
 403 Marcelino Dela Pena #1251 40 - 49      Yigo, Gu             :28:57  09:20
 404 Yukari Matsuno #1907      50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :28:59  09:20
 405 Jayme Bucek #1369         40 - 49    F Yigo, Gu             :28:59  09:20
 406 Jonathan Bullwinkle #1383 40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :28:59  09:20
 407 John Manauis #619         20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :29:01  09:21
 408 Fernando S. Carlos #2116  50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :29:01  09:21
 409 Masato Tsujii #256        1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :29:02  09:21
 410 Joseph Pangelinan #975    40 - 49      Barrigada, Gu        :29:02  09:21
 411 Angilie De Alba #1915     20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :29:03  09:22
 412 Jessica Pangelinan #977   40 - 49    F Barrigada, Gu        :29:03  09:22
 413 Momoe Mcmurray #2052      14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :29:03  09:22
 414 Vivian Pareja #1703       30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :29:06  09:23
 415 Tae Azuma #2053           40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :29:08  09:23
 416 Audrey Topasna #30        40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :29:10  09:24
 417 Kendrick Tahimik #729     14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :29:11  09:24
 418 Judy Naz #1790            30 - 39    F Tamuning, Gu         :29:11  09:24
 419 Maria Camacho #189        20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :29:11  09:24
 420 Brandon Kinsella #2087    14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :29:11  09:24
 421 Melissa Mafnas #763       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :29:12  09:25
 422 Nino Eduard Aquino #1645  40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :29:12  09:25
 423 Kyung Shipman #443        40 - 49    F Barrigada, Gu        :29:14  09:25
 424 Vincent Dela Cruz #892    60 - 69      Agana, Gu            :29:14  09:25
 425 Justin Li #659            1 - 13     F Barrigada, GU        :29:15  09:26
 426 Barbara Tayama #714       40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :29:16  09:26
 427 Roseanne Fejeran #795     30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :29:17  09:26
 428 Rey Miranda #1088         30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :29:18  09:27
 429 Ron Adriano #927          40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :29:19  09:27
 430 Jerry Estrella #2170      40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :29:19  09:27
 431 Sarah Key #1451           50 - 59    F Hagatna, Gu          :29:20  09:27
 432 Yasuo Aida #813           40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :29:20  09:27
 433 Rhose Panganiban #49      30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :29:21  09:28
 434 Louis Montejo #85         1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :29:22  09:28
 435 Francis Montejo #86       14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :29:22  09:28
 436 Christian Luzano #1319    20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :29:24  09:29
 437 Kaito Sakaguchi #1898     1 - 13       Tumon, Gu            :29:25  09:29
 438 Marcos Becerra #1912      20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu         :29:25  09:29
 439 Roland B. Cunan #1259     30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :29:25  09:29
 440 R-Leen Mario #194         40 - 49    F Hagatna, Gu          :29:25  09:29
 441 Dexter Lanuza #1527       20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :29:26  09:29
 442 Carl Pangelinan #1264     30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :29:28  09:30
 443 Soul Vessels #1738        1 - 13       Yigo, GU             :29:28  09:30
 444 James Opena #792          20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :29:28  09:30
 445 Hao Chen #1526            20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :29:28  09:30
 446 Reynalyn Lee #932         20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :29:29  09:30
 447 Fortunato Nebres #983     20 - 29      Mangilao, Gu         :29:29  09:30
 448 Gemma Jose #2064          40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :29:30  09:30
 449 Sage Shinohara #2088      14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :29:30  09:30
 450 Gemma Manansala #2065     50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :29:31  09:31
 451 Janet Mondina #130        30 - 39    F Yigo, Gu             :29:34  09:32
 452 Keith Hattig Jr. #565     20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :29:35  09:32
 453 Natibu Reyes #649         1 - 13       Hagatna, Gu          :29:37  09:33
 454 Sammy Roy Felisan #1500   30 - 39      Yigo, Gu             :29:39  09:33
 455 Jon Ramos #2214           20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :29:40  09:34
 456 Ivan Manosa #239          20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :29:40  09:34
 457 Kenneth Ogo #1019         40 - 49      Barrigada, Gu        :29:42  09:34
 458 Alvin Bautista #244       20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :29:42  09:34
 459 Patrick Powell #1579      20 - 29      Mangilao, GU         :29:43  09:35
 460 Clarisse Ann Cayabyab #15 20 - 29    F Mangilao, GU         :29:44  09:35
 461 Erwin Flores #1095        30 - 39      Piti, Gu             :29:44  09:35
 462 Hector Lugtu Jr. #1102    30 - 39      Santa Rita, GU       :29:44  09:35
 463 Sean Miles #1513          40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :29:46  09:36
 464 Jarren Villagomez #858    20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :29:47  09:36
 465 Kristianna Santos #260    30 - 39    F Santa Rita, GU       :29:49  09:37
 466 Owen Zura #1036           1 - 13       Yigo, GU             :29:50  09:37
 467 Arlene Griva #1789        50 - 59    F Dededo, Gu           :29:50  09:37
 468 Kim Eay #1715             40 - 49    F Piti, Gu             :29:51  09:37
 469 Xander Santiago #1712     14 - 19      Piti, Gu             :29:51  09:37
 470 Rachel Sigam #615         30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :29:52  09:38
 471 Ryan Guanlao #222         14 - 19      Yigo, Gu             :29:52  09:38
 472 Tess Esma #916            40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :29:52  09:38
 473 Miriam Terlaje #1846      40 - 49    F Hagatna, Gu          :29:52  09:38
 474 Thomas Bhen Pacia #44     14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :29:52  09:38
 475 Sesario Sigam #616        30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :29:52  09:38
 476 Genevieve Rapadas #162    30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :29:53  09:38
 477 Felipe Beltran #838       14 - 19      Mangilao, Gu         :29:55  09:39
 478 Tommy Borja #1922         20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :29:55  09:39
 479 Daniel V Calvo #2257      20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :29:56  09:39
 480 Christian Josep Morante # 20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :29:56  09:39
 481 Cindy Gamboa #532         30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :29:57  09:39
 482 Marcela Mccracken #1818   30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :29:58  09:40
 483 Steven Adams #1834        30 - 39      Santa Rita, GU       :29:58  09:40
 484 Symon Madrazo #329        30 - 39      Santa Rita, GU       :29:59  09:40
 485 Raymond Blas #192         40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :30:00  09:40
 486 Reina Ross #815           14 - 19    F Tamuning, GU         :30:03  09:41
 487 John Winnifred Usalla #89 30 - 39      Mangilao, Gu         :30:04  09:41
 488 Jared Taitano #307        20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :30:05  09:42
 489 Devin Garcia #899         14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :30:06  09:42
 490 Jon Adonay #2314          20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :30:08  09:43
 491 Chelsy Comia #1139        20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :30:08  09:43
 492 Keiko Barton #1446        50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :30:09  09:43
 493 Bertha Taijeron #825      50 - 59    F Yigo, Gu             :30:11  09:44
 494 Romar Pardu #2301         20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :30:11  09:44
 495 Ian Saure #278            14 - 19      Tamuning, GU         :30:13  09:44
 496 Michael Anthony Cruz #401 20 - 29      Hagatna, Gu          :30:14  09:45
 497 Marcos Ando #1687         70 & Over    Yigo, GU             :30:17  09:46
 498 Doreen Borja #2091        60 - 69    F Hagatna, GU          :30:17  09:46
 499 Hannah Ando #834          1 - 13     F Barrigada, GU        :30:18  09:46
 500 Amaris De Leon #1027      1 - 13     F Yigo, GU             :30:18  09:46
 501 Philmor Paulo #1428       30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :30:18  09:46
 502 Shakeera Esma #915        1 - 13     F Barrigada, GU        :30:19  09:46
 503 Jennifer Zheng #1525      14 - 19    F Barrigada, GU        :30:20  09:47
 504 Francesca Sangalang #1330 20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :30:21  09:47
 505 Rynier Diramos #620       1 - 13       Dededo, Gu           :30:21  09:47
 506 Jhun Ibit #233            20 - 29      Santa Rita, Gu       :30:21  09:47
 507 Maria Seferina Plata #188 20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :30:22  09:47
 508 Itzieh Trujillo #1480     30 - 39      Barrigada, Gu        :30:22  09:47
 509 Michael Zura #1038        40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :30:23  09:48
 510 Daniel Leon Guerrero #208 60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :30:23  09:48
 511 Nathan Oledan #1761       30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :30:25  09:48
 512 James Fee #441            30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :30:25  09:48
 513 Ranel Vangelo Ranoa #1372 20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu         :30:26  09:49
 514 Veronica Dimag #1211      40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :30:26  09:49
 515 Ryan Guzman #1298         14 - 19      Santa Rita, Gu       :30:26  09:49
 516 John Borja #415           50 - 59      Agana, Gu            :30:27  09:49
 517 Karina Cecile Santos #368 30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :30:28  09:49
 518 Alfred Calinagan #2176    40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :30:29  09:50
 519 Ezra Sablan #905          20 - 29      Hagatna, Gu          :30:31  09:50
 520 Genevieve Arce #996       20 - 29    F Dededo, GU           :30:31  09:50
 521 J'adore Perez #556        14 - 19    F Dededo, Gu           :30:31  09:50
 522 Marvin Dave Cacayan #735  20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :30:31  09:50
 523 Eloy Quitugua #544        1 - 13       Yona, Gu             :30:31  09:50
 524 April Pacileo #215        30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :30:32  09:50
 525 Adriene Mijares #1910     20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :30:33  09:51
 526 Nedie Pacia #47           40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :30:35  09:51
 527 Dee Shippey #333          50 - 59    F Toto, Gu             :30:36  09:52
 528 Jessica Blas #193         30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :30:36  09:52
 529 Leo Mapa #1716            40 - 49      Dededo, Gu           :30:37  09:52
 530 Jamela Eddington #732     20 - 29    F Hagatna, Gu          :30:39  09:53
 531 Roy Montejo #87           40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :30:40  09:53
 532 Carlos Montejo #84        1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :30:40  09:53
 533 Julianne Caasi #129       20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :30:40  09:53
 534 Joel Bisnar #803          40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :30:41  09:53
 535 Miriam Carino #1877       50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :30:41  09:53
 536 Kalei Mccormick #373      1 - 13     F Yigo, GU             :30:42  09:54
 537 Jacklyn Han #320          40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :30:43  09:54
 538 Rachel Sigam #1154        30 - 39    F Agana Heights, Gu    :30:43  09:54
 539 James Michael Lujan #2281 20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :30:43  09:54
 540 Keith Hattig #568         40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :30:43  09:54
 541 Dautouri Hall #225        20 - 29      Mangilao, Gu         :30:43  09:54
 542 Patrick Borja #668        20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :30:43  09:54
 543 Bernardo Lotoc #1827      50 - 59      Tamuninng, Gu        :30:44  09:54
 544 Bethany Lloyd #1591       30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :30:44  09:54
 545 Jaydee Damaso #628        20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :30:45  09:55
 546 Ruben Madrazo Iii #1279   30 - 39      Hagatna, Gu          :30:45  09:55
 547 Jeremiah Imbuido #1852    14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :30:47  09:55
 548 Liliani Stanco #455       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :30:48  09:56
 549 Cheryl Orland #1770       40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :30:49  09:56
 550 Justiniano Lambatin #1806 50 - 59      Mangilao, GU         :30:50  09:56
 551 Darryl Swode #2324        20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :30:50  09:56
 552 Lina Mc Nueva #1844       30 - 39    F Hagatna, Gu          :30:50  09:56
 553 Ryan Yulo #1378           20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :30:51  09:57
 554 Sandra Perez #406         50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :30:51  09:57
 555 Jordan Hattori #405       14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :30:51  09:57
 556 Ana Salazar #436          40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :30:51  09:57
 557 Huston Kutta #1408        14 - 19      Barrigada, Gu        :30:51  09:57
 558 Kyle Facylo #2319         1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :30:52  09:57
 559 Jethro James Lanuza #1478 20 - 29      Gmf Barrigada, Gu    :30:54  09:58
 560 Lorna De Guzman #14       40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :30:54  09:58
 561 Jessey Pereda #32         20 - 29    F Mangilao, Gu         :30:55  09:58
 562 Andrew Caguioa #231       1 - 13       Dededo, Gu           :30:55  09:58
 563 John Onedera #2231        50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :30:57  09:59
 564 Francisco Lanuza #1479    50 - 59      Gmf Barrigada, Gu    :30:58  09:59
 565 Aileen Honrado #1166      30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :31:00  10:00
 566 Isaac Valdez #582         1 - 13       Yigo, GU             :31:00  10:00
 567 Katarina Martinez #157    20 - 29    F Barrigada, Gu        :31:00  10:00
 568 Marina Babauta #725       1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :31:01  10:00
 569 Carlo Chow #805           20 - 29      Guam, Gu             :31:01  10:00
 570 Michael Byrne #2244       20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :31:02  10:00
 571 Jenna Leon Guerrero #2273 30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :31:02  10:00
 572 Samantha Brennan #929     50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :31:03  10:00
 573 Alexander Mirey #1909     30 - 39      Mangilao, GU         :31:03  10:00
 574 Robert Bafoe #644         20 - 29      Hagatna, Gu          :31:04  10:01
 575 Eric Hasugiulpiy #2011    30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :31:06  10:01
 576 Mark Palacios #570        30 - 39      Santa Rita, GU       :31:07  10:02
 577 No Reg Info Bib #1005 #10 No Age Giv                        :31:09  10:02
 578 Robert Oshiro #98         50 - 59      Tamuning, GU         :31:10  10:03
 579 Irene Oshiro #97          50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :31:10  10:03
 580 Michael Herreros #1732    20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :31:12  10:03
 581 Xiantei Limtuatco #1160   14 - 19    F Tamuning, GU         :31:13  10:04
 582 Javen Santos #1706        14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :31:15  10:04
 583 Agnes Rama #1268          40 - 49    F Hagatna, Gu          :31:15  10:04
 584 Amber Pangelinan #458     14 - 19    F Barrigada, GU        :31:16  10:05
 585 Andre Leon Guerrero #2018 50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :31:17  10:05
 586 Francis Mansfield #2175   30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :31:19  10:06
 587 Joshua Blas #1396         30 - 39      Tamuning, GU         :31:22  10:07
 588 Christopher Adr Dalupan # 20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :31:23  10:07
 589 Lee Gonzales #501         30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :31:24  10:07
 590 Christian James Paule #22 14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :31:24  10:07
 591 Edison Patilano #1605     30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :31:25  10:08
 592 Ed Pats #588              30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :31:26  10:08
 593 Kenneth Camacho #1548     40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :31:26  10:08
 594 Paul Wayne Pocaigue #988  50 - 59      Barrigada, Gu        :31:27  10:08
 595 Kate Vongjalorn #1310     40 - 49      Santa Rita, GU       :31:27  10:08
 596 No Reg Info Bib #1006 #10 No Age Giv                        :31:28  10:09
 597 Cherry Zheng #1524        1 - 13     F Barrigada, GU        :31:29  10:09
 598 Skyler Tedtaotao #2270    14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :31:31  10:10
 599 Isaiah Buendicho #2271    14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :31:31  10:10
 600 Eric Baza #979            40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :31:32  10:10
 601 Ronaldo Aranzaso #2026    50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :31:32  10:10
 602 Kristin Ramos #397        40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :31:32  10:10
 603 Angel Aranzaso #2025      14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :31:32  10:10
 604 Vanessa Smith #690        30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :31:32  10:10
 605 Elizabeth Mantanona #1347 50 - 59    F Chalan Pago, Gu      :31:33  10:10
 606 Luciano Jameson #281      1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :31:33  10:10
 607 Brent De Los angeles #680 1 - 13       Dededo, Gu           :31:33  10:10
 608 Daniella Galiza #678      1 - 13     F Dededo, Gu           :31:33  10:10
 609 Brenda Lynn Dayao #1129   40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :31:34  10:10
 610 Amanda Brozek #2276       20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :31:36  10:11
 611 Jo-Ann Ross #1050         30 - 39    F Yigo, Gu             :31:36  10:11
 612 Jeffrey Begata #2045      30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :31:36  10:11
 613 Trisha Ann Reforma #1532  20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :31:36  10:11
 614 Daven James per Guzman #1 14 - 19      Mangilao, GU         :31:36  10:11
 615 Gretchen Ligtas #2044     30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :31:37  10:11
 616 Jose Magday #1109         20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :31:38  10:12
 617 Louis Lacandili #618      20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :31:38  10:12
 618 Linda Teodoro #1717       50 - 59    F Yigo, Gu             :31:41  10:13
 619 Chelsey Yurko #170        20 - 29    F Mangilao, Gu         :31:41  10:13
 620 Damon Allen #960          30 - 39      Piti, GU             :31:43  10:13
 621 Ricky Barrow #2266        50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :31:43  10:13
 622 Christine Taitano #236    60 - 69    F Tamuning, Gu         :31:46  10:14
 623 Roy Duenas #510           40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :31:46  10:14
 624 Samantha Pacia #45        1 - 13     F Yigo, GU             :31:47  10:15
 625 Hana Johnston #417        20 - 29    F Belden, CA           :31:47  10:15
 626 Ashley Tomelden #783      20 - 29    F Yigo, Gu             :31:47  10:15
 627 Delmar Castro #1556       20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :31:47  10:15
 628 Nadine Gonzalez #263      20 - 29    F Apo, AP              :31:48  10:15
 629 Julian Cesar Macalma #189 50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :31:52  10:16
 630 Augusto Nueva Jr #1843    40 - 49      Hagatna, Gu          :31:53  10:17
 631 Edward Charfauros #758    40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :31:53  10:17
 632 Leandro Augusti Galang #7 40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :31:55  10:17
 633 Charles Soriano #966      30 - 39      Mangilao, Gu         :31:55  10:17
 634 Zenaida Roberts #2063     50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :31:56  10:18
 635 Suzu Hamanaka #1608       14 - 19    F Tamuning, Gu         :31:58  10:18
 636 Rizza Walker #1557        40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :31:58  10:18
 637 Elizabeth Flisco #2180    14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :31:58  10:18
 638 Aleah Carino #1876        14 - 19    F Tamuning, GU         :31:59  10:19
 639 Arnold Pineda #1750       40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :32:00  10:19
 640 Oliver De Vera #873       30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :32:01  10:19
 641 Jeremiah Demesa #1337     20 - 29      Mangilao, Gu         :32:02  10:20
 642 Raphael Dowai #2212       20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :32:03  10:20
 643 Ed Bay #223               50 - 59      Yigo, Gu             :32:03  10:20
 644 Maria Allen #959          40 - 49    F Piti, Gu             :32:04  10:20
 645 Richard Manjares #351     40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :32:04  10:20
 646 John Steven Tamayo #2186  14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :32:05  10:20
 647 Ernesto Jr. Baysa #541    40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :32:05  10:20
 648 Arnold Gimoto #435        40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :32:05  10:20
 649 Jacklord Cuchapin #2042   30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :32:06  10:21
 650 Giles Doblados #1538      30 - 39      Tamuning, GU         :32:06  10:21
 651 Ricardo Padilla #1457     50 - 59      Tamuning, Gu         :32:06  10:21
 652 Shelley Camaganacan #1168 20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :32:06  10:21
 653 Tony Flores #132          20 - 29      Asan, Gu             :32:07  10:21
 654 Josiah Padilla #1455      1 - 13       Tamuning, Gu         :32:07  10:21
 655 Alfredo Saure #279        50 - 59      Tamuning, GU         :32:07  10:21
 656 Jake Esperanza #113       20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :32:07  10:21
 657 Henry Abasta #1340        40 - 49      Mangilao, Gu         :32:08  10:21
 658 Rowell Reyes #2068        40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :32:08  10:21
 659 Eric Reteracion #1254     50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :32:08  10:21
 660 Gemma Nicolas #337        40 - 49    F Toto, Gu             :32:09  10:22
 661 Margie Rose Esperanza #11 20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :32:09  10:22
 662 Gemma Nicolas #1148       40 - 49    F Toto, Gu             :32:09  10:22
 663 Renee Harrison #61        40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :32:11  10:22
 664 Diezel Valencia #1803     14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :32:13  10:23
 665 Stefany Wilson #1810      40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :32:14  10:23
 666 Ma Theresa Capistrano #11 30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :32:14  10:23
 667 Danielle Mark Cacayan #73 20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :32:15  10:24
 668 Lalaine Merjilla #1753    50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :32:15  10:24
 669 Mason Manibusan #982      1 - 13       Santa Rita, GU       :32:16  10:24
 670 Kenneth Morales #1307     30 - 39      Dededo Guam, Gu      :32:16  10:24
 671 Kirsten Allen #962        14 - 19    F Piti, Gu             :32:16  10:24
 672 Kimberly Mann #2302       30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :32:17  10:24
 673 Angelo Joel Bernardo #205 14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :32:17  10:24
 674 Marissa Duenas #969       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :32:17  10:24
 675 Elsie Jordan #445         50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :32:18  10:25
 676 Napu Manglona #1710       20 - 29      Santa Rita, GU       :32:18  10:25
 677 Justin San Nicolas #1550  20 - 29      Chalan Pago, Gu      :32:19  10:25
 678 Samantha Librea #1187     30 - 39    F Santa Rita, GU       :32:20  10:25
 679 Angelique Sahagun #221    14 - 19    F Yigo, Gu             :32:21  10:26
 680 Jesruel Jude Segovia #163 14 - 19      Tamuning, Gu         :32:21  10:26
 681 Estelle Mae Llorin #947   14 - 19    F Mangilao, GU         :32:21  10:26
 682 Joey Salazar #822         20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu         :32:23  10:26
 683 Deborah Pineda #771       40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :32:23  10:26
 684 Fred Esteves #2153        40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :32:23  10:26
 685 Stephanne Sannicolas #233 20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :32:24  10:27
 686 Arnel Doronila #403       40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :32:25  10:27
 687 Therese Volsteadt #1604   50 - 59    F Dededo, Gu           :32:25  10:27
 688 Jean Santos #698          40 - 49    F Chalan Pago, Gu      :32:30  10:29
 689 Kevin Gianan #444         30 - 39      Hagatna, Gu          :32:31  10:29
 690 Shella Gallardo #2254     40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :32:31  10:29
 691 Virg Gallardo #2255       40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :32:31  10:29
 692 Fc Beltran #837           14 - 19      Mangilao, Gu         :32:32  10:29
 693 Phillip Delos Santos #137 20 - 29      Santa Rita, GU       :32:32  10:29
 694 David Brantley #161       40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :32:33  10:30
 695 Angela Brantley #160      30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :32:34  10:30
 696 Laura Biggs #663          30 - 39    F Mangilao, Gu         :32:36  10:30
 697 Edbert Quintanilla #35    30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :32:36  10:30
 698 Jamo Reyes #935           20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :32:39  10:31
 699 Marylou Mejares #1766     50 - 59    F Harmon, Gu           :32:39  10:31
 700 Bryan Mejares #2162       20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :32:39  10:31
 701 Celine Nicole Comia #2292 20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :32:40  10:32
 702 Happy Jardel #1828        30 - 39    F Tamuninng, Gu        :32:40  10:32
 703 Hernan Bonsenbiante #2149 50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :32:41  10:32
 704 Vincent Egar #2248        14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :32:41  10:32
 705 Leah Lanada #1082         30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :32:42  10:32
 706 Jr Kaminanga #1797        20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :32:43  10:33
 707 Rex Eay #903              50 - 59      Tamuning, GU         :32:43  10:33
 708 Alexandra Bay #224        14 - 19    F Yigo, Gu             :32:44  10:33
 709 Rose Ann Verdon #704      20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :32:44  10:33
 710 Ethan So #999             14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :32:44  10:33
 711 Daniel Olchondra #1683    50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :32:48  10:34
 712 Belinda Baird #1921       50 - 59    F Piti, Gu             :32:49  10:35
 713 Bellan Rombaua #116       40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :32:50  10:35
 714 Galen Cepeda #39          14 - 19      Mangilao, Gu         :32:54  10:36
 715 Grace Murphy #1280        50 - 59    F Santa Rita, GU       :32:54  10:36
 716 Maria-Darlyn Romulo #933  20 - 29    F Santa Rita, GU       :32:54  10:36
 717 Brandon Pegarido #2347    30 - 39      Dededo, GU           :32:54  10:36
 718 Vince Verango #1177       14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :32:56  10:37
 719 Joseph Castro #461        20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :32:57  10:37
 720 Aireen Yoshida #835       30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :33:00  10:38
 721 Elia Baza #978            1 - 13     F Barrigada, GU        :33:02  10:39
 722 Edwin Joseph Flores #538  50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :33:03  10:39
 723 Desiree Aguon #33         30 - 39    F Santa Rita, Gu       :33:04  10:40
 724 Anthony Laygo #585        30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :33:04  10:40
 725 Chasity Tenorio #1748     1 - 13     F Barrigada, GU        :33:06  10:40
 726 Charlie Tenorio #1746     14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :33:06  10:40
 727 Michael Benito #314       50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :33:07  10:40
 728 Maricon Villena #1658     20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :33:07  10:40
 729 Wagina Nauta #597         20 - 29    F Agat, Gu             :33:09  10:41
 730 Anthony Perez #340        40 - 49      Hagatna, Gu          :33:09  10:41
 731 Michelle Garcia #339      20 - 29    F Hagatna, Gu          :33:10  10:41
 732 Jennifer Quitugua #1489   30 - 39    F Hagatna, Gu          :33:11  10:42
 733 Sheila Bickel #512        40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :33:13  10:42
 734 Larence Decano #2003      1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :33:14  10:43
 735 Lance Manosa #238         20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :33:14  10:43
 736 Mayson Red #1619          20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :33:14  10:43
 737 Jones Rufes #1621         20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :33:14  10:43
 738 John Andrew #2032         40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :33:15  10:43
 739 Rodger Gerardo #1070      30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :33:15  10:43
 740 Harry Egtapen #1777       60 - 69      Tamuning, Gu         :33:17  10:44
 741 Rinako Chargualaf #1825   40 - 49    F Santa Rita, GU       :33:18  10:44
 742 Martin Weathers #31       50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :33:18  10:44
 743 Robert Jordan #446        50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :33:19  10:44
 744 Alexander Ventura #2043   30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :33:20  10:45
 745 Adriano Virgilio #338     30 - 39      Tamuning, GU         :33:21  10:45
 746 Genevie Galvez #1066      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :33:21  10:45
 747 Woonjeong Banks #1189     40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :33:24  10:46
 748 Trinity Feliciano #72     20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :33:24  10:46
 749 Charles Condiff #1426     50 - 59      Spotsylvania, VA     :33:25  10:46
 750 Jaymee Manlapaz #1443     20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :33:25  10:46
 751 Laurette Perez #831       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :33:26  10:47
 752 Ammhel Bernal #1384       40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :33:27  10:47
 753 Dianne Charfauros #757    40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :33:29  10:48
 754 Olivia Newman #1190       40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :33:32  10:49
 755 Ralph Rapanut #602        14 - 19      Tamuning, Gu         :33:33  10:49
 756 Colleen Yurko #171        20 - 29    F Mangilao, Gu         :33:34  10:49
 757 Kristine Pabunan #1861    20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :33:34  10:49
 758 Y'buena Quinata #227      20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :33:34  10:49
 759 Jojohn Quinata #228       20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :33:34  10:49
 760 Gerard Laureano #1860     20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :33:35  10:50
 761 Kristin Murer #1488       20 - 29    F Hagatna, Gu          :33:35  10:50
 762 John Wesley #2204         30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :33:35  10:50
 763 Bryan Quenga #703         30 - 39      Asan, Gu             :33:37  10:50
 764 Noel Luzano #1320         40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :33:37  10:50
 765 Jomar Calumaya #438       14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :33:37  10:50
 766 Michelle San Juan #7      40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :33:37  10:50
 767 Terrie Villagomez #511    60 - 69    F Hagatna, Gu          :33:38  10:50
 768 Codi Schmid #1822         40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :33:41  10:51
 769 Erik Schmid #1823         40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :33:41  10:51
 770 Kayo Ishii #1572          40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :33:44  10:52
 771 Sheila San Juan #1124     30 - 39    F Dededo, GU           :33:45  10:53
 772 Frederie Verango #1178    40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :33:45  10:53
 773 Tano Lizama #431          30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :33:46  10:53
 774 June Crystal Waithog #209 30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :33:46  10:53
 775 Justin Carl Yusi #576     14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :33:48  10:54
 776 Joseph Santos #287        20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :33:49  10:54
 777 Franco Madlangbayan #799  20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :33:49  10:54
 778 Maridan Martin #653       50 - 59    F Maite, Gu            :33:50  10:54
 779 Kaye Lea Custodio #1886   40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :33:50  10:54
 780 Moeko Yoshinaga #589      20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :33:51  10:55
 781 Joseph Alcairo #76        40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :33:51  10:55
 782 Lawrence Jay Alcairo #73  20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :33:52  10:55
 783 Mikaylla Nicole Alcairo # 14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :33:52  10:55
 784 Caitlin Alexis Alcairo #7 14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :33:52  10:55
 785 Christine Pangelinan #149 40 - 49    F Hagatna, Gu          :33:52  10:55
 786 Yukari Gulla #601         20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :33:53  10:55
 787 Tina Buendicho #2272      40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :33:53  10:55
 788 Mark Garcia #900          40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :33:54  10:56
 789 Nathan Woodworth #2017    30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :33:56  10:56
 790 Phoebe Estelle Tadeo #118 20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :33:57  10:57
 791 Michelle Alhambra #290    30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :33:57  10:57
 792 Lorraine Guzman #1300     50 - 59    F Santa Rita, Gu       :33:59  10:57
 793 Julius Ingaran #102       14 - 19      Mangilao, Gu         :34:00  10:58
 794 Robert Guzman #1299       50 - 59      Santa Rita, Gu       :34:01  10:58
 795 Gabrielle Cosico #891     14 - 19    F Dededo, Gu           :34:01  10:58
 796 Renee Roberto #1096       30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :34:01  10:58
 797 Sheena Quinto #1441       20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :34:01  10:58
 798 Lillian Florida #551      40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :34:02  10:58
 799 Arianne Joy Nartia #1762  30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :34:02  10:58
 800 Arwin Presillas #2220     20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :34:03  10:59
 801 Gilmor Paulo #1427        1 - 13       Yigo, GU             :34:03  10:59
 802 Jacob Bautista #1649      1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :34:05  10:59
 803 Ronald Laguana #742       50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :34:06  11:00
 804 Rochelle Concepcion #1295 40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :34:07  11:00
 805 Jenny Robinson #220       14 - 19    F Yigo, Gu             :34:08  11:00
 806 Roy Taimanglo #650        40 - 49      Inarajan, Gu         :34:08  11:00
 807 Edward Estillore #573     20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :34:09  11:00
 808 Roselie Devera #2291      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :34:09  11:00
 809 Tara Rabago #692          1 - 13     F Hagatna, Gu          :34:12  11:01
 810 Nathan Paul #2354         50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :34:12  11:01
 811 Fidel Ferrer #1086        40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :34:12  11:01
 812 Aura Vessels #1737        1 - 13     F Yigo, GU             :34:12  11:01
 813 Julius Tano #1087         30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :34:13  11:02
 814 Jamie Matanane #1382      30 - 39    F Mangilao, Gu         :34:13  11:02
 815 Roman Pestano #970        40 - 49      Hagatna, Gu          :34:14  11:02
 816 Batsinia Hughson #211     20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :34:14  11:02
 817 Clarizza Jevasco #2188    30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :34:15  11:02
 818 Nina Garcia #11           30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :34:15  11:02
 819 Edward Guerrero #133      50 - 59      Dededo, Gu           :34:16  11:03
 820 Maria Cecilia Cabusao #23 50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :34:16  11:03
 821 Mark C Blaz #328          40 - 49      Hagatna, Gu          :34:16  11:03
 822 Sirron Vessels #1739      40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :34:18  11:03
 823 Aileen Johnston #416      30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :34:18  11:03
 824 Candace Okada #419        30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :34:19  11:04
 825 Shianzza Scroggs #2313    20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :34:20  11:04
 826 Shawn Quitugua #1053      20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :34:20  11:04
 827 Mylene Combs #1147        40 - 49    F Toto, Gu             :34:20  11:04
 828 Mylene Combs #1150        40 - 49    F Toto, Gu             :34:20  11:04
 829 Michelle Castro #497      30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :34:20  11:04
 830 Connie Bartonico #1076    40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :34:21  11:04
 831 Paul Camacho #2278        20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :34:21  11:04
 832 Scott L Ferris #991       40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :34:23  11:05
 833 Roger Nochefranca #1503   40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :34:23  11:05
 834 Sheena Cruz #99           30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :34:25  11:06
 835 Christian Marzo #1858     20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :34:25  11:06
 836 Vilma Marzo #1859         50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :34:25  11:06
 837 Jobiel Euan Martin #1670  20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :34:26  11:06
 838 Nathaniel Martin #1671    40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :34:26  11:06
 839 Jodie Perez #2109         1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :34:28  11:07
 840 Jason Pino #2332          20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :34:29  11:07
 841 Cheryl Lobaton #600       30 - 39    F Yigo, Gu             :34:30  11:07
 842 Ruben Dela Cruz #2124     60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :34:31  11:08
 843 Edmond Lee Julao #1220    40 - 49      Tamuning, Gu         :34:31  11:08
 844 Chris Cano #2120          20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :34:32  11:08
 845 Jason Taitano #1781       30 - 39      Hagatna, Gu          :34:33  11:08
 846 Rosanna Rabago #694       40 - 49    F Hagatna, Gu          :34:36  11:09
 847 Shanna Mendoza #1376      20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :34:37  11:10
 848 Christian Baes #1667      14 - 19      Tamuning, Gu         :34:37  11:10
 849 Reyfiel Brazil #1568      40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :34:38  11:10
 850 Weldon Williams #748      60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :34:38  11:10
 851 Joanne Gogue #1533        40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :34:38  11:10
 852 Dorothy Lou Manglona #212 30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :34:40  11:10
 853 John Oqueno #148          60 - 69      Yigo, GU             :34:41  11:11
 854 Letecia Oqueno #147       50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :34:41  11:11
 855 Dennis Martin #1438       50 - 59      Tamuning, Gu         :34:41  11:11
 856 Shay Manglona #2293       30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :34:42  11:11
 857 Hinnah Lazatin #2261      14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :34:43  11:11
 858 Rod Colet #212            40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :34:43  11:11
 859 Gary Auxilian #2183       50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :34:45  11:12
 860 Ursula Mendiola #1893     50 - 59    F Hagatna, Gu          :34:45  11:12
 861 Josephine Leon Guerrero # 50 - 59    F Santa Rita, GU       :34:46  11:12
 862 Al Jenzel Sabangan #739   20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :34:46  11:12
 863 No Reg Info Bib #3827 #38 No Age Giv                        :34:46  11:12
 864 No Reg Info Bib #246 #246 No Age Giv                        :34:47  11:13
 865 Mary Grace Miguel #1765   20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :34:48  11:13
 866 Julie Enrico #1842        50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :34:50  11:14
 867 Richel Mejares #2163      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :34:50  11:14
 868 Aaron Thresher #1681      30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :34:51  11:14
 869 Valerie Meman #1121       40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :34:54  11:15
 870 Kaey Pallera #1872        20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :34:55  11:15
 871 Khristian Merjilla #1755  14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :34:56  11:16
 872 Conchita Cabanting #517   40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :34:58  11:16
 873 Kia Patricia Fayluga #154 20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :34:58  11:16
 874 Joseph Quiambao #883      20 - 29      Yigo, Gu             :34:58  11:16
 875 Michelle Arcala #138      20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :34:59  11:17
 876 Manuel Concepcion #1294   40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :35:00  11:17
 877 Cherry Rose Furto #1103   30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :35:01  11:17
 878 Tristen Perez #555        1 - 13       Dededo, Gu           :35:04  11:18
 879 Reliosa Comia #1222       40 - 49    F Yigo, Gu             :35:05  11:19
 880 Maedelle Pascua #1879     20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :35:05  11:19
 881 Ed Mendiola #1045         50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :35:06  11:19
 882 Travis Terlaje #1195      20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :35:06  11:19
 883 Loreto Decano #1180       50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :35:07  11:19
 884 Mharc Ruel Mendoza #1271  14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :35:07  11:19
 885 Karen De Waal #1363       40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :35:07  11:19
 886 Jason Remoket #55         40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :35:08  11:20
 887 Rozell Almoguera #247     20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :35:08  11:20
 888 Thai Nguyen #1757         30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :35:11  11:20
 889 Mariecar Patino #1642     20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :35:12  11:21
 890 Semjelfh Davis #934       20 - 29    F Santa Rita, GU       :35:13  11:21
 891 Zachary Martir #572       20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :35:13  11:21
 892 Ramon Sugatan Jr #70      20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :35:13  11:21
 893 Jason Chua #83            20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :35:13  11:21
 894 Natasha Delacruz #2059    30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :35:14  11:21
 895 Kenneth Duenas #640       50 - 59      Mangilao, Gu         :35:15  11:22
 896 Amanda Oledan #1760       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :35:20  11:23
 897 Jayvin Braver-Woodworth # 1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :35:22  11:24
 898 Aljo Nuque #579           20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :35:22  11:24
 899 Eugene Chiong #1896       40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :35:22  11:24
 900 Tricia Siliang #1108      20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :35:23  11:24
 901 Clemence Castro #1780     20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :35:23  11:24
 902 Chazcille Eay #2098       20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :35:23  11:24
 903 Angielyn Simon #1390      30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :35:24  11:25
 904 Ma.lucia Estoy #2336      40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :35:24  11:25
 905 Michael John Cepeda #2202 14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :35:27  11:26
 906 Josefina Dado #976        50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :35:27  11:26
 907 Adoracion Manibusan #1302 50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :35:28  11:26
 908 Elizabeth Oshiro #1472    50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :35:30  11:27
 909 Noriko Sumino #561        20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :35:30  11:27
 910 Catalina Limtuatco #1162  40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :35:31  11:27
 911 Billy Rebamontan #2030    20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :35:32  11:27
 912 Charley Paciente #1181    20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :35:32  11:27
 913 Angelica Rabino #110      14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :35:33  11:28
 914 Damon Lanada #374         1 - 13       Yigo, GU             :35:34  11:28
 915 Tara Cercado #500         20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :35:35  11:28
 916 Shane Cepeda #683         20 - 29      Barrigada, Gu        :35:35  11:28
 917 Phillip Salas #793        14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :35:37  11:29
 918 Alyson Church #282        30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :35:39  11:30
 919 Karen Ann Luzano #1773    40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :35:39  11:30
 920 Hasmine Joy Mariano #1867 20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :35:39  11:30
 921 Alyssa Ignacio #1246      14 - 19    F Barrigada, GU        :35:40  11:30
 922 Rachel Ayuyu #499         30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :35:41  11:30
 923 Colleen Trujillo #994     14 - 19    F Barrigada, Gu        :35:41  11:30
 924 Ronaldo Aballe #755       30 - 39      Mangilao, Gu         :35:42  11:30
 925 Jean Macalinao #1679      20 - 29    F Mangilao, Gu, Gu     :35:42  11:30
 926 Louise Togawa #893        40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :35:43  11:31
 927 Shively Manglona #2287    14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :35:44  11:31
 928 Tania Quidachay #1335     20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :35:45  11:31
 929 Roy Igtanlok #2126        60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :35:45  11:31
 930 Ruth Igtanloc #880        40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :35:45  11:31
 931 Chris Ching #2269         20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :35:47  11:32
 932 Mae Estrella #2169        40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :35:49  11:33
 933 Elma Lynn Ibit #2226      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :35:52  11:34
 934 Aeron Lopez #24           20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :35:53  11:34
 935 Edilyn Terlaje #1892      30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :35:53  11:34
 936 Richard Long #1348        60 - 69      Dededo, Guam, Um     :35:56  11:35
 937 Sherill Tinio #481        30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :35:57  11:35
 938 Dayna Masnayon #2152      1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :35:58  11:36
 939 Charles Santos #2001      20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :35:59  11:36
 940 Ana Marielle Alam #1704   30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :35:59  11:36
 941 Ben Hur Ong V #1360       1 - 13       Yigo, GU             :36:00  11:36
 942 Arnel Galon #1602         30 - 39      Mongmong, Gu         :36:00  11:36
 943 Erbert Santiago Jr #1329  20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :36:00  11:36
 944 Ronald Zaperach #1904     60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :36:00  11:36
 945 Nala Belyshev #1391       1 - 13     F Hagatna, Gu          :36:01  11:37
 946 Ying Jie Fee #442         30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :36:02  11:37
 947 Ezra Charfaurus #2289     1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :36:03  11:37
 948 Joniele Pascual #1008     20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :36:03  11:37
 949 Jeremy Alimurong #2299    14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :36:04  11:38
 950 Talia Aguon #122          14 - 19    F Tamuning, Gu         :36:04  11:38
 951 Brandy Martinez #1395     20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :36:05  11:38
 952 Megan Babauta #726        14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :36:06  11:38
 953 Sheryll Sogo-An #1194     30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :36:08  11:39
 954 Johan Nebres #842         1 - 13     F Mangilao, Gu         :36:08  11:39
 955 Keith Santos #126         14 - 19      Barrigada, Gu        :36:08  11:39
 956 Danny Mclain #1577        30 - 39      Yigo, Gu             :36:08  11:39
 957 Jose Joven Tanael #1159   30 - 39      Mangilao, Gu         :36:09  11:39
 958 Crystalline Cristobal #16 20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :36:09  11:39
 959 Rheiel Sermonia #530      40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :36:09  11:39
 960 Donald Flickinger #1906   50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :36:09  11:39
 961 Elizabeth Flickinger #211 50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :36:10  11:40
 962 Ronald Cellona #89        30 - 39      Tamuning, GU         :36:10  11:40
 963 Gabriel Joseph Sarmiento  1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :36:13  11:40
 964 Kent Celeste #2177        14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :36:14  11:41
 965 Gabrielle Paulin #1122    14 - 19    F Tamuning, GU         :36:16  11:41
 966 Clayton Brooks #2217      14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :36:16  11:41
 967 Dora Rosario #985         40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :36:18  11:42
 968 Jedd Concepcion #1293     14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :36:18  11:42
 969 John Paul Basada #184     20 - 29      Tamuning, Guam 969   :36:20  11:43
 970 Valerie Jesus #1891       20 - 29    F Hagatna, Gu          :36:20  11:43
 971 Alvina Gumataotao #2307   20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :36:20  11:43
 972 Manolo Cordero #1173      40 - 49      Barrigada, Gu        :36:21  11:43
 973 Rester Tolentino #1125    30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :36:21  11:43
 974 Jonas Dela Cruz #1032     30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :36:22  11:43
 975 Tim Dela Cruz #1033       30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :36:22  11:43
 976 Arnnel Guimbatan #5       20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :36:25  11:44
 977 No Reg Info Bib #1878 #18 No Age Giv                        :36:25  11:44
 978 Jason Moorehead #488      40 - 49      Barigada, Gu         :36:25  11:44
 979 Joseph Malicsi #1228      40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :36:26  11:45
 980 Consebido Christian #897  30 - 39      Santa Rita, GU       :36:26  11:45
 981 Charles Esma #914         1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :36:27  11:45
 982 Trinity Resendez #2150    1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :36:28  11:45
 983 Dolores Alvarez #437      30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :36:28  11:45
 984 Jhayvee Borja #1573       1 - 13       Yigo, Gu             :36:30  11:46
 985 Jiannah Abasta #1338      14 - 19    F Mangilao, Gu         :36:33  11:47
 986 Serge Alves #595          50 - 59      Dededo, Gu           :36:34  11:47
 987 Arcelita Franchino #1202  40 - 49    F Santa Rita, GU       :36:35  11:48
 988 Christian Biacan #1656    20 - 29      Agat, GU             :36:35  11:48
 989 Thomas Pacileo #216       40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :36:37  11:48
 990 Cristina Ferrer #1085     30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :36:38  11:49
 991 Karen Lee Edusada #213    30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :36:38  11:49
 992 Chona Villaruz #20        30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :36:39  11:49
 993 Salve Regina Respicio #93 20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :36:40  11:49
 994 Mau Landingin #1439       20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :36:40  11:49
 995 Hureh Lopez #2285         1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :36:42  11:50
 996 Petn Gildore #1118        20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu         :36:42  11:50
 997 Joriza Noelle Luzano #177 1 - 13     F Barrigada, GU        :36:42  11:50
 998 Rene Purugganan #51       30 - 39      Mangilao, Gu         :36:43  11:50
 999 Kennedy Quitugua #545     1 - 13     F Yona, Gu             :36:45  11:51
1000 Roe Charles ana Manalac # 14 - 19      Dededo Guam, Gu      :36:47  11:51
1001 Loraine Lim #1084         20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :36:47  11:51
1002 Meravelle Duran #1767     20 - 29    F Barrigada, Gu        :36:50  11:52
1003 Arel Khan #1448           1 - 13       Yigo, Gu             :36:52  11:53
1004 Pablo Jr Potencio #2051   50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :36:53  11:53
1005 Jeffrey Pinaula #1826     30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :36:53  11:53
1006 Remiliza Oriondo #318     20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :36:56  11:54
1007 Chato Camaganacan #1167   70 & Over  F Dededo, Gu           :36:56  11:54
1008 Tez Schmidt #1169         30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :36:57  11:55
1009 Ryan Rudolph h Galindo #1 20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :36:57  11:55
1010 Gian Cornel Legaspi #1545 20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :36:57  11:55
1011 Verlyne Macaraeg #1317    30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :36:57  11:55
1012 Malakai Macaraeg #1316    1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :36:58  11:55
1013 Clarice Rafael #1165      40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :36:58  11:55
1014 Raycarl Masadao #1089     30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :36:59  11:55
1015 Maridel Perez #759        40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :37:00  11:56
1016 Genna Brazil #1569        50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :37:00  11:56
1017 Norman Chang #596         60 - 69    F Tamuning, Gu         :37:02  11:56
1018 Nicolas Robert Atoigue #1 1 - 13       Hagatna, Gu          :37:03  11:57
1019 Tana'ina Reyes #648       1 - 13     F Hagatna, Gu          :37:03  11:57
1020 Laarni Dela Cruz #121     30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :37:04  11:57
1021 Vincent Bryan Conducto #8 30 - 39      Momgmomg, Gu         :37:04  11:57
1022 Cyrish Conducto #79       1 - 13     F Momgmomg, Gu         :37:05  11:57
1023 Jasmine Belyshev #1392    1 - 13     F Hagatna, Gu          :37:06  11:58
1024 Rizchelle Bamba #1075     14 - 19    F Dededo, Gu           :37:07  11:58
1025 Karl Adriano #926         14 - 19      Tamuning, GU         :37:08  11:58
1026 Emily Charfauros #2288    50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :37:09  11:59
1027 Kisses Cabuquit #1094     30 - 39    F Mangilao, GU         :37:09  11:59
1028 Andy Henrichs #1672       40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :37:09  11:59
1029 Elaine Madrazo #1278      20 - 29    F Hagatna, Gu          :37:10  11:59
1030 Alon Elamparo #1275       40 - 49      Yigo, Gu             :37:10  11:59
1031 Melizza Rombaua #101      40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :37:10  11:59
1032 Amon Tayama #342          50 - 59      Yona, Gu             :37:10  11:59
1033 Robert Castro #832        40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :37:11  11:59
1034 Christine Cristobal #1662 20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :37:11  11:59
1035 Joy Adriano #928          40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :37:11  11:59
1036 Bertha Meno #325          60 - 69    F Barrigada, GU        :37:12  12:00
1037 Irene Santos #767         50 - 59    F Yigo, Gu             :37:12  12:00
1038 Catherine Caguioa #768    50 - 59    F Yigo, Gu             :37:12  12:00
1039 Tricia Togawa #1043       20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :37:13  12:00
1040 Christine Eclavea #575    30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :37:13  12:00
1041 Bao-Thann Nguyen #2337    14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :37:14  12:00
1042 Benjamin Artatis #1055    60 - 69      Yigo, Gu             :37:14  12:00
1043 Jamie Pereira #2236       1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :37:16  12:01
1044 Danielle Manglona #1862   40 - 49    F Santa Rita, GU       :37:16  12:01
1045 Rosemary Gumabon #1120    50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :37:18  12:01
1046 Elizabeth Shook #1720     50 - 59    F Santa Rita, GU       :37:19  12:02
1047 Yoko Mariano #1305        30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :37:19  12:02
1048 Gloria Barretto #1722     50 - 59    F Santa Rita, GU       :37:20  12:02
1049 Darius Palad #255         14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :37:21  12:02
1050 Camille Ann wri Guarin #1 14 - 19      Tamuning, Gu         :37:21  12:02
1051 Joshua Moorehead #487     40 - 49      Barigada, Gu         :37:21  12:02
1052 Jonnavie Abaya #2112      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :37:22  12:03
1053 Josiah Carlos #2115       14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :37:22  12:03
1054 Sheana Meno-Campos #1769  30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :37:23  12:03
1055 Kelly Escuadra #987       30 - 39    F Santa Rita, Gu       :37:23  12:03
1056 Prudencio Meno #324       60 - 69      Barrigada, GU        :37:24  12:03
1057 Betty Tayama #343         50 - 59    F Yona, Gu             :37:24  12:03
1058 Tom Anitok #592           40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :37:26  12:04
1059 John Garrido #874         30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :37:26  12:04
1060 June Taimanglo #867       40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :37:27  12:04
1061 Noemi Lumanog #1636       30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :37:27  12:04
1062 Maria Elena Castigador #1 20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :37:28  12:05
1063 Roberto Diramos #623      40 - 49      Dededo, Gu           :37:28  12:05
1064 Maria Masnayon #968       50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :37:29  12:05
1065 Ronald Doculan #1276      20 - 29      Hagatna, Gu          :37:30  12:05
1066 Mauryn Placides #2074     30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :37:30  12:05
1067 No Reg Info Bib #3784 #37 No Age Giv                        :37:32  12:06
1068 Erica Fernando #1840      30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :37:32  12:06
1069 Ronald De Leon #118       40 - 49      Dededo, Gu           :37:33  12:06
1070 Azriel Davis #1332        20 - 29      Dededo, GU           :37:34  12:07
1071 Roma Recinto #1024        20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :37:35  12:07
1072 Ou Huang #1618            30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :37:36  12:07
1073 Justmin Lambatin #1805    14 - 19    F Mangilao, GU         :37:37  12:08
1074 Debra Lefing #1680        30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :37:38  12:08
1075 Melvin Cepeda #53         30 - 39      Mangilao, Gu         :37:38  12:08
1076 Emilio Repancol #1800     14 - 19      Yigo, Gu             :37:38  12:08
1077 Noshista Benavente-Delgad 30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :37:39  12:08
1078 Ethan Franco #2166        1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :37:39  12:08
1079 Christian Delgado #1313   30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :37:40  12:09
1080 Rafael Baluyut Jr. #633   30 - 39      Tamuning, GU         :37:42  12:09
1081 Edwin Limtuatco #1163     40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :37:42  12:09
1082 Norlyn Baza #2023         40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :37:42  12:09
1083 Janice Baluyut #634       30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :37:42  12:09
1084 Kenoisa Weia #1210        20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :37:42  12:09
1085 Ramon Timbang #1204       40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :37:45  12:10
1086 Junelyn Hautea #317       30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :37:46  12:10
1087 Arianne Tala #1331        20 - 29    F Dededo, GU           :37:47  12:11
1088 Niya Lobaton #599         1 - 13     F Yigo, Gu             :37:48  12:11
1089 Yulia Li #660             30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :37:49  12:11
1090 Junghyun Lee #1327        20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :37:50  12:12
1091 Liberty Veloria #2142     30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :37:51  12:12
1092 Iris Benavente #2039      40 - 49    F Dededo, GU           :37:51  12:12
1093 Juil Hwang #1328          30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :37:52  12:12
1094 Brandy Booth #330         20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :37:52  12:12
1095 Grace Gatus #695          20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :37:52  12:12
1096 Kebrina Duenas #311       30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :37:52  12:12
1097 Dave Norman Sangalang #30 30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :37:53  12:13
1098 Arriel Hautea #1256       50 - 59      Tamuning, Gu         :37:54  12:13
1099 Lance Adriano #925        14 - 19      Tamuning, GU         :37:55  12:13
1100 Moana Taijeron #1491      20 - 29    F Hagatna, Gu          :37:57  12:14
1101 Arturo Perez #1728        14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :37:58  12:14
1102 Victoria Perez #1729      20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :37:58  12:14
1103 Felix Asilo #1221         30 - 39      Yigo, Gu             :37:59  12:15
1104 Christian Cruz #1355      20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :37:59  12:15
1105 Christian Paulo Cruz #722 20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :38:00  12:15
1106 Rovie Sual #1356          20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :38:00  12:15
1107 Grafton Howard #204       50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :38:02  12:16
1108 Kaycelyn Peralta #1297    20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :38:03  12:16
1109 Ella Macatugal #2072      14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :38:04  12:16
1110 Lynn Ann grace Galang #11 14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :38:04  12:16
1111 Loy Macatugal #2070       40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :38:05  12:17
1112 Richard Behag #1453       50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :38:05  12:17
1113 Josephine Pueblo #1598    50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :38:07  12:17
1114 Jully Mickelson #1563     30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :38:07  12:17
1115 Shannon Hill #1010        30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :38:08  12:18
1116 Angelina Loreto #945      30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :38:08  12:18
1117 Tim Righetti #2320        20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :38:08  12:18
1118 Riciajoy Padilla #1456    14 - 19    F Tamuning, Gu         :38:09  12:18
1119 Tomas Terlaje #1845       50 - 59      Hagatna, Gu          :38:11  12:19
1120 Cheryl Sung #2268         30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :38:11  12:19
1121 Jpseph De Guzman #13      40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :38:12  12:19
1122 Ericka Cook #432          20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :38:13  12:19
1123 Carissa Vialpando #261    20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :38:13  12:19
1124 Marivie Andrada #2263     50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :38:14  12:20
1125 Marcy Kawaguchi #1587     30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :38:17  12:20
1126 Corey Dederichs #1745     20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :38:18  12:21
1127 Calvin Quitugua #1902     30 - 39      Tamuning, GU         :38:25  12:23
1128 Anne Marie Valencia #1903 30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :38:25  12:23
1129 Arlene Onedera #2230      50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :38:27  12:24
1130 Tina Esteves #2154        40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :38:27  12:24
1131 Jerydine Guerrero #1653   20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :38:28  12:24
1132 Clare Delgado #1215       50 - 59    F Tamuning, Gu         :38:29  12:24
1133 Dominick Dianzon #1170    14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :38:29  12:24
1134 Crystal Maldonado #454    30 - 39    F Yigo, Gu             :38:31  12:25
1135 Stephen Lujan #1374       50 - 59      Tamuning, GU         :38:32  12:25
1136 Armando Borgonia #1414    50 - 59      Yigo, Gu             :38:33  12:26
1137 Mel Torre #303            40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :38:33  12:26
1138 Shannon Topasna #241      14 - 19    F Dededo, Gu           :38:34  12:26
1139 Lianne Santos #1882       20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :38:35  12:26
1140 Sadie Hines #478          14 - 19    F Apo, AP              :38:36  12:27
1141 Jennifer Davis #479       20 - 29    F Apo, AP              :38:37  12:27
1142 Victor Cruz Jr. #857      30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :38:37  12:27
1143 Alma Rabena #715          50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :38:38  12:27
1144 Alan San Nicolas #253     50 - 59      Barrigada, Gu        :38:41  12:28
1145 Jasmine Bantigue #169     20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :38:41  12:28
1146 Janessa Oqueno #149       20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :38:43  12:29
1147 Keanna Quinto #1041       20 - 29    F Yigo, Gu             :38:43  12:29
1148 Weng Elcanea #334         40 - 49    F Toto, Gu             :38:44  12:29
1149 Bettenia Martin #2330     50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :38:45  12:30
1150 Raquel Lim #1318          20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :38:45  12:30
1151 Kariza Jan Gopez #1176    20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :38:46  12:30
1152 Irishdale Radam #283      20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :38:46  12:30
1153 Alliah Garcera #890       14 - 19    F Tamuning, Gu         :38:48  12:30
1154 Bryce Sanchez #142        14 - 19      Agat, Gu             :38:52  12:32
1155 Emman San Jose #1425      50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :38:54  12:32
1156 Leah Bigornia #1792       30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :38:55  12:33
1157 Aileen Relampagos #638    40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :38:56  12:33
1158 Andrew Rabena #709        20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :38:56  12:33
1159 Loreto Redila #943        20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :38:57  12:33
1160 Kunitaka Akita #1057      20 - 29      Yigo, Gu             :38:58  12:34
1161 Shannon Bartonico #626    20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :38:58  12:34
1162 Bernadette Capindo #166   20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :38:59  12:34
1163 Collette Trujillo #993    1 - 13     F Barrigada, Gu        :38:59  12:34
1164 Nadine Sanchez #627       40 - 49    F Santa Rita, Gu       :39:00  12:34
1165 Bridgete Maranan #643     20 - 29    F Mangilao, Gu         :39:00  12:34
1166 Albert Barretto #1721     50 - 59      Santa Rita, GU       :39:00  12:34
1167 Sean Ray Topasna #240     14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :39:01  12:35
1168 Melissa Sannicolas #2327  30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :39:01  12:35
1169 Jeanette Aguigui #2172    50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :39:03  12:35
1170 Hui Lin Wang #1530        20 - 29    F Barrigada, Gu        :39:06  12:36
1171 Aisleabesh Maglaque #1142 14 - 19    F Barrigada, GU        :39:06  12:36
1172 Katrina Reyes #1866       20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :39:07  12:37
1173 Ethan Jesus #468          1 - 13       Santa Rita, GU       :39:08  12:37
1174 Carol Cruz #1698          50 - 59    F Santa Rita, GU       :39:13  12:39
1175 Kolby Corpuz #447         14 - 19      Toto, Gu             :39:13  12:39
1176 Hanisha Hemlani #285      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :39:14  12:39
1177 Mark Fernandez #617       20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :39:15  12:39
1178 Francine Manglona #1370   20 - 29    F Inarajan, Gu         :39:17  12:40
1179 Roby Jean lg Quintanilla  30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :39:17  12:40
1180 Ed Senato #404            50 - 59      Barrigada, Gu        :39:17  12:40
1181 Haydee Ampurias #513      30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :39:19  12:40
1182 Rodser Serrano #2218      20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :39:20  12:41
1183 Francess Manglona #1371   20 - 29    F Inarajan, Gu         :39:22  12:41
1184 Josie Tumamak #2359       40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :39:24  12:42
1185 Julie Anne Maldonado #173 20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :39:25  12:42
1186 Jim Reyes #728            40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :39:25  12:42
1187 Lynn Reyes #727           40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :39:25  12:42
1188 Vincent Walker #1558      50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :39:26  12:43
1189 Robin Arriola #2038       40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :39:26  12:43
1190 Antonette Tinio #382      40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :39:27  12:43
1191 Nierra Ubaldo #179        1 - 13     F Yigo, Gu             :39:28  12:43
1192 Resty Albeza #2119        20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :39:29  12:44
1193 Madelene Campos #29       30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :39:32  12:45
1194 Willie Griva #1788        50 - 59      Dededo, Gu           :39:33  12:45
1195 Christian Marvi De Guzman 14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :39:34  12:45
1196 Kim Dlc #1743             20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :39:35  12:46
1197 Karen Bacalia #1799       14 - 19    F Tamuning, Gu         :39:36  12:46
1198 Leah Laxamana #1544       30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :39:36  12:46
1199 Maryann Lopez #2282       30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :39:36  12:46
1200 Michael Jesus #467        1 - 13       Santa Rita, GU       :39:38  12:47
1201 Jake Su #1523             20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :39:39  12:47
1202 Robert Santos #154        30 - 39      Agat, GU             :39:39  12:47
1203 Maria Tambora #305        50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :39:39  12:47
1204 Rachel Cochran #2080      40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :39:39  12:47
1205 Deza Rivera #701          20 - 29    F Mangilao Guam, Gu    :39:40  12:47
1206 Bianca De Los angeles #68 14 - 19    F Dededo, Gu           :39:41  12:48
1207 May Dema-Ala #1838        40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :39:42  12:48
1208 Arnie Presillas #1136     50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :39:42  12:48
1209 Albert Milliosa #1450     40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :39:43  12:48
1210 Terry Barcinas #1127      40 - 49    F Santa Rita, GU       :39:44  12:49
1211 Alex Treisch #1203        30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :39:44  12:49
1212 Hannah Maurin Calilung #1 30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :39:45  12:49
1213 Maekaila Salonga #550     14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :39:46  12:49
1214 Caila Cortez #720         14 - 19    F Dededo, GU           :39:47  12:50
1215 Rosemarie Bacani-Castro # 30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :39:49  12:50
1216 Camille De Guzman #1841   20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :39:51  12:51
1217 Brittney Cabrera #2009    20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :39:52  12:51
1218 Roma Galon #1603          30 - 39    F Mongmong, Gu         :39:58  12:53
1219 Felice Valencia #961      30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :39:58  12:53
1220 Leah Balansay #1049       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :39:58  12:53
1221 Jocelyn Mendiola #316     40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :39:59  12:53
1222 Marivic Garcia #868       60 - 69    F Barrigada, GU        :39:59  12:53
1223 Maria Cristina Bansil #14 50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :40:00  12:54
1224 Abel Bansil #1460         50 - 59      Tamuning, GU         :40:00  12:54
1225 Dee Shippey #335          50 - 59    F Toto, Gu             :40:00  12:54
1226 Elizabeth Flores #426     20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :40:00  12:54
1227 Rick San Nicolas #180     30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :40:01  12:54
1228 Jill Cunningham #1183     40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :40:01  12:54
1229 Raphael Richard Zantua #1 40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :40:01  12:54
1230 Ray Ray Blas #191         1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :40:02  12:54
1231 Alvin Manlucu #452        30 - 39      Guam, Gu             :40:02  12:54
1232 Maria Quitugua #331       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :40:02  12:54
1233 Ling Lanuza #1528         20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :40:02  12:54
1234 Chante Apuya #1565        50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :40:02  12:54
1235 Marites Racho #203        50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :40:03  12:55
1236 Felix Camacho #190        20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :40:03  12:55
1237 Ven Earl Lagutang #17     30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :40:04  12:55
1238 Rose Lagutang #16         30 - 39    F Tamuning, Gu         :40:04  12:55
1239 Wenya Nian #1529          20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :40:04  12:55
1240 Ariel Tan #972            40 - 49      Hagatna, Gu          :40:04  12:55
1241 Rochelle Yusi #577        20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :40:04  12:55
1242 Monica Joy Calilung #1107 20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :40:05  12:55
1243 Melva Sudo #2061          40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :40:05  12:55
1244 Kayla Losongco #1334      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :40:07  12:56
1245 Amanda Antolin #606       20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :40:07  12:56
1246 Jasmine Gatdula #984      14 - 19    F Mangilao, Gu         :40:08  12:56
1247 Jade Santos #1673         20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu         :40:09  12:57
1248 Lolita Poblete #1758      50 - 59    F Dededo, Gu           :40:11  12:57
1249 Gem Fiscal #866           50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :40:14  12:58
1250 Dee Shippey #1149         50 - 59    F Toto, Gu             :40:14  12:58
1251 Daryl Olivares #2309      20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :40:15  12:59
1252 Kristina Salas #2334      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :40:16  12:59
1253 Dee Shippey #336          50 - 59    F Toto, Gu             :40:16  12:59
1254 Jon Ryan Ashleylordios@ya 14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :40:17  12:59
1255 Mary Williams #747        50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :40:17  12:59
1256 Kiana Balbastro@gmail.com 1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :40:17  12:59
1257 Reginald Diaz #1067       30 - 39      Barrigada, Gu        :40:18  13:00
1258 John Dudkiewicz #357      40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :40:19  13:00
1259 Ramir Perez #869          50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :40:20  13:00
1260 Julienne Martinez #286    20 - 29      Mangilao, GU         :40:25  13:02
1261 Raquel Dudkiewicz #356    40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :40:26  13:02
1262 Don Lastimoza #673        40 - 49      Hagatna, Gu          :40:26  13:02
1263 Waltham Docallas #1815    30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :40:26  13:02
1264 Skye Shin #1366           50 - 59    F Tamuning, Gu         :40:27  13:02
1265 Deus Halen Marasigan #185 1 - 13       Tamuning, Guam 969   :40:28  13:03
1266 Gwyneth Mae Llorin #948   14 - 19    F Mangilao, GU         :40:30  13:03
1267 Drew Jordan Pocaigue #997 14 - 19      Barrigada, Gu        :40:31  13:04
1268 Eugene Perania #752       50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :40:31  13:04
1269 Jose Danilo Cacayan #737  50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :40:33  13:04
1270 Eva Imbuido #1516         30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :40:33  13:04
1271 Janet Cesar #1269         40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :40:34  13:05
1272 Richelle Garcia #1518     20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :40:34  13:05
1273 Anthony Garces #1152      20 - 29      Agat, Gu             :40:36  13:05
1274 Marites Cacayan #734      40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :40:37  13:06
1275 Calvin Jay c. Gomez #476  20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu         :40:38  13:06
1276 Cathrina Joy Gomez #1237  20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :40:38  13:06
1277 Basa Diana Joie #652      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :40:43  13:08
1278 Imelda Long #1349         40 - 49    F Dededo, Guam, Um     :40:43  13:08
1279 Elaine Florida #2182      40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :40:44  13:08
1280 Yurich Eay #1286          30 - 39      Yigo, Gu             :40:45  13:08
1281 Kristy Joy Mary #188      20 - 29    F Tamuning, Guam 969   :40:46  13:09
1282 Kristine Madrazo #1277    20 - 29    F Hagatna, Gu          :40:47  13:09
1283 Marc Jereu Llorin #946    1 - 13       Mangilao, GU         :40:48  13:09
1284 Genevieve Brazil #1566    14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :40:49  13:10
1285 Jonathan Penaflor #811    30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :40:50  13:10
1286 Irenio Chargualaf #809    14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :40:50  13:10
1287 Sera Penaflor #812        30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :40:50  13:10
1288 Christina Morta #2348     30 - 39    F Dededo, GU           :40:53  13:11
1289 Sister Seville Cabuhat #4 60 - 69    F Tamuning, Gu         :40:54  13:11
1290 Nella Burrell #827        50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :40:56  13:12
1291 Nella Burrell #828        50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :40:56  13:12
1292 Annalynn Hocoa #2123      30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :40:57  13:12
1293 Casey Omelau #414         20 - 29      Mangilao, Gu         :40:57  13:12
1294 Genevieve Mallare #667    20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :40:58  13:12
1295 Ha'ani Salas #2057        1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :40:58  13:12
1296 Christian Bais #1201      30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :40:58  13:12
1297 Rod De Castro #1213       40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :40:59  13:13
1298 Linda Simon #1389         60 - 69    F Yigo, GU             :40:59  13:13
1299 Shenalyn Kadusale #1072   20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :41:00  13:13
1300 Milagros Mallare #666     50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :41:00  13:13
1301 Caylin Isabel Gustilo #87 1 - 13     F Barrigada, Gu        :41:00  13:13
1302 Andrea Marquez #708       14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :41:01  13:13
1303 Queency Carganilla #877   30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :41:01  13:13
1304 Natalia Chargualaf #1381  20 - 29    F Mongmong, Gu         :41:01  13:13
1305 Bernard Valencia #1682    30 - 39      Yigo, Gu             :41:03  13:14
1306 Viola Lambatin #1807      50 - 59    F Mangilao, GU         :41:05  13:15
1307 Romeo Macaraeg #1668      30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :41:09  13:16
1308 Ricardo De La cruz #2351  60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :41:11  13:17
1309 Junya Hirota #1795        30 - 39      Santa Rita, GU       :41:11  13:17
1310 Marilou Hautea #1255      40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :41:15  13:18
1311 Earnest Flores #427       20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :41:17  13:19
1312 Dona Valdez #1116         30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :41:19  13:19
1313 Vincent Barcinas #1126    50 - 59      Santa Rita, GU       :41:22  13:20
1314 Grace Santiago #294       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :41:23  13:20
1315 Marie Hailey Alcoran #172 30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :41:23  13:20
1316 Wendy Pacia #46           40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :41:26  13:21
1317 Shawntina Cruz #2082      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :41:29  13:22
1318 Raymond Rivera #1919      30 - 39      Hagatna, Gu          :41:29  13:22
1319 Charlemagne Parial #1585  30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :41:31  13:23
1320 Linda Navarro #371        40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :41:32  13:23
1321 Jerome Ocampo #1290       20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :41:34  13:24
1322 Roche Bonita #123         20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :41:35  13:24
1323 Francis Lizama #6         20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :41:35  13:24
1324 Cheryl Bustos #2373       40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :41:35  13:24
1325 Naoko Hirota #1794        40 - 49    F Santa Rita, GU       :41:38  13:25
1326 Aida Aguon #124           40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :41:39  13:26
1327 Ma. Francisca Tejero #115 14 - 19    F Agat, Gu             :41:41  13:26
1328 Christine Castro #2246    20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :41:41  13:26
1329 Robbie Kyle Ragat #1436   1 - 13       Yigo, Gu             :41:43  13:27
1330 Joann Duenas #1696        40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :41:45  13:28
1331 Kayleigh Hopp #1664       1 - 13     F Dededo, Gu           :41:45  13:28
1332 Mackenzie Hopp #1663      1 - 13     F Dededo, Gu           :41:45  13:28
1333 Eric Hopp #1665           30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :41:46  13:28
1334 Shawna Hopp #1666         30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :41:46  13:28
1335 Samantha Torres #460      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :41:47  13:28
1336 Marie Toves #2008         50 - 59    F Agat, GU             :41:48  13:29
1337 Rochelle Diaz #1068       30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :41:50  13:29
1338 Rose Nangauta #581        40 - 49    F Santa Rita, GU       :41:50  13:29
1339 Yumiko Linny #1620        20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :41:51  13:30
1340 Brianna Gage #2027        20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :41:51  13:30
1341 Benjamin De Los angeles,  40 - 49      Dededo, Gu           :41:54  13:30
1342 Franchesca Arriola #1547  20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :41:55  13:31
1343 Anibelle Lou Libranda #85 20 - 29    F Mongmong, Gu         :41:55  13:31
1344 Ashlee Schoenhals #670    14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :41:58  13:32
1345 Dionede Doronila #402     30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :41:58  13:32
1346 Leeanne Galang #120       20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :42:00  13:32
1347 Catherine Schoenhals #672 30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :42:00  13:32
1348 Roberto Padilla Jr. #760  20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :42:00  13:32
1349 George Watson #2252       30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :42:00  13:32
1350 Daycl Lingat #1112        30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :42:03  13:33
1351 Andreane Tala #1114       20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :42:03  13:33
1352 Marlin Brito #913         30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :42:05  13:34
1353 Ronalyn Brito #912        40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :42:06  13:34
1354 Ferlito Peroy #2035       40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :42:06  13:34
1355 Steven Carrara #535       50 - 59      Santa Rita, GU       :42:06  13:34
1356 Hyekyung Davis #400       30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :42:06  13:34
1357 Audrey Caguioa #232       30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :42:07  13:35
1358 Jaime Tarusan #1854       20 - 29      Mangilao, Gu         :42:09  13:35
1359 Noli Villaverde #2221     60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :42:09  13:35
1360 Kevin Sanchez #144        40 - 49      Agat, Gu             :42:10  13:36
1361 Jhayden Borja #1574       1 - 13       Yigo, Gu             :42:12  13:36
1362 Roxanne Aguon #141        40 - 49    F Agat, Gu             :42:12  13:36
1363 Noel Pasilan #1674        40 - 49      Tamuning, Gu         :42:13  13:37
1364 Christine Quidachay #242  40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :42:15  13:37
1365 Dawn Moorehead #486       40 - 49    F Barigada, Gu         :42:17  13:38
1366 Ann San Nicolas #252      50 - 59    F Barrigada, Gu        :42:17  13:38
1367 Darlene Afusia #1044      40 - 49    F Santa Rita, GU       :42:18  13:38
1368 Jason M Afusia #1040      40 - 49      Santa Rita, GU       :42:18  13:38
1369 Gary Verdon #702          30 - 39      Tamuning, GU         :42:18  13:38
1370 Catherine Lagman #1117    14 - 19    F Tamuning, GU         :42:19  13:39
1371 Walter Ortega #2349       40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :42:21  13:39
1372 Martin Munoz #1406        14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :42:22  13:40
1373 Jeri Calaor #2125         50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :42:23  13:40
1374 Charisma Valencia #1804   30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :42:24  13:40
1375 Aiden Taffi #1782         1 - 13       Hagatna, Gu          :42:25  13:40
1376 Tessica Duenas #1629      30 - 39    F Sinajana, Gu         :42:26  13:41
1377 Marianne Movida #159      20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :42:27  13:41
1378 Rodson Grino #366         50 - 59      Barrigada, Gu        :42:28  13:41
1379 Rose Grino #341           40 - 49    F Barrigada, Gu        :42:28  13:41
1380 Michelle Ann Pangelinan # 30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :42:29  13:42
1381 Theresa Tayama #2290      50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :42:29  13:42
1382 Randy Diego #2060         40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :42:30  13:42
1383 Loeda Dalmacio #92        30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :42:32  13:43
1384 Mark Moldez #2164         30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :42:35  13:44
1385 Doris Mafnas #423         40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :42:36  13:44
1386 Angelli Ramirez #23       20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :42:37  13:44
1387 Meludy Bautista #1419     14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :42:41  13:46
1388 Imelda Bautista #1418     40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :42:41  13:46
1389 Larry Miranda #1625       40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :42:41  13:46
1390 Marianne Delos Reyes #162 50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :42:41  13:46
1391 Marie Paulin #1123        40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :42:43  13:46
1392 Rodalyn Gerardo #2196     30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :42:43  13:46
1393 Roxanne Imbuido #1853     30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :42:46  13:47
1394 Willie Yamamoto #1289     70 & Over    Hagatna, GU          :42:48  13:48
1395 Carlo Placides #2075      30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :42:49  13:48
1396 Myrna Nievera #2054       30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :42:51  13:49
1397 Russel Marie Tan #971     40 - 49    F Hagatna, Gu          :42:52  13:49
1398 Catherine Vergara #26     20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :42:53  13:50
1399 Anastacia Angoco #1283    30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :42:53  13:50
1400 Naomi Chinen #1416        30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :42:54  13:50
1401 Belinda Castro #1216      30 - 39    F Yigo, Gu             :42:56  13:50
1402 Samuel Adams #1832        1 - 13       Santa Rita, GU       :42:57  13:51
1403 Juvy Mclain #1576         30 - 39    F Yigo, Gu             :42:57  13:51
1404 Connor Gibbons #258       1 - 13       Tamuning, GU         :42:58  13:51
1405 Bethany Coolidge #906     1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :42:58  13:51
1406 Cody Coolidge #909        30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :42:59  13:51
1407 Natasha Taitague #796     30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :43:01  13:52
1408 Julieta Anitok #591       40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :43:02  13:52
1409 Malina Adams #1833        30 - 39    F Santa Rita, GU       :43:03  13:53
1410 Roland Limjap #1186       20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :43:10  13:55
1411 Jessica Laurora #1073     20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :43:11  13:55
1412 Michelle Pineda #1257     20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :43:11  13:55
1413 Gichelle Ann Timbang #128 20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :43:11  13:55
1414 Anthony Sunga #429        40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :43:13  13:56
1415 Jonah Ryan Sunga #369     1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :43:14  13:56
1416 Beverly Natividad #1809   20 - 29    F Machanao Dededo, g   :43:15  13:57
1417 Lucie Sowode #2322        40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :43:17  13:57
1418 Roel Bautista #1651       50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :43:19  13:58
1419 Kainoa Santos #152        1 - 13       Agat, GU             :43:19  13:58
1420 Zebulon Gay #135          30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :43:20  13:58
1421 Marie Milliosa #1470      30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :43:20  13:58
1422 Thelma Valencia #864      50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :43:21  13:59
1423 Maria Cenzon #69          40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :43:23  13:59
1424 Mary Ann Galang #248      20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :43:23  13:59
1425 Anthony Galang #250       40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :43:23  13:59
1426 Rong Weng #1520           20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :43:23  13:59
1427 Grace M. Enriquez #1151   20 - 29    F Barrigada, Gu        :43:26  14:00
1428 Celina Taijeron #1099     14 - 19    F Agat, Gu             :43:26  14:00
1429 Chrystin Mclelland #1916  30 - 39    F Agat, GU             :43:26  14:00
1430 Rochelle Reyes #2312      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :43:26  14:00
1431 Joriz Macaraeg #1315      1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :43:26  14:00
1432 Sherie Tallada #1034      40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :43:30  14:01
1433 Aldrin Villaluz #662      30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :43:32  14:02
1434 Pauline Parial #1586      20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :43:32  14:02
1435 Rowena Concepcion #1239   40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :43:35  14:03
1436 Beeh Tsue Chen #302       60 - 69    F Barrigada, GU        :43:39  14:04
1437 Joyce Tomelden #785       20 - 29    F Yigo, Gu             :43:39  14:04
1438 Shane Duenas #784         20 - 29      Yigo, Gu             :43:39  14:04
1439 Jocelyn Calinagan #2178   40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :43:40  14:05
1440 Angelenne Serafico #409   20 - 29    F Chalan Pago, Gu      :43:42  14:05
1441 Lynn Paulino #1240        40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :43:42  14:05
1442 Louisa Muna #1241         40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :43:42  14:05
1443 Vicente Garrido #1742     20 - 29      Sinajana, Gu         :43:46  14:07
1444 Michelle Carmona #1519    30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :43:46  14:07
1445 Ashley Chester #1741      20 - 29    F Sinajana, Gu         :43:46  14:07
1446 Zenaida Okada #1786       40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :43:49  14:08
1447 Vanessa Arce #19          30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :43:50  14:08
1448 Branwen Saville #939      1 - 13     F Hagatna, Gu          :43:50  14:08
1449 Alexia Louisa Saville #93 1 - 13     F Hagatna, Gu          :43:50  14:08
1450 John Maneja #1540         40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :43:51  14:08
1451 Susan Quintanilla #410    50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :43:51  14:08
1452 Sixto Quintanilla #412    50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :43:51  14:08
1453 Marjorie Miclat #1541     40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :43:53  14:09
1454 Dolores Macaraeg #1422    30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :43:53  14:09
1455 Valerie Quitugua #546     30 - 39    F Yona, Gu             :43:53  14:09
1456 Bill Dacanay #1718        50 - 59      Santa Rita, GU       :43:54  14:09
1457 Mabel Salonga #299        30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :43:56  14:10
1458 Bessie Maglaque #1143     30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :43:56  14:10
1459 Elena Bambao #931         60 - 69    F Tamuning, Gu         :43:59  14:11
1460 Catherine Murphy #485     50 - 59    F Barigada, Gu         :43:59  14:11
1461 Jireh Padilla #1454       1 - 13       Tamuning, Gu         :44:01  14:11
1462 Aileen Jaleco #1686       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :44:01  14:11
1463 Tiffany Zura #1039        30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :44:02  14:12
1464 Cynthia Padilla #1458     50 - 59    F Tamuning, Gu         :44:04  14:12
1465 Rogelio Pituc #1238       40 - 49      Tamuning, Gu         :44:05  14:13
1466 Elmer Alhambra #289       50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :44:07  14:13
1467 Daisy Belyshev #1393      1 - 13     F Hagatna, Gu          :44:07  14:13
1468 Roben Maglaque #1141      1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :44:07  14:13
1469 Lorraine Shiroma #109     40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :44:09  14:14
1470 Randy Rosario #1380       40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :44:12  14:15
1471 Mayline Wilson #1386      30 - 39    F Hagatna, Gu          :44:12  14:15
1472 Cayla Janine Feliciano #8 20 - 29    F Yigo, Gu             :44:15  14:16
1473 Geneave Gumataotao #1164  14 - 19    F Barrigada, GU        :44:15  14:16
1474 John Paul Gaerlan #145    30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :44:16  14:16
1475 Glenda P. Calisay #973    20 - 29    F Yigo, Gu             :44:19  14:17
1476 Elsa Bautista #1650       50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :44:19  14:17
1477 Angelo Manansala #775     14 - 19      Barrigada, GU        :44:19  14:17
1478 Sherwin Manansala #776    50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :44:20  14:18
1479 Celina M Mafnas #327      50 - 59    F Hagatna, Gu          :44:21  14:18
1480 Tess Perania #753         50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :44:21  14:18
1481 Mary Terlaje #2374        50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :44:24  14:19
1482 Aurora Casiquin #1594     50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :44:24  14:19
1483 Abigail Nicole Cabusao #2 14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :44:25  14:19
1484 Tatyana Belyshev #1394    30 - 39    F Hagatna, Gu          :44:27  14:20
1485 Adrian Salonga #297       1 - 13       Yigo, GU             :44:28  14:20
1486 Julie Galila #1839        40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :44:29  14:20
1487 Josephine Cruz #2195      40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :44:31  14:21
1488 Peter Paul De Padua #1171 40 - 49      Dededo, Gu           :44:32  14:21
1489 Rosary De Padua #1172     40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :44:33  14:22
1490 Marina Ishmael #950       20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :44:33  14:22
1491 Jeaulian Perez #292       1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :44:33  14:22
1492 Lyanna Borja #1208        20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :44:34  14:22
1493 Mark Ishmael #1064        50 - 59      Dededo, Gu           :44:34  14:22
1494 Zillafaith Tahabong #1908 20 - 29    F Mangilao, GU         :44:35  14:22
1495 Nathan Fejarang #1410     30 - 39      Barrigada, Gu        :44:37  14:23
1496 Lealani Fejarang #1413    20 - 29    F Barrigada, Gu        :44:37  14:23
1497 Ruben Maglaque #1144      40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :44:37  14:23
1498 Madden Manibusan #981     1 - 13       Santa Rita, GU       :44:37  14:23
1499 Jojo De Ramos #1375       50 - 59      Hagat, Gu            :44:38  14:23
1500 Candace Kim #563          20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :44:38  14:23
1501 Noemi Kim #564            50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :44:39  14:24
1502 Kristine Gerardo #1069    20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :44:40  14:24
1503 Liezl Dela Cruz #78       30 - 39    F Momgmomg, Gu         :44:41  14:24
1504 Melanie Rosario #1709     30 - 39    F Santa Rita, GU       :44:41  14:24
1505 June Moorehead #489       60 - 69    F Barigada, Gu         :44:42  14:25
1506 Dynarene Julio #301       30 - 39    F Tamuning, Gu         :44:44  14:25
1507 Victor Pantorilla #1590   50 - 59      Dededo, Gu           :44:48  14:27
1508 Glenna Pantorilla #1052   50 - 59    F Dededo, Gu           :44:49  14:27
1509 Edgar Tumamak #2360       50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :44:51  14:28
1510 Gena Perez #1778          50 - 59    F Tamuning, Gu         :44:55  14:29
1511 Enrico Gloton #323        50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :44:58  14:30
1512 Enrico Gloton #322        50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :44:58  14:30
1513 Yolonda Mitchell #1864    40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :44:58  14:30
1514 Edna Calaor #879          50 - 59    F Dededo, Gu           :44:59  14:30
1515 Lawrence Alam #1702       30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :45:02  14:31
1516 Joseph Perez Jr. #560     30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :45:03  14:31
1517 Marjorie Dolojan #174     20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :45:04  14:32
1518 Christopher Ishmael #1060 30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :45:05  14:32
1519 Kristina Gauthier #772    40 - 49    F Santa Rita, GU       :45:07  14:33
1520 Francine Ishmael #1059    30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :45:07  14:33
1521 Alice Valencia #1837      50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :45:07  14:33
1522 Vanessa Torres #956       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :45:09  14:33
1523 Isaiah Leon #64           1 - 13       Dededo, Gu           :45:09  14:33
1524 Kasi Leon #65             30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :45:10  14:34
1525 Nimfa Lanuza #1764        50 - 59    F Barrigada, Gu        :45:10  14:34
1526 Michael Kasala #2253      14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :45:15  14:35
1527 Angelica Rico #817        14 - 19    F Barrigada, GU        :45:15  14:35
1528 Jhoanna Grace De Vera #85 30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :45:19  14:37
1529 Marianito Bautista Jr. #1 50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :45:24  14:38
1530 Arnold Rabena #777        50 - 59      Tamuning, Gu         :45:25  14:39
1531 Calvin Imbat #1431        14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :45:25  14:39
1532 Marilyn Celira #1110      40 - 49    F Barrigada, Gu        :45:26  14:39
1533 Laila Monzan #196         50 - 59    F Hagatna, Gu          :45:28  14:40
1534 Butch Young #2294         50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :45:28  14:40
1535 Gloria Mendoza #158       40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :45:28  14:40
1536 Marlon Martinez #540      40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :45:29  14:40
1537 Elina Ogo #1020           30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :45:30  14:40
1538 Jidapa Kraitong #944      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :45:33  14:41
1539 Ryan Pelonio #1249        1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :45:33  14:41
1540 Asha Desai-Zak #1694      20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :45:35  14:42
1541 Haley Gibbons #257        14 - 19    F Tamuning, GU         :45:35  14:42
1542 Madrid Borja #1581        30 - 39    F Santa Rita, Gu       :45:37  14:42
1543 Robin Malicsi #1226       40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :45:40  14:43
1544 Angie Gibbons #259        40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :45:41  14:44
1545 Maria Raquel Pelonio #125 30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :45:42  14:44
1546 Ann Orourke #226          30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :45:44  14:45
1547 Amanda Irizarry #175      20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :45:45  14:45
1548 Annabelle Cabanting #651  50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :45:48  14:46
1549 Ashely Cruz #1261         30 - 39    F Merizo, Gu           :45:49  14:46
1550 Joshua Reyes #936         20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :45:50  14:47
1551 Jake Reyes #937           20 - 29      Dededo, Gu           :45:50  14:47
1552 Ariel Mendoza #1272       40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :45:51  14:47
1553 Ruth Mendoza #1273        30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :45:51  14:47
1554 Judith Caoleng #4         20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :45:53  14:48
1555 Ariya Santos #153         30 - 39    F Agat, GU             :45:54  14:48
1556 Christine Lacaden #1595   30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :45:55  14:48
1557 Leone Rohr #2056          50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :45:55  14:48
1558 Divina Danila #313        20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :45:58  14:49
1559 Antinio Calvo #1343       14 - 19      Yigo, Gu             :45:59  14:50
1560 Auslynn Lambert #562      20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :46:00  14:50
1561 Angel Macatangay #393     14 - 19    F Barrigada, Gu        :46:10  14:53
1562 Ginnie Macatangay #394    40 - 49    F Barrigada, Gu        :46:11  14:53
1563 Beatrix Alyana Naholowaa  20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :46:11  14:53
1564 Lyra Ubaldo #176          40 - 49    F Yigo, Gu             :46:12  14:54
1565 Carmelita Gabertan #1265  20 - 29    F Barrigada, Gu        :46:13  14:54
1566 June Quitugua #1056       50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :46:16  14:55
1567 Leonardo Tedi Mary #183   50 - 59      Tamuning, Guam 969   :46:18  14:56
1568 Roberta Perez #2245       50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :46:25  14:58
1569 Digna Calilung #9         40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :46:25  14:58
1570 Rocky Titus #2111         30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :46:29  14:59
1571 Marian De Castro #378     14 - 19    F Tamuning, Gu         :46:31  15:00
1572 Camelle Misa #2247        20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :46:33  15:00
1573 Genedine Calvo #1344      40 - 49    F Yigo, Gu             :46:34  15:01
1574 Merylene Cruz #806        30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :46:38  15:02
1575 Alice Nedelec #605        20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :46:38  15:02
1576 Cecilia Santos Tiamzon #9 50 - 59    F Barrigada, Gu        :46:39  15:02
1577 Rita Haley #1635          20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :46:41  15:03
1578 Edna Vales #1751          60 - 69    F Dededo, Gu           :46:43  15:04
1579 Melo Marasigan,jr #186    30 - 39      Tamuning, Guam 969   :46:43  15:04
1580 Geline Young #2295        50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :46:44  15:04
1581 Marie Yol Mary #187       30 - 39    F Tamuning, Guam 969   :46:44  15:04
1582 Marilou Brigino #1627     50 - 59    F Agat, Gu             :46:44  15:04
1583 Arthur Waldron #1552      60 - 69      Barrigada, Gu        :46:45  15:04
1584 Romana Taitingfong #1689  40 - 49    F Santa Rita, Gu       :46:45  15:04
1585 Sarah Rivera #1920        20 - 29    F Hagatna, Gu          :46:46  15:05
1586 Debbie Retuyan #1542      30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :46:46  15:05
1587 Olena Andersen #105       30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :46:46  15:05
1588 Gail Anicas #1304         30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :46:48  15:05
1589 Elpidio Anicas #548       50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :46:48  15:05
1590 Jenny Franco #2165        30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :46:52  15:07
1591 Mary Bais #689            60 - 69    F Yigo, Gu             :46:55  15:08
1592 Kayne Kamminga #1062      30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :46:56  15:08
1593 Eliza Estrada #421        20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :46:57  15:08
1594 Johnathan Estrada #422    20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu         :46:57  15:08
1595 Eileen Tinio #1231        40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :46:58  15:09
1596 Jamar Blue #1633          20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :46:59  15:09
1597 Michael Sazon #1562       40 - 49      Tamuning, GU         :47:00  15:09
1598 Bienvenido Bulawan #862   50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :47:06  15:11
1599 Mary Angoco #1471         40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :47:08  15:12
1600 Gemma Gaerlan #1534       40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :47:08  15:12
1601 Leilani Perez #859        20 - 29    F Barrigada, GU        :47:10  15:12
1602 Roxanne Diaz #2093        30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :47:10  15:12
1603 Therese Diaz #2092        30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :47:10  15:12
1604 Kevin Masnayon #967       50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :47:10  15:12
1605 May Ann Charfauros #364   40 - 49    F Santa Rita, GU       :47:11  15:13
1606 Dean Masnayon #2151       1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :47:12  15:13
1607 Emery Coolidge #907       1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :47:12  15:13
1608 Kayla Arellano #1000      14 - 19    F Dededo, Gu           :47:13  15:13
1609 Ma. Christina Menguita #1 60 - 69    F Barrigada, GU        :47:17  15:15
1610 Franshaw Frisas #1303     30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :47:17  15:15
1611 Jamie Nepomuceno #1531    14 - 19    F Dededo, Gu           :47:18  15:15
1612 Caylee Galindo #920       14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :47:18  15:15
1613 Cleya Cortez #1018        20 - 29    F Dededo, GU           :47:18  15:15
1614 Amoretta Casrlson #2200   50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :47:20  15:16
1615 Joyce Cerbo #1813         40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :47:20  15:16
1616 Corazon Villacrusis #473  50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :47:21  15:16
1617 Melanie Iwetechong #1387  40 - 49    F Hagatna, Gu          :47:27  15:18
1618 Leila Munoz #472          60 - 69    F Tamuning, GU         :47:29  15:19
1619 Patria Untalan #1808      60 - 69    F Sinajana, Gu         :47:33  15:20
1620 Gemwil M. Hornijas #2155  20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :47:35  15:20
1621 Janis Magbitang #881      30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :47:36  15:21
1622 Ofelia Camaganacan #878   30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :47:36  15:21
1623 Sherelyn Ancheta #782     30 - 39    F Tamuning, Gu         :47:37  15:21
1624 Randa Silvestre #2206     40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :47:40  15:22
1625 Kourtney Eay #1287        20 - 29    F Yigo, Gu             :47:42  15:23
1626 Mary Rojas #688           30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :47:43  15:23
1627 Raenier Perez #291        1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :47:47  15:24
1628 Gaynell Marsh #791        70 & Over    Tamuning, GU         :47:47  15:24
1629 Kieran Hood #1009         14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :47:49  15:25
1630 Catherine Vergara #578    20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :47:50  15:25
1631 Diosdado Ruedas #863      50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :47:52  15:26
1632 Brenda Liza Abay #1174    40 - 49    F Barrigada, Gu        :47:53  15:26
1633 Shane Paulino #1850       1 - 13       Santa Rita, GU       :47:54  15:27
1634 Michelle Arreola #770     20 - 29    F Yigo, Gu             :47:55  15:27
1635 Maria Carolina Villanueva 50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :47:55  15:27
1636 Faith Kamminga #451       1 - 13     F Yigo, GU             :47:57  15:28
1637 Julia Quinene #518        50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :47:58  15:28
1638 Rheana Santos #219        14 - 19    F Yigo, Gu             :47:58  15:28
1639 Lourdes Aflague #1412     50 - 59    F Barrigada, Gu        :47:59  15:28
1640 Devin Garcia #2015        14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :48:00  15:29
1641 Elena Villagomez #1368    20 - 29    F Chalan Pago, Gu      :48:00  15:29
1642 Maria Manalili #1727      20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :48:01  15:29
1643 Newton Ly #2355           30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :48:03  15:30
1644 Jermaine Lizama #1506     20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :48:04  15:30
1645 John J Cruz #1699         50 - 59      Santa Rita, GU       :48:05  15:30
1646 Ida Taijeron #1723        50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :48:09  15:31
1647 Audrey Shinohara #2084    1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :48:10  15:32
1648 Jess Pallera #1871        30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :48:11  15:32
1649 Dionne Shinohara #2085    30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :48:11  15:32
1650 Alyssa Valdez #583        14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :48:11  15:32
1651 Tashi Tarin #1311         30 - 39    F Santa Rita, GU       :48:12  15:32
1652 Jessica Dela Cruz #1561   30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :48:13  15:33
1653 Romeo Merjilla #1754      50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :48:13  15:33
1654 Lydia Jesus #685          50 - 59    F Hagatna, Gu          :48:15  15:33
1655 Bless Pring #2323         40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :48:17  15:34
1656 Cedric Beltran #2067      1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :48:24  15:36
1657 Kyle Patao #557           14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :48:25  15:37
1658 Israel Tahimik #730       40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :48:25  15:37
1659 Debbie Ngata #1756        30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :48:26  15:37
1660 Kaya Santos #151          1 - 13     F Agat, GU             :48:27  15:37
1661 Anthony John Atoigue #139 1 - 13       Hagatna, Gu          :48:27  15:37
1662 Pactrick Corpuz #449      50 - 59      Toto, Gu             :48:27  15:37
1663 Eleanor Guevarra #1128    60 - 69    F Yigo, GU             :48:28  15:38
1664 Ariel Cruz #1504          1 - 13     F Yigo, GU             :48:31  15:39
1665 Pedro Taijeron #1098      14 - 19      Agat, Gu             :48:33  15:39
1666 Mika Paulino #1847        30 - 39    F Santa Rita, GU       :48:35  15:40
1667 Erica Eustaquio #1884     20 - 29    F Tamuning, Gu         :48:39  15:41
1668 Rachel Manglona #1863     20 - 29    F Santa Rita, GU       :48:46  15:43
1669 Kylee Kamminga #450       1 - 13     F Yigo, GU             :48:47  15:44
1670 Maribel Coolidge #908     30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :48:48  15:44
1671 Franchesca Kamminga #1063 30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :48:48  15:44
1672 Abel Chris Bansil #1462   14 - 19      Tamuning, GU         :48:48  15:44
1673 No Reg Info Bib #2022 #20 No Age Giv                        :48:49  15:44
1674 Armilynn Lujan #614       40 - 49    F Santa Rita, Gu       :48:50  15:45
1675 Krystal Diaz #2117        20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :48:55  15:46
1676 Marcelina Maratita #348   50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :48:55  15:46
1677 Ryan Tecne #1816          30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :48:56  15:47
1678 Cathy Minor #1749         30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :48:59  15:48
1679 Donna Quichocho #1212     30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :49:00  15:48
1680 Emma Ibit #2227           50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :49:01  15:48
1681 Jose Tayama #713          70 & Over    Hagatna, GU          :49:02  15:49
1682 Soraya Vongjalorn #1309   40 - 49    F Santa Rita, GU       :49:02  15:49
1683 Joleen Jesus #1705        30 - 39    F Inarajan, Gu         :49:04  15:49
1684 Linda Mendiola #2173      50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :49:04  15:49
1685 Cyrah Anne Conducto #2251 1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :49:04  15:49
1686 Zenie De Ramos #674       50 - 59    F Hagat, Gu            :49:06  15:50
1687 Ricardo Fastidio #537     50 - 59      Tamuning, GU         :49:09  15:51
1688 Raymond Saturnio #1263    20 - 29      Hagatna, Gu          :49:11  15:51
1689 John Michael Cabardo #802 30 - 39      Agat, Gu             :49:11  15:51
1690 Kayla Diaz #367           20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :49:14  15:52
1691 Josephine O'mallan #846   50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :49:16  15:53
1692 Leah Beth Naholowaa #750  50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :49:18  15:54
1693 Luigi Bansil #267         20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :49:19  15:54
1694 Dolores Chargualaf #810   50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :49:21  15:55
1695 Arnold Borgonia #830      40 - 49      Tamuning, Gu         :49:22  15:55
1696 Jonathan Jr. Penaflor #80 1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :49:22  15:55
1697 Xavier Flores #808        1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :49:22  15:55
1698 Betty Rebamontan #2029    40 - 49    F Agat, GU             :49:25  15:56
1699 Jaceline Cosby #1245      20 - 29    F Mongmong, Gu         :49:26  15:56
1700 Ray Sablan #1244          30 - 39      Mongmong, Gu         :49:27  15:57
1701 Evan Paulino #1849        1 - 13       Santa Rita, GU       :49:30  15:58
1702 Roma De Nuque #274        20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :49:31  15:58
1703 Kein Vitug #697           20 - 29    F Yigo, Gu             :49:32  15:58
1704 Lynne Rafael #1835        50 - 59    F Tamuning, Gu         :49:37  16:00
1705 Trang Nguyen #62          40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :49:48  16:03
1706 Analuz Garcia #1373       40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :49:51  16:04
1707 Raven Saville #1113       30 - 39    F Hagatna, Gu          :49:53  16:05
1708 Jane Laygo #586           40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :49:56  16:06
1709 Janine Sepulia #218       14 - 19    F Yigo, Gu             :49:58  16:07
1710 Sophia Akita #1266        50 - 59    F Yigo, Gu             :49:58  16:07
1711 Julie Fee #440            60 - 69    F Barrigada, GU        :49:58  16:07
1712 Leizel Tolentino #1517    30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :50:00  16:07
1713 Yolanda Flores #1015      50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :50:00  16:07
1714 Loretta Villaverde #2223  50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :50:03  16:08
1715 Camie Taijeron #1097      1 - 13     F Agat, Gu             :50:05  16:09
1716 John Ryan Oqueno #146     14 - 19      Yigo, GU             :50:06  16:09
1717 Janice Macatangay #801    30 - 39    F Agat, Gu             :50:08  16:10
1718 Cherilynn Taijeron #1100  40 - 49    F Agat, Gu             :50:13  16:11
1719 Maya Gilfigir #1417       14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :50:15  16:12
1720 Rica Quejado #918         20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :50:16  16:12
1721 Catherine Leon Guerrero # 50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :50:16  16:12
1722 Josephine Mariano #2201   50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :50:23  16:15
1723 Joshua Taijeron #2274     1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :50:29  16:17
1724 Jocelyn Roden #955        50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :50:30  16:17
1725 Giniah-Jo Sarmiento #989  1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :50:31  16:17
1726 Maefe Muyco #1193         40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :50:33  16:18
1727 Christian Duenas #723     1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :50:37  16:19
1728 Andrew Quinata #609       50 - 59      Santa Rita, Gu       :50:40  16:20
1729 Pamela Quibuyen #552      20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :50:42  16:21
1730 Oliver Quibuyen #2303     30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :50:42  16:21
1731 Leilani Duenas #2128      30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :50:45  16:22
1732 Eleanor Minor #1747       50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :50:46  16:22
1733 Isiah Saure #276          14 - 19      Tamuning, GU         :50:49  16:23
1734 Serna Saure #280          40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :50:51  16:24
1735 Renee Lizama #197         40 - 49    F Hagatna, Gu          :50:51  16:24
1736 Dorajean Ferris #992      30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :50:52  16:24
1737 Scott L Ferris Ii #998    1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :50:53  16:24
1738 Linda Charfauros #677     40 - 49    F Agat, Gu             :50:56  16:25
1739 Rodder Tudela #676        1 - 13       Agat, Gu             :50:56  16:25
1740 Mhariel Mendoza #1270     14 - 19    F Yigo, GU             :51:02  16:27
1741 Carollynn Quitugua #2079  20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :51:03  16:28
1742 Ruth Sakuma #1003         50 - 59    F Tamuning, GU         :51:06  16:29
1743 Evelyn Maronilla #2161    50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :51:07  16:29
1744 Marisol Laxamana #156     40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :51:07  16:29
1745 Christina Taijeron #2275  20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :51:08  16:29
1746 Isabella Taijeron #823    1 - 13     F Yigo, Gu             :51:08  16:29
1747 Marie Sourgose #2083      60 - 69    F Hagatna, GU          :51:16  16:32
1748 Peter Guevara #453        60 - 69      Mangilao, Gu         :51:21  16:33
1749 Ryan Salas #1146          20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :51:26  16:35
1750 Ageline Sahagun #1145     20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :51:26  16:35
1751 Paul Flores #1014         40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :51:27  16:35
1752 Angelica Pereira #2237    50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :51:29  16:36
1753 Trisha Marie Navasca #819 14 - 19    F Tamuning, GU         :51:31  16:37
1754 Bobby Long #1637          30 - 39      Santa Rita, GU       :51:34  16:38
1755 Yeon J Kim #1111          20 - 29    F Barrigada, Gu        :51:34  16:38
1756 Elena De Ramos #1487      50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :51:36  16:38
1757 Margarita Gay #1785       50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :51:36  16:38
1758 Jeanette Tiong #1134      50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :51:39  16:39
1759 Michelle Gay #136         40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :51:40  16:40
1760 Eden De Los angeles #682  40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :51:44  16:41
1761 Victor Manibusan #1301    50 - 59      Tamuning, GU         :51:46  16:41
1762 Luz Palacios #1691        40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :51:51  16:43
1763 Lisa Castro #1080         40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :51:56  16:45
1764 Liezel Tiples #1093       20 - 29    F Barrigada, Gu        :51:56  16:45
1765 Glen Carlo Kadusale #1091 20 - 29      Barrigada, GU        :51:57  16:45
1766 Joy Rivera Woodward #1617 40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :51:59  16:46
1767 Lance Arriola #2372       20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :52:01  16:46
1768 Jayson Morales #1821      20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :52:06  16:48
1769 Annalyn Besagar #1578     20 - 29    F Hagatna, Gu          :52:10  16:49
1770 Rose Hernandez #2190      40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :52:10  16:49
1771 Mizpah Mansanao #2308     20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :52:18  16:52
1772 Anthony Cepeda #843       50 - 59      Yona, Gu             :52:19  16:52
1773 Marie Santos #1730        20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu           :52:20  16:52
1774 Joseph Nicky Liwanag #886 20 - 29      Hagatna, Gu          :52:20  16:52
1775 Nathaniel Dior Liwanag #8 14 - 19      Hagatna, Gu          :52:20  16:52
1776 Olyca Llanes #2267        20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :52:41  16:59
1777 Mary Ann Abat Weymouth #1 40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :52:48  17:01
1778 Shirley Leon Guerrero #65 40 - 49    F Barrigada, Gu        :52:48  17:01
1779 Vincent Leon Guerrero #65 40 - 49      Barrigada, Gu        :52:49  17:02
1780 Elise Blas #2233          1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :52:52  17:03
1781 Greg Miller #2135         60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :52:52  17:03
1782 Angela Gaminde #2232      50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :52:52  17:03
1783 Tiana Rabago #693         1 - 13     F Hagatna, Gu          :52:53  17:03
1784 Norma Miller #2137        50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :52:54  17:03
1785 Helen Ferrez #2234        50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :52:55  17:04
1786 Barbara Johnson #1873     50 - 59    F Barrigada, Gu        :52:55  17:04
1787 Jenna Mafnas #691         1 - 13     F Hagatna, Gu          :52:58  17:05
1788 Geena Alyanna Nuque #420  20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :52:59  17:05
1789 Darsy Leones #647         30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :53:00  17:05
1790 Eduvina Knight #2250      40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :53:06  17:07
1791 Gloria Yumol #1449        40 - 49    F Yigo, Gu             :53:07  17:08
1792 Alyssa Soliva #1130       20 - 29    F Barrigada, Gu        :53:11  17:09
1793 Imelda Morales #860       40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :53:13  17:10
1794 Fei Fei Tang #719         20 - 29      Tamuning, GU         :53:16  17:10
1795 Rhoda Casupang #2031      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :53:17  17:11
1796 Robley Ann Ragat #1435    20 - 29    F Yigo, Gu             :53:17  17:11
1797 Mariettes Navasca #820    40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :53:18  17:11
1798 Min Wang #1021            20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :53:19  17:11
1799 Chona Cabedo #1501        40 - 49    F Barrigada, Gu        :53:22  17:12
1800 Tess Heffel Finger #2238  40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :53:22  17:12
1801 Bernadett Gantala #1593   30 - 39    F Tamuning, Gu         :53:33  17:16
1802 Dustin Breznai #1875      40 - 49      Asan, Gu             :53:35  17:17
1803 Bee Breznai #1874         40 - 49    F Asan, Gu             :53:36  17:17
1804 Tanya O'brien #67         40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :53:40  17:18
1805 Paulito Dejoya #2286      50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :53:42  17:19
1806 Scott O'brien #66         50 - 59      Dededo, Gu           :53:42  17:19
1807 Jen Munoz #1407           50 - 59    F Dededo, Gu           :53:44  17:20
1808 Kenneth Santos #2113      30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :53:45  17:20
1809 Tommy Aflague #1411       50 - 59      Barrigada, Gu        :53:47  17:20
1810 Pauline Torre #41         50 - 59    F Agat, Gu             :53:49  17:21
1811 Marilou Mcconkey #1918    50 - 59    F Dededo, GU           :53:49  17:21
1812 Jerry Nauta #42           20 - 29      Agat, Gu             :53:50  17:21
1813 Esther Yeun Song #1779    20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :53:52  17:22
1814 Suann Manibusan #2114     20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :53:52  17:22
1815 Gavin Concepcion #490     1 - 13       Tamuning, Gu         :53:55  17:23
1816 Jacklord Jlcuchapineperni 30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :54:00  17:25
1817 Renee Angoco #1536        20 - 29    F Mangilao, Gu         :54:01  17:25
1818 Jonessa Quan #1058        30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :54:07  17:27
1819 Kailey Cruz #2131         1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :54:07  17:27
1820 Gloria De Joya #845       40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :54:12  17:29
1821 Paul Drake #1622          60 - 69      Barrigada, GU        :54:20  17:31
1822 David Mcconkey #1917      50 - 59      Dededo, GU           :54:27  17:33
1823 Margie Cruz #1282         30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :54:30  17:34
1824 Chiara San Nicolas #1104  20 - 29    F Yigo, GU             :54:31  17:35
1825 Rizza Morales #1281       40 - 49    F Dededo Guam, Gu      :54:35  17:36
1826 Chad Ascura #743          30 - 39      Ordot, Gu            :54:35  17:36
1827 John Dela Rosa #1647      40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :54:39  17:37
1828 Erica Dela Rosa #1648     40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :54:42  17:38
1829 Lorraine Banu #746        30 - 39    F Ordot, Gu            :54:42  17:38
1830 Renee Concepcion #492     40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :54:44  17:39
1831 Jocelyn Agoun #2185       50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :54:47  17:40
1832 Louis Dulana #1584        20 - 29    F Dededo, GU           :54:50  17:41
1833 Rosalinda Nicdao #1081    30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :54:51  17:41
1834 Robert Agoun #2184        50 - 59      Hagatna, GU          :54:52  17:41
1835 Sean Sapp #2345           20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :54:55  17:42
1836 Doria Perez #2344         20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :54:55  17:42
1837 Lorenzo Taylor #2134      20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :54:57  17:43
1838 Juan Guzman #2010         70 & Over    Hagatna, GU          :54:59  17:44
1839 Beautleen Micky #2133     14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU          :55:04  17:45
1840 Victor Jesus #684         60 - 69      Hagatna, GU          :55:06  17:46
1841 William Endozo #529       30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :55:07  17:46
1842 Kailani Santos #150       1 - 13     F Agat, GU             :55:17  17:50
1843 Debra Taimanglo #1022     30 - 39    F Inarajan, Gu         :55:17  17:50
1844 Christian Mesa #2138      14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :55:18  17:50
1845 Eloy Quitugua #547        30 - 39      Yona, Gu             :55:18  17:50
1846 Cristeta Gubat #1403      50 - 59    F Hagatna, Gu          :55:21  17:51
1847 Ricardo Gubat #1404       50 - 59      Hagatna, Gu          :55:21  17:51
1848 Idrenne Gumataotao #525   30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :55:23  17:51
1849 Elizabeth Ashley #2362    30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :55:27  17:53
1850 Savanah Benner #1260      14 - 19    F Piti, Gu             :55:31  17:54
1851 Mandy Benner #1477        30 - 39    F Piti, Gu             :55:31  17:54
1852 Melva Limo #56            50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :55:33  17:55
1853 Peter Concepcion #493     40 - 49      Tamuning, Gu         :55:40  17:57
1854 Jeremy Concepcion #491    1 - 13       Tamuning, Gu         :55:41  17:57
1855 Ruth Sabangan #738        40 - 49    F Tamuning, GU         :55:46  17:59
1856 Kayla Mae Guevarra #1157  14 - 19    F Barrigada, Gu        :55:46  17:59
1857 Jesus Cruz #2146          20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :55:47  17:59
1858 Kirstine Mae Guevarra #11 20 - 29    F Barrigada, Gu        :55:50  18:00
1859 Kyle Smith #1156          14 - 19      Dededo, Gu           :55:51  18:00
1860 Ivy Austria #1223         40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :55:51  18:00
1861 Duc Dao #1588             60 - 69      Tamuning, GU         :55:53  18:01
1862 Hong Nguyen #1551         60 - 69    F Tamuning, GU         :55:53  18:01
1863 Rowena Felisan #1885      40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :56:01  18:04
1864 Ronald Babauta #2300      40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :56:07  18:06
1865 Bernadette Gomez #1214    50 - 59    F Tamuning, Gu         :56:09  18:06
1866 Rowena Trujillo #995      30 - 39    F Barrigada, Gu        :56:16  18:09
1867 Sheryll Amor Cabrias #132 30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :56:17  18:09
1868 Armie Almazan #1007       30 - 39    F Asan, Gu             :56:21  18:10
1869 Norma De Castro #379      40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :56:24  18:11
1870 Jillian De Castro #377    1 - 13     F Tamuning, Gu         :56:25  18:11
1871 Shierly Caceres #1312     30 - 39    F Santa Rita, GU       :56:27  18:12
1872 Bea Imbat #1430           1 - 13     F Dededo, Gu           :56:28  18:12
1873 Christine Sannicolas #210 40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :56:29  18:13
1874 Rebecca Imbat #1432       40 - 49    F Dededo, Gu           :56:29  18:13
1875 Antoinette Perez #2108    1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :56:31  18:13
1876 Aron Christian Hernandez  1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :56:33  18:14
1877 Hawley Iseke #477         30 - 39      Hagatna, GU          :56:33  18:14
1878 Arnold Hernandez #2191    40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :56:33  18:14
1879 Ludivina Valencia #2364   50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :56:34  18:14
1880 Belmar Guarin #1365       30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :56:34  18:14
1881 Linda Torres #1243        60 - 69    F Hagatna, GU          :56:35  18:15
1882 Meagan Kidd #636          20 - 29    F Santa Rita, GU       :56:35  18:15
1883 Charleen Taijeron #1101   20 - 29    F Agat, Gu             :56:38  18:16
1884 Gavin Reyes #2315         1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :56:40  18:16
1885 Nick Dela Cruz #389       30 - 39      Tamuning, GU         :56:41  18:17
1886 Charmian Silvestre #872   30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :56:43  18:17
1887 Maria Luisa Bisnar #1452  30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :56:43  18:17
1888 Evangeline Gomez #1135    50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :56:45  18:18
1889 Shirley Austria #1437     40 - 49    F Yigo, Gu             :56:45  18:18
1890 Erwin Felisan #1323       40 - 49      Yigo, GU             :56:46  18:18
1891 Erwin Felisan #1236       40 - 49      Tamuning, Gu         :56:46  18:18
1892 Carl Dela Cruz #388       30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU         :56:47  18:19
1893 John Valencia #1802       30 - 39      Dededo, Gu           :56:47  18:19
1894 Jewel Mariano #93         1 - 13     F Barrigada, GU        :56:58  18:22
1895 Hilary Saturnio #1402     20 - 29      Hagatna, Gu          :57:06  18:25
1896 Jay Mariano #95           30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :57:07  18:25
1897 Alma Mariano #94          40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :57:11  18:26
1898 John Bigornia #1791       1 - 13       Barrigada, Gu        :57:12  18:27
1899 Lily Mendiola #1046       1 - 13     F Yigo, GU             :57:13  18:27
1900 Marlene Mendiola #1047    40 - 49    F Yigo, GU             :57:13  18:27
1901 Joonhee Lee #1507         1 - 13       Barrigada, GU        :57:16  18:28
1902 Minju Kang #1508          40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :57:18  18:29
1903 Joseph Campos #1768       30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :57:21  18:30
1904 Loida Holmes #1253        50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :57:21  18:30
1905 Melanie Primero #1514     50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :57:25  18:31
1906 Marianito Bautista Sr. #1 70 & Over    Barrigada, GU        :57:26  18:31
1907 Nestor Liwanag #888       50 - 59      Hagatna, Gu          :57:28  18:32
1908 Josie Zamora #884         50 - 59    F Hagatna, Gu          :57:29  18:32
1909 Ma Delia Liwanag #887     50 - 59    F Hagatna, Gu          :57:29  18:32
1910 Ramona Alviedo #1515      30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :57:29  18:32
1911 Rodolfo Bautista #1415    50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :57:35  18:34
1912 Ronald Larrew #380        50 - 59      Yigo, GU             :57:43  18:37
1913 Jesusa Larrew #381        50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :57:43  18:37
1914 Glenda Abasta #1339       40 - 49    F Mangilao, Gu         :57:47  18:38
1915 Sharon Mae Reburiano #114 20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :57:48  18:38
1916 Jem Abasta #1341          20 - 29      Mangilao, Gu         :57:49  18:39
1917 Norma Balajadia #1466     50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :57:51  18:39
1918 Camila Profugo #1543      20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :57:52  18:40
1919 Richard Salas #2239       20 - 29      Hagatna, GU          :57:54  18:40
1920 Jon Bigornia #1793        40 - 49      Barrigada, Gu        :57:57  18:41
1921 Shirylette Agustin #1774  30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :58:02  18:43
1922 Divina Terbio #921        50 - 59    F Yigo, GU             :58:08  18:45
1923 Mei Leine Santos #2328    20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :58:11  18:46
1924 Ren Gregorio #901         20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :58:14  18:47
1925 Nestle Eay #902           20 - 29    F Tamuning, GU         :58:14  18:47
1926 Alissa Tadeo #1511        30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu           :58:17  18:48
1927 Cyril Gustilo #876        1 - 13       Barrigada, Gu        :58:18  18:48
1928 Margaret Cepeda #2159     30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :58:19  18:48
1929 Tammie Toves #2240        30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :58:21  18:49
1930 Albert Benavente #54      40 - 49      Mangilao, Gu         :58:23  18:50
1931 Erin Moldez #2168         1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :58:26  18:50
1932 Kiki Franco #2167         1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU          :58:27  18:51
1933 Stephanie Olivares #2208  40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :58:28  18:51
1934 John Baza #2024           40 - 49      Hagatna, GU          :58:29  18:51
1935 Bernaditha Baza #2158     20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :58:29  18:51
1936 Lilian Evangelista #1132  50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :58:37  18:54
1937 Romeo Evangelista #1133   50 - 59      Barrigada, GU        :58:37  18:54
1938 Evangeline Ersando #1233  40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :58:37  18:54
1939 Leodegario Ersando #1232  40 - 49      Tamuning, Gu         :58:37  18:54
1940 Jacob Soledad #2013       14 - 19      Hagatna, GU          :58:41  18:55
1941 Michelle Camacho #1549    40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :58:45  18:57
1942 Jerlyn Alcantara #363     30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :58:50  18:58
1943 Frances Ishmael #1065     50 - 59    F Dededo, Gu           :58:53  18:59
1944 John Paul Duenas #724     30 - 39      Barrigada, GU        :59:04  19:03
1945 Fe Davis #1234            40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu         :59:10  19:05
1946 Lyndon Entera #861        40 - 49      Barrigada, GU        :59:12  19:05
1947 Kalani Cruz #2078         20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :59:13  19:06
1948 Annie Cruz #2012          40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :59:14  19:06
1949 Erin May Escalera #2102   20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :59:15  19:06
1950 Arlena Gofigan #2103      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU          :59:15  19:06
1951 Marife Entera #856        30 - 39    F Barrigada, GU        :59:16  19:07
1952 Faith Murphy #484         14 - 19    F Barigada, Gu         :59:22  19:09
1953 Judith Won Pat #430       60 - 69    F Barrigada, GU        :59:22  19:09
1954 Christiana Ishmael #1061  14 - 19    F Dededo, Gu           :59:24  19:09
1955 Albert Salonga #298       30 - 39      Yigo, GU             :59:29  19:11
1956 Josefina Taijeron #1724   50 - 59    F Barrigada, GU        :59:39  19:14
1957 Dahlia Sapalo #2021       30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU          :59:40  19:14
1958 Jeanette Lumbre #1200     30 - 39    F Yigo, Gu             :59:40  19:14
1959 Trisha Suzuki #849        40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU          :59:40  19:14
1960 Lydia Santos #2331        50 - 59    F Hagatna, GU          :59:41  19:15
1961 Adoracion Bernardo #1493  50 - 59    F Dededo, Gu           :59:45  19:16
1962 Kenneth Atrero #1423      20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :59:51  19:18
1963 Carolyn Atrero #1424      30 - 39    F Yigo, GU             :59:53  19:19
1964 Cielo Hill #1814          30 - 39      Tamuning, Gu         :59:53  19:19
1965 Jonathan Lim #1643        30 - 39      Barrigada Heights,   :59:54  19:19
1966 Infanny Paguio #524       40 - 49    F Barrigada, GU        :59:54  19:19
1967 Lenny Munoz #1644         30 - 39      Barrigada Heights,   :59:54  19:19
1968 Mary Lou Saville #942     70 & Over  F Hagatna, Gu          :59:55  19:19
1969 Von Jovi De Chavez #112   20 - 29      Yigo, GU             :59:58  19:20
1970 Javen Taimanglo #2160     1 - 13       Hagatna, GU          :59:58  19:20
1971 Ligaya Heramil #1361      30 - 39    F Yigo, GU            1:00:02  19:21
1972 Chris Leon Guerrero #1359 30 - 39      Yigo, GU            1:00:02  19:21
1973 Lorna Heramil #1362       20 - 29    F Yigo, GU            1:00:03  19:22
1974 Linda Navarro #1690       40 - 49    F Tamuning, Gu        1:00:10  19:24
1975 Perla Mendiola #1035      30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU         1:00:11  19:24
1976 Carmen Damian #2209       40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU         1:00:50  19:37
1977 Tanya Cruz #2129          20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU         1:00:50  19:37
1978 Jessica Limo #1537        40 - 49    F Yigo, GU            1:00:55  19:39
1979 Anthony Cruz #2130        30 - 39      Hagatna, GU         1:01:05  19:42
1980 Laling Hightower #195     50 - 59    F Hagatna, Gu         1:01:16  19:45
1981 Jennifer Perez #559       30 - 39    F Dededo, Gu          1:02:02  20:00
1982 Jonalynn Nauta #558       20 - 29    F Dededo, Gu          1:02:03  20:00
1983 Jessica Yumol #1267       30 - 39    F Yigo, Gu            1:02:11  20:03
1984 Connie Aballe #765        40 - 49    F Mangilao, Gu        1:02:11  20:03
1985 Wella Garcia #717         30 - 39    F Yigo, GU            1:02:12  20:03
1986 Sean Ivler Garcia #716    1 - 13       Yigo, GU            1:02:16  20:05
1987 Delraleen Micky #2132     14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU         1:02:21  20:06
1988 Mathew Del Rosario #1855  20 - 29      Yigo, Gu            1:02:30  20:09
1989 Alexis Legaspi #1856      20 - 29    F Yigo, Gu            1:02:33  20:10
1990 Weisang Keller #655       20 - 29      Tamuning, Gu        1:02:49  20:15
1991 Gayleigh Keller #654      1 - 13     F Tamuning, Gu        1:02:51  20:16
1992 Ezekiel Solang #2249      14 - 19      Hagatna, GU         1:03:06  20:21
1993 Cyanne Dela Cruz #77      14 - 19    F Momgmomg, Gu        1:03:08  20:21
1994 Athenia Lynn Taijeron #20 1 - 13     F Hagatna, GU         1:03:13  20:23
1995 Manuel Taijeron #2100     50 - 59      Hagatna, GU         1:03:13  20:23
1996 Denise Espinosa #1512     40 - 49    F Barrigada, Gu       1:03:19  20:25
1997 Joney Jesus #365          40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU         1:03:23  20:26
1998 Jacob Suzuki #847         1 - 13       Hagatna, GU         1:03:30  20:29
1999 George Suzuki #848        40 - 49      Hagatna, GU         1:03:35  20:30
2000 Audrey Cruz #38           14 - 19    F Mangilao, Gu        1:03:41  20:32
2001 Christyana Espinosa #139  14 - 19    F Yigo, GU            1:03:47  20:34
2002 Michelle B Atoigue #1400  40 - 49    F Hagatna, Gu         1:04:02  20:39
2003 Connie Mae Quichocho #217 30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU         1:04:13  20:42
2004 Eileen Sanchez #143       40 - 49    F Agat, Gu            1:05:06  21:00
2005 Annabelle Apuya #1564     70 & Over  F Yigo, GU            1:05:14  21:02
2006 Jade Reyes #2095          14 - 19    F Hagatna, GU         1:05:33  21:08
2007 Tracy Kuper #527          30 - 39    F Yigo, GU            1:05:53  21:15
2008 Josette Salonga #526      30 - 39    F Tamuning, GU        1:05:54  21:15
2009 Ursula Heflin #1495       30 - 39    F Hagatna, GU         1:06:07  21:19
2010 Matthew Meno #1445        30 - 39      Hagatna, GU         1:06:10  21:20
2011 Coleen Nebres #840        1 - 13     F Mangilao, Gu        1:06:21  21:24
2012 Jhanica Nebres #839       1 - 13     F Mangilao, Gu        1:06:21  21:24
2013 Jesse Nebres #841         30 - 39      Mangilao, Gu        1:06:22  21:24
2014 Leonna Chinel #1494       20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU         1:07:02  21:37
2015 Clinton Sanchez #433      30 - 39      Santa Rita, Gu      1:07:25  21:44
2016 Carmen Sigrah #504        40 - 49    F Mangilao, Gu        1:07:34  21:47
2017 Sam Ilesugam #514         40 - 49      Mangilao, Gu        1:07:36  21:48
2018 Gennady Belyshev #1397    30 - 39      Hagatna, Gu         1:07:42  21:50
2019 Lynn Asanoma #1701        20 - 29    F Santa Rita, GU      1:07:56  21:54
2020 Sreyakisya Sovann #1611   20 - 29    F Yigo, GU            1:08:03  21:57
2021 Mikaniron Ny #1612        30 - 39      Yigo, GU            1:08:08  21:58
2022 Lailani Chinel #1496      20 - 29    F Hagatna, GU         1:08:25  22:04
2023 Jessica Barrett #1497     40 - 49    F Hagatna, GU         1:08:25  22:04
2024 Corina Tyquiengco #1401   20 - 29    F Hagatna, Gu         1:09:20  22:21
2025 Gregorio Calvo, Jr. #1342 14 - 19      Yigo, Gu            1:10:03  22:35
2026 Brian Nunotani #2147      60 - 69      Hagatna, GU         1:10:47  22:50
2027 Lillian C. Cruz #2148     60 - 69    F Hagatna, GU         1:10:48  22:50
2028 Weng Elcanea #332         40 - 49    F Toto, Gu            1:11:34  23:05
2029 Susana Ligeralde #625     50 - 59    F Tamuning, Gu        1:12:37  23:25
2030 Michael Munoz #539        40 - 49      Barrigada, GU       1:12:38  23:25
2031 Caroline Mason #57        40 - 49    F Mangilao, Gu        1:16:16  24:36
2032 Catherine Cruz #58        40 - 49    F Mangilao, Gu        1:16:29  24:40
2033 Ebony Paulino #1848       30 - 39    F Santa Rita, GU      1:17:36  25:01
2034 Princess Nurmai Aballe #7 1 - 13     F Mangilao, Gu        1:29:14  28:47

[JTL Home]   [Overall] [Women's Division]
Payless Kick the Fat 5K
March 25, 2017 - Agana, Guam

Men's Division Results


Plc  Name                                Hometown                Time     Pace

 Overall Male            
 ============          

   1 Ryan Matienzo                       Yigo, Gu                :16:16   05:14
   2 Derek Mandell                       Hagatna, GU             :16:51   05:26
   3 Ben Middlebrooke                    Hagatna, GU             :17:08   05:31

 1 - 13 Male            
 ===========           

   1 Ren Dorion                          Dededo, Gu              :20:28   06:36
   2 Hugh Kent                           Tamuning, Gu            :22:42   07:19
   3 Noel Angelo Lopez                   Hagatna, GU             :25:30   08:13
   4 Gabby Bugtong                       Barrigada, GU           :25:45   08:18
   5 Josiah Duenas                       Hagatna, GU             :26:20   08:29
   6 Sean Halehale                       Sinajana, Gu            :26:31   08:33
   7 Noah Duenas                         Hagatna, GU             :26:48   08:38
   8 Jhay Joshua Borja                   Yigo, Gu                :26:54   08:40
   9 Isaac Jesus                         Santa Rita, GU          :27:50   08:58
  10 Vinh Nguyen                         Hagatna, GU             :28:02   09:02
  11 Thomas Mansapit                     Barrigada, GU           :28:07   09:04
  12 Kosuke Ishii                        Yigo, GU                :28:20   09:08
  13 Keoni Lizama                        Yigo, GU                :28:22   09:09
  14 Charles Cruz                        Hagatna, GU             :28:23   09:09
  15 Nicolas Chargualaf                  Santa Rita, GU          :28:33   09:12
  16 Christian Lobaton                   Tamuning, GU            :28:52   09:18
  17 Masato Tsujii                       Barrigada, GU           :29:02   09:21
  18 Louis Montejo                       Barrigada, GU           :29:22   09:28
  19 Kaito Sakaguchi                     Tumon, Gu               :29:25   09:29
  20 Soul Vessels                        Yigo, GU                :29:28   09:30
  21 Natibu Reyes                        Hagatna, Gu             :29:37   09:33
  22 Owen Zura                           Yigo, GU                :29:50   09:37
  23 Rynier Diramos                      Dededo, Gu              :30:21   09:47
  24 Eloy Quitugua                       Yona, Gu                :30:31   09:50
  25 Carlos Montejo                      Barrigada, GU           :30:40   09:53
  26 Kyle Facylo                         Hagatna, GU             :30:52   09:57
  27 Andrew Caguioa                      Dededo, Gu              :30:55   09:58
  28 Isaac Valdez                        Yigo, GU                :31:00   10:00
  29 Luciano Jameson                     Barrigada, GU           :31:33   10:10
  30 Brent De Los angeles                Dededo, Gu              :31:33   10:10
  31 Josiah Padilla                      Tamuning, Gu            :32:07   10:21
  32 Mason Manibusan                     Santa Rita, GU          :32:16   10:24
  33 Larence Decano                      Barrigada, GU           :33:14   10:43
  34 Gilmor Paulo                        Yigo, GU                :34:03   10:59
  35 Jacob Bautista                      Barrigada, GU           :34:05   10:59
  36 Tristen Perez                       Dededo, Gu              :35:04   11:18
  37 Jayvin Braver-Woodworth             Hagatna, GU             :35:22   11:24
  38 Damon Lanada                        Yigo, GU                :35:34   11:28
  39 Ben Hur Ong V                       Yigo, GU                :36:00   11:36
  40 Ezra Charfaurus                     Hagatna, GU             :36:03   11:37
  41 Gabriel Joseph Sarmiento            Hagatna, GU             :36:13   11:40
  42 Charles Esma                        Barrigada, GU           :36:27   11:45
  43 Jhayvee Borja                       Yigo, Gu                :36:30   11:46
  44 Hureh Lopez                         Hagatna, GU             :36:42   11:50
  45 Arel Khan                           Yigo, Gu                :36:52   11:53
  46 Malakai Macaraeg                    Barrigada, GU           :36:58   11:55
  47 Nicolas Robert Atoigue              Hagatna, Gu             :37:03   11:57
  48 Ethan Franco                        Hagatna, GU             :37:39   12:08
  49 Ethan Jesus                         Santa Rita, GU          :39:08   12:37
  50 Michael Jesus                       Santa Rita, GU          :39:38   12:47
  51 Ray Ray Blas                        Barrigada, GU           :40:02   12:54
  52 Deus Halen Marasigan                Tamuning, Guam 96931,   :40:28   13:03
  53 Marc Jereu Llorin                   Mangilao, GU            :40:48   13:09
  54 Robbie Kyle Ragat                   Yigo, Gu                :41:43   13:27
  55 Jhayden Borja                       Yigo, Gu                :42:12   13:36
  56 Aiden Taffi                         Hagatna, Gu             :42:25   13:40
  57 Samuel Adams                        Santa Rita, GU          :42:57   13:51
  58 Connor Gibbons                      Tamuning, GU            :42:58   13:51
  59 Jonah Ryan Sunga                    Hagatna, GU             :43:14   13:56
  60 Kainoa Santos                       Agat, GU                :43:19   13:58
  61 Joriz Macaraeg                      Barrigada, GU           :43:26   14:00
  62 Jireh Padilla                       Tamuning, Gu            :44:01   14:11
  63 Roben Maglaque                      Barrigada, GU           :44:07   14:13
  64 Adrian Salonga                      Yigo, GU                :44:28   14:20
  65 Jeaulian Perez                      Hagatna, GU             :44:33   14:22
  66 Madden Manibusan                    Santa Rita, GU          :44:37   14:23
  67 Isaiah Leon                         Dededo, Gu              :45:09   14:33
  68 Ryan Pelonio                        Barrigada, GU           :45:33   14:41
  69 Dean Masnayon                       Hagatna, GU             :47:12   15:13
  70 Raenier Perez                       Hagatna, GU             :47:47   15:24
  71 Shane Paulino                       Santa Rita, GU          :47:54   15:27
  72 Cedric Beltran                      Hagatna, GU             :48:24   15:36
  73 Anthony John Atoigue                Hagatna, Gu             :48:27   15:37
  74 Jonathan Jr. Penaflor               Barrigada, GU           :49:22   15:55
  75 Xavier Flores                       Barrigada, GU           :49:22   15:55
  76 Evan Paulino                        Santa Rita, GU          :49:30   15:58
  77 Joshua Taijeron                     Hagatna, GU             :50:29   16:17
  78 Christian Duenas                    Barrigada, GU           :50:37   16:19
  79 Scott L Ferris Ii                   Hagatna, GU             :50:53   16:24
  80 Rodder Tudela                       Agat, Gu                :50:56   16:25
  81 Gavin Concepcion                    Tamuning, Gu            :53:55   17:23
  82 Jeremy Concepcion                   Tamuning, Gu            :55:41   17:57
  83 Aron Christian Hernandez            Hagatna, GU             :56:33   18:14
  84 Gavin Reyes                         Hagatna, GU             :56:40   18:16
  85 John Bigornia                       Barrigada, Gu           :57:12   18:27
  86 Joonhee Lee                         Barrigada, GU           :57:16   18:28
  87 Cyril Gustilo                       Barrigada, Gu           :58:18   18:48
  88 Javen Taimanglo                     Hagatna, GU             :59:58   19:20
  89 Sean Ivler Garcia                   Yigo, GU               1:02:16   20:05
  90 Jacob Suzuki                        Hagatna, GU            1:03:30   20:29

 14 - 19 Male            
 ============          

   1 Ryan Kent                           Tamuning, GU            :17:32   05:39
   2 Noli Sanchez                        Yigo, GU                :18:35   05:59
   3 Mason Calma                         Santa Rita, Gu          :18:39   06:00
   4 Mikey Rosario                       Santa Rita, GU          :18:44   06:02
   5 Jerimiah Rosario                    Yigo, GU                :18:45   06:02
   6 Kristian Bamba                      P.o. Box 1092 hagatna   :19:03   06:08
   7 Orion Kuang                         Tamuning, Gu            :19:24   06:15
   8 Beato Manglona                      Hagatna, GU             :19:33   06:18
   9 Kyle Halehale                       Sinajana, Gu            :19:42   06:21
  10 Andrew Baranda                      Hagatna, GU             :20:23   06:34
  11 Roy Manaloto                        Agat, GU                :20:34   06:38
  12 Luke Anthony Bukikosa               Barrigada, GU           :20:37   06:39
  13 Ryniel Diramos                      Dededo, Gu              :21:00   06:46
  14 Keanu Salas                         Hagatna, GU             :21:24   06:54
  15 Ji Youp (james) Han                 Hagatna, Gu             :21:26   06:54
  16 Jia Lin                             Tamuning, Gu            :21:44   07:00
  17 Limuel Cabading                     Yigo, GU                :22:07   07:08
  18 Paul Kang                           Dededo, Gu              :22:45   07:20
  19 Josh Castro                         Yigo, GU                :22:46   07:20
  20 Dayvin Hattig                       Hagatna, GU             :22:53   07:22
  21 Jaycue Vales                        Dededo, Gu              :23:10   07:28
  22 Josiah King Lanuza                  Barrigada, Gu           :23:17   07:30
  23 Steven Leung                        Hagatna, GU             :23:31   07:35
  24 Jerald Bagain                       Yigo, Gu                :23:34   07:36
  25 Gian Villanueva                     Tamuning, GU            :23:34   07:36
  26 Kouta Hernandez                     Yigo, GU                :23:36   07:36
  27 Drennan Hattig                      Hagatna, GU             :23:38   07:37
  28 Christian Ecijan                    Dededo, Gu              :23:46   07:40
  29 Jerrico Aguon                       Asan, Gu                :23:47   07:40
  30 Yvan Chu                            Barrigada, GU           :23:58   07:43
  31 Jericho Bantigue                    Tamuning, Gu            :24:03   07:45
  32 Paul Valdez                         Yigo, GU                :24:09   07:47
  33 Nicolas Duenas                      Hagatna, GU             :24:19   07:50
  34 Nathaniel Agpaoa                    Yigo, Gu                :24:57   08:02
  35 Keiran Balbastro                    Hagatna, GU             :25:16   08:09
  36 Edward Conales                      Yigo, GU                :25:18   08:09
  37 Markphil Paulo                      Yigo, GU                :25:21   08:10
  38 Cody Villegas                       Yigo, GU                :25:22   08:10
  39 James Eddington                     Hagatna, Gu             :25:34   08:14
  40 Robert Sargee                       Agat, Gu                :25:38   08:16
  41 Patrick Pring                       Hagatna, GU             :25:46   08:18
  42 Jacob Oshiro                        Tamuning, GU            :25:48   08:19
  43 Austine Francisco                   Barrigada, Gu           :25:49   08:19
  44 Cris Pamplona                                               :25:50   08:20
  45 Cory Terlaje                        Hagatna, GU             :25:50   08:20
  46 Royce Julius Tiong                  Hagatna, GU             :26:15   08:28
  47 Marlon Puaza                        Santa Rita, Gu          :26:38   08:35
  48 Jherico Tiamzon                     Barrigada, Gu           :26:45   08:37
  49 Paul Florida                        Hagatna, GU             :26:50   08:39
  50 Bryant Bagiac                       Hagatna, GU             :26:51   08:39
  51 Christian De Guzman                 Barrigada, Gu           :26:56   08:41
  52 Aron John Marquez                   Dededo, Gu              :26:59   08:42
  53 Ulan Elamparo                       Yigo, Gu                :27:03   08:43
  54 Lence Corpuz                        Toto, Gu                :27:09   08:45
  55 Sean Nangauta                       Santa Rita, GU          :27:09   08:45
  56 Elijah Mortera                      Barrigada, Gu           :27:10   08:45
  57 Michael Andrada                     Hagatna, GU             :27:15   08:47
  58 Ranie Jay Ubaldo                    Yigo, Gu                :27:59   09:01
  59 Zericcai Frisas                     Hagatna, GU             :28:00   09:01
  60 Keoni Manglona                      Hagatna, GU             :28:01   09:02
  61 Jaron Bautista                      Hagatna, GU             :28:13   09:06
  62 Michael Su                          Tamuning, GU            :28:16   09:07
  63 Benjamin Burgess                    Santa Rita, GU          :28:24   09:09
  64 Jean Clemente                       Barrigada, GU           :28:33   09:12
  65 Philip Bamba                        Dededo, Gu              :28:50   09:18
  66 Kendrick Tahimik                    Barrigada, GU           :29:11   09:24
  67 Brandon Kinsella                    Hagatna, GU             :29:11   09:24
  68 Francis Montejo                     Barrigada, GU           :29:22   09:28
  69 Sage Shinohara                      Hagatna, GU             :29:30   09:30
  70 Xander Santiago                     Piti, Gu                :29:51   09:37
  71 Ryan Guanlao                        Yigo, Gu                :29:52   09:38
  72 Thomas Bhen Pacia                   Yigo, GU                :29:52   09:38
  73 Felipe Beltran                      Mangilao, Gu            :29:55   09:39
  74 Devin Garcia                        Barrigada, GU           :30:06   09:42
  75 Ian Saure                           Tamuning, GU            :30:13   09:44
  76 Ryan Guzman                         Santa Rita, Gu          :30:26   09:49
  77 Jeremiah Imbuido                    Dededo, Gu              :30:47   09:55
  78 Jordan Hattori                      Yigo, GU                :30:51   09:57
  79 Huston Kutta                        Barrigada, Gu           :30:51   09:57
  80 Javen Santos                        Dededo, Gu              :31:15   10:04
  81 Christian James Paule               Hagatna, GU             :31:24   10:07
  82 Skyler Tedtaotao                    Hagatna, GU             :31:31   10:10
  83 Isaiah Buendicho                    Hagatna, GU             :31:31   10:10
  84 Daven James per Guzman              Mangilao, GU            :31:36   10:11
  85 John Steven Tamayo                  Hagatna, GU             :32:05   10:20
  86 Diezel Valencia                     Dededo, Gu              :32:13   10:23
  87 Angelo Joel Bernardo                Dededo, Gu              :32:17   10:24
  88 Jesruel Jude Segovia                Tamuning, Gu            :32:21   10:26
  89 Fc Beltran                          Mangilao, Gu            :32:32   10:29
  90 Vincent Egar                        Hagatna, GU             :32:41   10:32
  91 Ethan So                            Dededo, Gu              :32:44   10:33
  92 Galen Cepeda                        Mangilao, Gu            :32:54   10:36
  93 Vince Verango                       Yigo, GU                :32:56   10:37
  94 Charlie Tenorio                     Barrigada, GU           :33:06   10:40
  95 Ralph Rapanut                       Tamuning, Gu            :33:33   10:49
  96 Jomar Calumaya                      Barrigada, GU           :33:37   10:50
  97 Justin Carl Yusi                    Barrigada, GU           :33:48   10:54
  98 Julius Ingaran                      Mangilao, Gu            :34:00   10:58
  99 Christian Baes                      Tamuning, Gu            :34:37   11:10
 100 Khristian Merjilla                  Barrigada, GU           :34:56   11:16
 101 Mharc Ruel Mendoza                  Yigo, GU                :35:07   11:19
 102 Michael John Cepeda                 Hagatna, GU             :35:27   11:26
 103 Phillip Salas                       Barrigada, GU           :35:37   11:29
 104 Shively Manglona                    Hagatna, GU             :35:44   11:31
 105 Jeremy Alimurong                    Hagatna, GU             :36:04   11:38
 106 Keith Santos                        Barrigada, Gu           :36:08   11:39
 107 Kent Celeste                        Hagatna, GU             :36:14   11:41
 108 Clayton Brooks                      Hagatna, GU             :36:16   11:41
 109 Jedd Concepcion                     Yigo, GU                :36:18   11:42
 110 Roe Charles ana Manalac             Dededo Guam, Gu         :36:47   11:51
 111 Karl Adriano                        Tamuning, GU            :37:08   11:58
 112 Darius Palad                        Yigo, GU                :37:21   12:02
 113 Camille Ann wri Guarin              Tamuning, Gu            :37:21   12:02
 114 Josiah Carlos                       Hagatna, GU             :37:22   12:03
 115 Emilio Repancol                     Yigo, Gu                :37:38   12:08
 116 Lance Adriano                       Tamuning, GU            :37:55   12:13
 117 Arturo Perez                        Dededo, Gu              :37:58   12:14
 118 Dominick Dianzon                    Dededo, Gu              :38:29   12:24
 119 Bryce Sanchez                       Agat, Gu                :38:52   12:32
 120 Sean Ray Topasna                    Dededo, Gu              :39:01   12:35
 121 Kolby Corpuz                        Toto, Gu                :39:13   12:39
 122 Christian Marvi De Guzman           Dededo, Gu              :39:34   12:45
 123 Jon Ryan Ashleylordios@yahoo.com    Yigo, GU                :40:17   12:59
 124 Drew Jordan Pocaigue                Barrigada, Gu           :40:31   13:04
 125 Irenio Chargualaf                   Barrigada, GU           :40:50   13:10
 126 Martin Munoz                        Dededo, Gu              :42:22   13:40
 127 Angelo Manansala                    Barrigada, GU           :44:19   14:17
 128 Michael Kasala                      Hagatna, GU             :45:15   14:35
 129 Calvin Imbat                        Dededo, Gu              :45:25   14:39
 130 Antinio Calvo                       Yigo, Gu                :45:59   14:50
 131 Kieran Hood                         Yigo, GU                :47:49   15:25
 132 Devin Garcia                        Hagatna, GU             :48:00   15:29
 133 Kyle Patao                          Dededo, Gu              :48:25   15:37
 134 Pedro Taijeron                      Agat, Gu                :48:33   15:39
 135 Abel Chris Bansil                   Tamuning, GU            :48:48   15:44
 136 John Ryan Oqueno                    Yigo, GU                :50:06   16:09
 137 Isiah Saure                         Tamuning, GU            :50:49   16:23
 138 Nathaniel Dior Liwanag              Hagatna, Gu             :52:20   16:52
 139 Christian Mesa                      Hagatna, GU             :55:18   17:50
 140 Kyle Smith                          Dededo, Gu              :55:51   18:00
 141 Jacob Soledad                       Hagatna, GU             :58:41   18:55
 142 Ezekiel Solang                      Hagatna, GU            1:03:06   20:21
 143 Gregorio Calvo, Jr.                 Yigo, Gu               1:10:03   22:35

 20 - 29 Male            
 ============          

   1 Hirotoshi Ishikawa                  Mangilao, Gu            :18:42   06:01
   2 Mel Aldrian Baldoz                  Dededo, Gu              :20:02   06:27
   3 Jeremy Cruz                         Yigo, GU                :20:20   06:33
   4 Patrick Borja                       Barrigada, GU           :20:58   06:45
   5 Jayson Allejos                      Barrigada, GU           :21:00   06:46
   6 Leand Lemuel si Galang              Yigo, GU                :21:11   06:50
   7 Arjonel De Chavez                   Yigo, GU                :22:36   07:17
   8 Peter Abe                           Barrigada, GU           :22:45   07:20
   9 Ernie Lee Santos                    Barrigada, GU           :22:49   07:21
  10 Yoshiaki Ishiwata                   Ota-Ku, 13              :22:54   07:23
  11 Kevin Pananganan                    Tamuning, Gu            :22:58   07:24
  12 Gregory Babauta                     Santa Rita, Gu          :23:39   07:37
  13 Darrell Shandor                     Hagatna, GU             :23:40   07:38
  14 Robert Natavidad                    Hagatna, GU             :23:45   07:39
  15 Elijah Soto                         Hagatna, GU             :23:48   07:40
  16 Neil Brandon Esponilla              Dededo, GU              :23:51   07:41
  17 Dominic Dela Llana                  Hagatna, Gu             :23:53   07:42
  18 Kristian Dizon                      Hagatna, GU             :24:05   07:46
  19 Pierre Nauta                        Talafofo, Gu            :24:15   07:49
  20 Rodney Tadifa                       Dededo, Gu              :24:33   07:55
  21 Perry James Vera Cruz               Hagatna, GU             :24:44   07:58
  22 Leo Valencia                        Hagatna, GU             :24:44   07:58
  23 Richard Baluyut                     Yigo, GU                :24:50   08:00
  24 Erwin Toves                         Hagatna, GU             :24:54   08:01
  25 Kenneth Mallare                     Tamuning, GU            :25:00   08:03
  26 Jhon Michael Delfin                 Hagatna, GU             :25:02   08:04
  27 Thomas Borgonia                     Dededo, Gu              :25:02   08:04
  28 Derric Aguilar                      Barrigada, Gu           :25:09   08:06
  29 Neo Hashimoto                       Hagatna, GU             :25:20   08:10
  30 Dan Ivan Ordanez                    Hagatna, GU             :25:23   08:11
  31 Jason Soliva                        Barrigada, Gu           :25:23   08:11
  32 Rainier Christi Arellano            Yigo, GU                :25:33   08:14
  33 Erick Peter Cortez                  Tamuning, Gu            :25:49   08:19
  34 Mark Maldia                         Hagatna, Gu             :25:56   08:21
  35 Ronnel Lansang                      Tamuning, Gu            :26:03   08:24
  36 Markell Wilkerson                   Apo, AP                 :26:03   08:24
  37 Rogelio Sabangan                    Hagatna, Gu             :26:16   08:28
  38 Christopher Andrada                 Hagatna, GU             :26:23   08:30
  39 Raphael Chavez                      Hagatna, GU             :26:26   08:31
  40 Jan Pamintuan                       Barrigada, GU           :26:53   08:40
  41 John Arcala                         Yigo, GU                :26:53   08:40
  42 Paul Legaspi                        Mangilao, GU            :26:56   08:41
  43 Kristopher Pananganan               Tumon, Gu               :26:58   08:41
  44 Gio Carino                          Dededo, Gu              :27:04   08:43
  45 Chris Baguio                        Guam, Gu                :27:06   08:44
  46 Gerald Timbang                      Barrigada, GU           :27:15   08:47
  47 Jonathan Pillsbury                  Hagatna, GU             :27:16   08:47
  48 Jarren Bautista                     Barrigada, GU           :27:28   08:51
  49 Mark Mansanao                       Barrigada, Gu           :27:31   08:52
  50 Soo Kim                             Barrigada, GU           :27:36   08:54
  51 Nick Miller                         Hagatna, GU             :27:39   08:55
  52 Andrew Gulac                        Hagatna, Gu             :27:40   08:55
  53 Chris Proctor                       Yigo, GU                :27:47   08:57
  54 Tyler Miranda                       Hagatna, GU             :27:48   08:58
  55 John Raymond Sablan                 Barrigada, GU           :27:52   08:59
  56 Brandon Ausec                       Mangilao Guam, Gu       :28:09   09:04
  57 Robbie Gatus                        Dededo, Gu              :28:12   09:05
  58 Troy Saure                          Tamuning, GU            :28:15   09:06
  59 Clifferd Villavicencio              Dededo, Gu              :28:17   09:07
  60 Kevin Martinez                      Barrigada, GU           :28:21   09:08
  61 Thomas Mendiola                     Hagatna, GU             :28:26   09:10
  62 Demetri Cruz                        Tumon, Gu               :28:27   09:10
  63 Kevin Singeo                        Tamuning, Gu            :28:30   09:11
  64 Danny Boy Marges                    Tamuning, GU            :28:30   09:11
  65 Shawn Saburo                        Barrigada, GU           :28:33   09:12
  66 Niel Ariestotle Esponilla           Hagatna, GU             :28:38   09:14
  67 Kurt Irvin Camacho                  Barrigada, GU           :28:49   09:17
  68 Billy Navarrete                     Yigo, Gu                :28:49   09:17
  69 Quintin Duenas                      Barrigada, GU           :28:52   09:18
  70 John Manauis                        Barrigada, GU           :29:01   09:21
  71 Christian Luzano                    Barrigada, GU           :29:24   09:29
  72 Marcos Becerra                      Tamuning, Gu            :29:25   09:29
  73 Dexter Lanuza                       Barrigada, GU           :29:26   09:29
  74 James Opena                         Barrigada, GU           :29:28   09:30
  75 Hao Chen                            Barrigada, GU           :29:28   09:30
  76 Fortunato Nebres                    Mangilao, Gu            :29:29   09:30
  77 Keith Hattig Jr.                    Hagatna, GU             :29:35   09:32
  78 Jon Ramos                           Hagatna, GU             :29:40   09:34
  79 Ivan Manosa                         Hagatna, GU             :29:40   09:34
  80 Alvin Bautista                      Tamuning, GU            :29:42   09:34
  81 Patrick Powell                      Mangilao, GU            :29:43   09:35
  82 Jarren Villagomez                   Barrigada, GU           :29:47   09:36
  83 Tommy Borja                         Hagatna, GU             :29:55   09:39
  84 Daniel V Calvo                      Hagatna, GU             :29:56   09:39
  85 Christian Josep Morante             Yigo, GU                :29:56   09:39
  86 Jared Taitano                       Hagatna, GU             :30:05   09:42
  87 Jon Adonay                          Hagatna, GU             :30:08   09:43
  88 Romar Pardu                         Hagatna, GU             :30:11   09:44
  89 Michael Anthony Cruz                Hagatna, Gu             :30:14   09:45
  90 Jhun Ibit                           Santa Rita, Gu          :30:21   09:47
  91 Ranel Vangelo Ranoa                 Tamuning, Gu            :30:26   09:49
  92 Ezra Sablan                         Hagatna, Gu             :30:31   09:50
  93 Marvin Dave Cacayan                 Yigo, GU                :30:31   09:50
  94 Adriene Mijares                     Tamuning, GU            :30:33   09:51
  95 James Michael Lujan                 Hagatna, GU             :30:43   09:54
  96 Dautouri Hall                       Mangilao, Gu            :30:43   09:54
  97 Patrick Borja                       Tamuning, GU            :30:43   09:54
  98 Darryl Swode                        Hagatna, GU             :30:50   09:56
  99 Ryan Yulo                           Barrigada, GU           :30:51   09:57
 100 Jethro James Lanuza                 Gmf Barrigada, Gu       :30:54   09:58
 101 Carlo Chow                          Guam, Gu                :31:01   10:00
 102 Michael Byrne                       Hagatna, GU             :31:02   10:00
 103 Robert Bafoe                        Hagatna, Gu             :31:04   10:01
 104 Michael Herreros                    Barrigada, GU           :31:12   10:03
 105 Christopher Adr Dalupan             Barrigada, GU           :31:23   10:07
 106 Jose Magday                         Barrigada, GU           :31:38   10:12
 107 Louis Lacandili                     Barrigada, GU           :31:38   10:12
 108 Delmar Castro                       Barrigada, GU           :31:47   10:15
 109 Jeremiah Demesa                     Mangilao, Gu            :32:02   10:20
 110 Raphael Dowai                       Hagatna, GU             :32:03   10:20
 111 Tony Flores                         Asan, Gu                :32:07   10:21
 112 Jake Esperanza                      Barrigada, GU           :32:07   10:21
 113 Danielle Mark Cacayan               Yigo, GU                :32:15   10:24
 114 Napu Manglona                       Santa Rita, GU          :32:18   10:25
 115 Justin San Nicolas                  Chalan Pago, Gu         :32:19   10:25
 116 Joey Salazar                        Tamuning, Gu            :32:23   10:26
 117 Phillip Delos Santos                Santa Rita, GU          :32:32   10:29
 118 Jamo Reyes                          Dededo, Gu              :32:39   10:31
 119 Bryan Mejares                       Hagatna, GU             :32:39   10:31
 120 Jr Kaminanga                        Hagatna, GU             :32:43   10:33
 121 Joseph Castro                       Barrigada, GU           :32:57   10:37
 122 Lance Manosa                        Hagatna, GU             :33:14   10:43
 123 Mayson Red                          Barrigada, GU           :33:14   10:43
 124 Jones Rufes                         Barrigada, GU           :33:14   10:43
 125 Jojohn Quinata                      Barrigada, GU           :33:34   10:49
 126 Gerard Laureano                     Barrigada, GU           :33:35   10:50
 127 Joseph Santos                       Barrigada, GU           :33:49   10:54
 128 Franco Madlangbayan                 Yigo, GU                :33:49   10:54
 129 Lawrence Jay Alcairo                Yigo, GU                :33:52   10:55
 130 Arwin Presillas                     Hagatna, GU             :34:03   10:59
 131 Edward Estillore                    Barrigada, GU           :34:09   11:00
 132 Shawn Quitugua                      Yigo, GU                :34:20   11:04
 133 Paul Camacho                        Hagatna, GU             :34:21   11:04
 134 Christian Marzo                     Barrigada, GU           :34:25   11:06
 135 Jason Pino                          Hagatna, GU             :34:29   11:07
 136 Al Jenzel Sabangan                  Tamuning, GU            :34:46   11:12
 137 Joseph Quiambao                     Yigo, Gu                :34:58   11:16
 138 Travis Terlaje                      Barrigada, GU           :35:06   11:19
 139 Zachary Martir                      Hagatna, GU             :35:13   11:21
 140 Ramon Sugatan Jr                    Dededo, Gu              :35:13   11:21
 141 Jason Chua                          Yigo, GU                :35:13   11:21
 142 Aljo Nuque                          Tamuning, GU            :35:22   11:24
 143 Clemence Castro                     Dededo, Gu              :35:23   11:24
 144 Billy Rebamontan                    Hagatna, GU             :35:32   11:27
 145 Charley Paciente                    Dededo, Gu              :35:32   11:27
 146 Shane Cepeda                        Barrigada, Gu           :35:35   11:28
 147 Chris Ching                         Hagatna, GU             :35:47   11:32
 148 Aeron Lopez                         Barrigada, GU           :35:53   11:34
 149 Charles Santos                      Tamuning, GU            :35:59   11:36
 150 Erbert Santiago Jr                  Yigo, GU                :36:00   11:36
 151 Joniele Pascual                     Yigo, GU                :36:03   11:37
 152 Brandy Martinez                     Tamuning, GU            :36:05   11:38
 153 John Paul Basada                    Tamuning, Guam 96931,   :36:20   11:43
 154 Arnnel Guimbatan                    Barrigada, GU           :36:25   11:44
 155 Christian Biacan                    Agat, GU                :36:35   11:48
 156 Petn Gildore                        Tamuning, Gu            :36:42   11:50
 157 Ryan Rudolph h Galindo              Yigo, GU                :36:57   11:55
 158 Gian Cornel Legaspi                 Tamuning, GU            :36:57   11:55
 159 Ronald Doculan                      Hagatna, Gu             :37:30   12:05
 160 Azriel Davis                        Dededo, GU              :37:34   12:07
 161 Christian Cruz                      Tamuning, GU            :37:59   12:15
 162 Christian Paulo Cruz                Yigo, GU                :38:00   12:15
 163 Tim Righetti                        Hagatna, GU             :38:08   12:18
 164 Corey Dederichs                     Tamuning, GU            :38:18   12:21
 165 Andrew Rabena                       Dededo, Gu              :38:56   12:33
 166 Loreto Redila                       Hagatna, GU             :38:57   12:33
 167 Kunitaka Akita                      Yigo, Gu                :38:58   12:34
 168 Mark Fernandez                      Tamuning, GU            :39:15   12:39
 169 Rodser Serrano                      Hagatna, GU             :39:20   12:41
 170 Julie Anne Maldonado                Barrigada, GU           :39:25   12:42
 171 Resty Albeza                        Hagatna, GU             :39:29   12:44
 172 Jake Su                             Tamuning, GU            :39:39   12:47
 173 Felix Camacho                       Barrigada, GU           :40:03   12:55
 174 Jade Santos                         Tamuning, Gu            :40:09   12:57
 175 Daryl Olivares                      Hagatna, GU             :40:15   12:59
 176 Julienne Martinez                   Mangilao, GU            :40:25   13:02
 177 Anthony Garces                      Agat, Gu                :40:36   13:05
 178 Calvin Jay c. Gomez                 Tamuning, Gu            :40:38   13:06
 179 Casey Omelau                        Mangilao, Gu            :40:57   13:12
 180 Earnest Flores                      Yigo, GU                :41:17   13:19
 181 Jerome Ocampo                       Dededo, Gu              :41:34   13:24
 182 Francis Lizama                      Barrigada, GU           :41:35   13:24
 183 Roberto Padilla Jr.                 Yigo, GU                :42:00   13:32
 184 Jaime Tarusan                       Mangilao, Gu            :42:09   13:35
 185 Roland Limjap                       Dededo, Gu              :43:10   13:55
 186 Shane Duenas                        Yigo, Gu                :43:39   14:04
 187 Vicente Garrido                     Sinajana, Gu            :43:46   14:07
 188 Kristine Gerardo                    Hagatna, GU             :44:40   14:24
 189 Joshua Reyes                        Dededo, Gu              :45:50   14:47
 190 Jake Reyes                          Dededo, Gu              :45:50   14:47
 191 Johnathan Estrada                   Tamuning, Gu            :46:57   15:08
 192 Jamar Blue                          Barrigada, GU           :46:59   15:09
 193 Gemwil M. Hornijas                  Hagatna, GU             :47:35   15:20
 194 Raymond Saturnio                    Hagatna, Gu             :49:11   15:51
 195 Luigi Bansil                        Tamuning, GU            :49:19   15:54
 196 Ryan Salas                          Hagatna, GU             :51:26   16:35
 197 Glen Carlo Kadusale                 Barrigada, GU           :51:57   16:45
 198 Lance Arriola                       Hagatna, GU             :52:01   16:46
 199 Jayson Morales                      Tamuning, GU            :52:06   16:48
 200 Joseph Nicky Liwanag                Hagatna, Gu             :52:20   16:52
 201 Fei Fei Tang                        Tamuning, GU            :53:16   17:10
 202 Jerry Nauta                         Agat, Gu                :53:50   17:21
 203 Sean Sapp                           Hagatna, GU             :54:55   17:42
 204 Lorenzo Taylor                      Hagatna, GU             :54:57   17:43
 205 Jesus Cruz                          Hagatna, GU             :55:47   17:59
 206 Hilary Saturnio                     Hagatna, Gu             :57:06   18:25
 207 Jem Abasta                          Mangilao, Gu            :57:49   18:39
 208 Richard Salas                       Hagatna, GU             :57:54   18:40
 209 Kenneth Atrero                      Yigo, GU                :59:51   19:18
 210 Von Jovi De Chavez                  Yigo, GU                :59:58   19:20
 211 Mathew Del Rosario                  Yigo, Gu               1:02:30   20:09
 212 Weisang Keller                      Tamuning, Gu           1:02:49   20:15

 30 - 39 Male            
 ============          

   1 Matt Voorhees                       Mangilao, Gu            :19:49   06:23
   2 Jesse James                         Tamuning, Gu            :20:43   06:40
   3 Elcid Pogi Garcia                   Yigo, GU                :20:54   06:44
   4 Sergio Salas                        Santa Rita, GU          :21:01   06:46
   5 Oliver Gomez                        Barrigada, GU           :21:30   06:56
   6 Yoshio Sekine                       Tamuning, Gu            :21:35   06:57
   7 Jon Jensen                          Hagatna, GU             :21:37   06:58
   8 Jonathan Martin                     Hagatna, Gu             :21:44   07:00
   9 Russell Johnson                     Barrigada, GU           :22:00   07:05
  10 Randelson Agustin                   Yigo, GU                :22:02   07:06
  11 Jeffrey Johnson                     Barrigada, GU           :22:20   07:12
  12 Jackson O Soichy                    Tamuning, Gu            :22:27   07:14
  13 Christian Melecio                   Hagatna, Gu             :22:37   07:17
  14 Earvin Santos                       Barrigada, GU           :22:38   07:18
  15 Christian Gomez                     Yigo, GU                :22:52   07:22
  16 Hisao Sakaguchi                     Tumon, Gu               :23:29   07:34
  17 Anthony Sablan                      Hagatna, Gu             :24:24   07:52
  18 Ariel Lugue                         Harmon, Gu              :24:27   07:53
  19 Arnold Samortin                     Hagatna, GU             :24:28   07:53
  20 Daniel Garcia                       Hagatna, GU             :24:30   07:54
  21 Kerwin Baldemor                     Yigo, GU                :24:31   07:54
  22 Jaypee Calinao                      Dededo, Gu              :24:35   07:55
  23 Jason Topacio                       Dededo, Gu              :24:40   07:57
  24 Erik So                             Dededo, Gu              :24:42   07:58
  25 Chris Tyner                         Hagatna, GU             :24:54   08:01
  26 Roby Garrido                        Tamuning, Gu            :24:58   08:03
  27 Raymond Mafnas                      Yigo, GU                :25:00   08:03
  28 Tim Barja                           Barrigada, GU           :25:02   08:04
  29 Nick Rivera                         Hagatna, GU             :25:15   08:08
  30 Erwin Orario                        Barrigada, GU           :25:17   08:09
  31 Garry Yeoh                          Tamuning, Gu            :25:17   08:09
  32 Joshua Moore                        Agat, GU                :25:26   08:12
  33 Ronel Alingog                       Barrigada, GU           :25:28   08:12
  34 Julius Sotomayor Cena               Barrigada, Gu           :25:28   08:12
  35 Mark Bergonia                       Dededo, Gu              :25:49   08:19
  36 Robert Scheve                       Santa Rita, GU          :25:56   08:21
  37 Lee Sannicolas                      Hagatna, GU             :25:59   08:22
  38 Mark Stanley                        Barrigada, GU           :26:14   08:27
  39 Paul Calvo                          Hagatna, GU             :26:18   08:29
  40 ?? ??                               Barrigada, GU           :26:33   08:33
  41 Randall Lizama                      Hagatna, Gu             :26:47   08:38
  42 Christian Tagle                     Hagatna, GU             :26:50   08:39
  43 Michael Tristan Gabriel             Barrigada, GU           :26:50   08:39
  44 April Yumol                         Barrigada, GU           :27:04   08:43
  45 Wayne Taitague                      Barrigada, GU           :27:06   08:44
  46 Lew Aaron Manalang                  Hagatna, Gu             :27:08   08:45
  47 Brian Naputi                        Hagatna, GU             :27:12   08:46
  48 Gerald Osbourne                     Barrigada, GU           :27:22   08:49
  49 Ryan Siaboc                         Hagatna, GU             :27:23   08:50
  50 Jerry Loyola                        Barrigada, GU           :27:24   08:50
  51 Joey Pocaigue                       Barrigada, GU           :27:34   08:53
  52 Feliciano Jr. Naron                 Barrigada, GU           :27:34   08:53
  53 Sam Salindong                       Yigo, GU                :27:35   08:53
  54 Sesario Sigam                       Agana Heights, Gu       :27:36   08:54
  55 Andy Hunt                           Santa Rita, GU          :27:41   08:55
  56 Ronell Rivera                       Yigo, GU                :27:48   08:58
  57 Roald Balansay                      Yigo, GU                :28:13   09:06
  58 Ed Conales                          Yigo, GU                :28:27   09:10
  59 Kenneth Quintanilla                 Dededo, Gu              :28:32   09:12
  60 Edison Panganiban                   Yigo, GU                :28:35   09:13
  61 Aldwin Santos                       Mangilao, Gu            :28:50   09:18
  62 Rey Miranda                         Barrigada, GU           :29:18   09:27
  63 Roland B. Cunan                     Barrigada, GU           :29:25   09:29
  64 Carl Pangelinan                     Yigo, GU                :29:28   09:30
  65 Sammy Roy Felisan                   Yigo, Gu                :29:39   09:33
  66 Erwin Flores                        Piti, Gu                :29:44   09:35
  67 Hector Lugtu Jr.                    Santa Rita, GU          :29:44   09:35
  68 Sesario Sigam                       Hagatna, GU             :29:52   09:38
  69 Steven Adams                        Santa Rita, GU          :29:58   09:40
  70 Symon Madrazo                       Santa Rita, GU          :29:59   09:40
  71 John Winnifred Usalla               Mangilao, Gu            :30:04   09:41
  72 Philmor Paulo                       Yigo, GU                :30:18   09:46
  73 Itzieh Trujillo                     Barrigada, Gu           :30:22   09:47
  74 Nathan Oledan                       Yigo, GU                :30:25   09:48
  75 James Fee                           Barrigada, GU           :30:25   09:48
  76 Ruben Madrazo Iii                   Hagatna, Gu             :30:45   09:55
  77 Alexander Mirey                     Mangilao, GU            :31:03   10:00
  78 Eric Hasugiulpiy                    Barrigada, GU           :31:06   10:01
  79 Mark Palacios                       Santa Rita, GU          :31:07   10:02
  80 Joshua Blas                         Tamuning, GU            :31:22   10:07
  81 Lee Gonzales                        Dededo, Gu              :31:24   10:07
  82 Edison Patilano                     Barrigada, GU           :31:25   10:08
  83 Ed Pats                             Barrigada, GU           :31:26   10:08
  84 Jeffrey Begata                      Hagatna, GU             :31:36   10:11
  85 Damon Allen                         Piti, GU                :31:43   10:13
  86 Charles Soriano                     Mangilao, Gu            :31:55   10:17
  87 Oliver De Vera                      Barrigada, GU           :32:01   10:19
  88 Jacklord Cuchapin                   Hagatna, GU             :32:06   10:21
  89 Giles Doblados                      Tamuning, GU            :32:06   10:21
  90 Kenneth Morales                     Dededo Guam, Gu         :32:16   10:24
  91 Kevin Gianan                        Hagatna, Gu             :32:31   10:29
  92 Edbert Quintanilla                  Barrigada, GU           :32:36   10:30
  93 Brandon Pegarido                    Dededo, GU              :32:54   10:36
  94 Anthony Laygo                       Yigo, GU                :33:04   10:40
  95 Rodger Gerardo                      Hagatna, GU             :33:15   10:43
  96 Alexander Ventura                   Hagatna, GU             :33:20   10:45
  97 Adriano Virgilio                    Tamuning, GU            :33:21   10:45
  98 John Wesley                         Hagatna, GU             :33:35   10:50
  99 Bryan Quenga                        Asan, Gu                :33:37   10:50
 100 Tano Lizama                         Barrigada, GU           :33:46   10:53
 101 Nathan Woodworth                    Hagatna, GU             :33:56   10:56
 102 Julius Tano                         Dededo, Gu              :34:13   11:02
 103 Sheena Cruz                         Hagatna, GU             :34:25   11:06
 104 Jason Taitano                       Hagatna, Gu             :34:33   11:08
 105 Aaron Thresher                      Barrigada, GU           :34:51   11:14
 106 Thai Nguyen                         Barrigada, GU           :35:11   11:20
 107 Ronaldo Aballe                      Mangilao, Gu            :35:42   11:30
 108 Arnel Galon                         Mongmong, Gu            :36:00   11:36
 109 Danny Mclain                        Yigo, Gu                :36:08   11:39
 110 Jose Joven Tanael                   Mangilao, Gu            :36:09   11:39
 111 Ronald Cellona                      Tamuning, GU            :36:10   11:40
 112 Rester Tolentino                    Yigo, GU                :36:21   11:43
 113 Jonas Dela Cruz                     Hagatna, GU             :36:22   11:43
 114 Tim Dela Cruz                       Hagatna, GU             :36:22   11:43
 115 Consebido Christian                 Santa Rita, GU          :36:26   11:45
 116 Rene Purugganan                     Mangilao, Gu            :36:43   11:50
 117 Jeffrey Pinaula                     Hagatna, GU             :36:53   11:53
 118 Raycarl Masadao                     Barrigada, GU           :36:59   11:55
 119 Vincent Bryan Conducto              Momgmomg, Gu            :37:04   11:57
 120 John Garrido                        Barrigada, GU           :37:26   12:04
 121 Melvin Cepeda                       Mangilao, Gu            :37:38   12:08
 122 Christian Delgado                   Hagatna, GU             :37:40   12:09
 123 Rafael Baluyut Jr.                  Tamuning, GU            :37:42   12:09
 124 Juil Hwang                          Tamuning, Gu            :37:52   12:12
 125 Dave Norman Sangalang               Tamuning, Gu            :37:53   12:13
 126 Felix Asilo                         Yigo, Gu                :37:59   12:15
 127 Calvin Quitugua                     Tamuning, GU            :38:25   12:23
 128 Victor Cruz Jr.                     Barrigada, GU           :38:37   12:27
 129 Robert Santos                       Agat, GU                :39:39   12:47
 130 Rick San Nicolas                    Tamuning, Gu            :40:01   12:54
 131 Alvin Manlucu                       Guam, Gu                :40:02   12:54
 132 Ven Earl Lagutang                   Tamuning, Gu            :40:04   12:55
 133 Reginald Diaz                       Barrigada, Gu           :40:18   13:00
 134 Waltham Docallas                    Tamuning, Gu            :40:26   13:02
 135 Yurich Eay                          Yigo, Gu                :40:45   13:08
 136 Jonathan Penaflor                   Barrigada, GU           :40:50   13:10
 137 Christian Bais                      Tamuning, Gu            :40:58   13:12
 138 Bernard Valencia                    Yigo, Gu                :41:03   13:14
 139 Romeo Macaraeg                      Tamuning, Gu            :41:09   13:16
 140 Junya Hirota                        Santa Rita, GU          :41:11   13:17
 141 Raymond Rivera                      Hagatna, Gu             :41:29   13:22
 142 Charlemagne Parial                  Tamuning, Gu            :41:31   13:23
 143 Eric Hopp                           Dededo, Gu              :41:46   13:28
 144 George Watson                       Hagatna, GU             :42:00   13:32
 145 Marlin Brito                        Yigo, GU                :42:05   13:34
 146 Gary Verdon                         Tamuning, GU            :42:18   13:38
 147 Mark Moldez                         Hagatna, GU             :42:35   13:44
 148 Carlo Placides                      Hagatna, GU             :42:49   13:48
 149 Cody Coolidge                       Hagatna, GU             :42:59   13:51
 150 Zebulon Gay                         Barrigada, GU           :43:20   13:58
 151 Aldrin Villaluz                     Tamuning, Gu            :43:32   14:02
 152 John Paul Gaerlan                   Yigo, GU                :44:16   14:16
 153 Nathan Fejarang                     Barrigada, Gu           :44:37   14:23
 154 Lawrence Alam                       Dededo, Gu              :45:02   14:31
 155 Joseph Perez Jr.                    Dededo, Gu              :45:03   14:31
 156 Christopher Ishmael                 Dededo, Gu              :45:05   14:32
 157 Rocky Titus                         Hagatna, GU             :46:29   14:59
 158 Melo Marasigan,jr                   Tamuning, Guam 96931,   :46:43   15:04
 159 Kayne Kamminga                      Dededo, Gu              :46:56   15:08
 160 Newton Ly                           Hagatna, GU             :48:03   15:30
 161 Jess Pallera                        Barrigada, GU           :48:11   15:32
 162 Ryan Tecne                          Tamuning, Gu            :48:56   15:47
 163 John Michael Cabardo                Agat, Gu                :49:11   15:51
 164 Ray Sablan                          Mongmong, Gu            :49:27   15:57
 165 Oliver Quibuyen                     Hagatna, GU             :50:42   16:21
 166 Bobby Long                          Santa Rita, GU          :51:34   16:38
 167 Kenneth Santos                      Hagatna, GU             :53:45   17:20
 168 Jacklord Jlcuchapinepernix@guam.com Hagatna, GU             :54:00   17:25
 169 Chad Ascura                         Ordot, Gu               :54:35   17:36
 170 William Endozo                      Barrigada, GU           :55:07   17:46
 171 Eloy Quitugua                       Yona, Gu                :55:18   17:50
 172 Hawley Iseke                        Hagatna, GU             :56:33   18:14
 173 Belmar Guarin                       Tamuning, Gu            :56:34   18:14
 174 Nick Dela Cruz                      Tamuning, GU            :56:41   18:17
 175 John Valencia                       Dededo, Gu              :56:47   18:19
 176 Jay Mariano                         Barrigada, GU           :57:07   18:25
 177 Joseph Campos                       Barrigada, GU           :57:21   18:30
 178 John Paul Duenas                    Barrigada, GU           :59:04   19:03
 179 Albert Salonga                      Yigo, GU                :59:29   19:11
 180 Cielo Hill                          Tamuning, Gu            :59:53   19:19
 181 Jonathan Lim                        Barrigada Heights, Gu   :59:54   19:19
 182 Lenny Munoz                         Barrigada Heights, Gu   :59:54   19:19
 183 Chris Leon Guerrero                 Yigo, GU               1:00:02   19:21
 184 Anthony Cruz                        Hagatna, GU            1:01:05   19:42
 185 Matthew Meno                        Hagatna, GU            1:06:10   21:20
 186 Jesse Nebres                        Mangilao, Gu           1:06:22   21:24
 187 Clinton Sanchez                     Santa Rita, Gu         1:07:25   21:44
 188 Gennady Belyshev                    Hagatna, Gu            1:07:42   21:50
 189 Mikaniron Ny                        Yigo, GU               1:08:08   21:58

 40 - 49 Male            
 ============          

   1 Brent Butler                        Tamuning, GU            :17:49   05:44
   2 Cody Lallatin                       Santa Rita, GU          :18:45   06:02
   3 Rudy Villegas                       Yigo, GU                :19:16   06:12
   4 Shin Hamanaka                       Tamuning, Gu            :20:35   06:38
   5 Russel Wilson                       Barrigada, GU           :20:47   06:42
   6 Peter San Agustin                   Barrigada, Gu           :21:16   06:51
   7 Reynaldo Sejalbo                    Barrigada, Gu           :21:33   06:57
   8 Allan Floranda                      Yigo, Gu                :22:01   07:06
   9 Julian Coopernurse                  Hagatna, GU             :23:13   07:29
  10 Wil Ricalde                         Dededo, Gu              :23:32   07:35
  11 Jerric Torino                       Barrigada, Gu           :23:35   07:36
  12 Jonathan Balicha                    Dededo, GU              :23:42   07:38
  13 Izaak Debeque                       Hagatna, GU             :24:04   07:45
  14 Jerry Llorin                        Mangilao, GU            :24:08   07:47
  15 George Prudente                     Yigo, GU                :24:44   07:58
  16 Darrell Apilado                     Hagatna, GU             :25:04   08:05
  17 Koji Sato                           Tamuning, GU            :25:20   08:10
  18 Masafumi Masuda                     Hagatna, GU             :25:20   08:10
  19 Yuichi Karasawa                     Tamuning, GU            :25:21   08:10
  20 Noel Lopez                          Hagatna, GU             :25:30   08:13
  21 Gilbert Calma                       Santa Rita, Gu          :26:04   08:24
  22 Nobuhiro Yanagisawa                 Tamuning, GU            :26:05   08:24
  23 Ranie Ubaldo                        Yigo, Gu                :26:09   08:26
  24 Vergel Devera                       Tamuning, GU            :26:18   08:29
  25 Richard Cacal                       Barrigada, GU           :26:29   08:32
  26 Kevin Carey                         Tamuning, Gu            :26:30   08:32
  27 Allan Tinio                         Barrigada, GU           :26:32   08:33
  28 Bernie Lobaton                      Tamuning, GU            :26:37   08:35
  29 Corman Smau                         Hagatna, GU             :26:48   08:38
  30 Genjo Dayag                         Tamuning, Gu            :26:53   08:40
  31 Edgar Calumaya                      Barrigada, GU           :27:06   08:44
  32 Rodolfo Gasal                       Harmon, Gu              :27:08   08:45
  33 Robert Ramz                         Hagatna, GU             :27:13   08:46
  34 Franklin Pangelinan                 Barrigada, GU           :27:22   08:49
  35 Jack Larimer                        Hagatna, GU             :27:53   08:59
  36 Roland Okada                        Barrigada, GU           :28:05   09:03
  37 Carlos Herrera                      Piti, Gu                :28:20   09:08
  38 Vince Milan                         Hagatna, GU             :28:21   09:08
  39 Sunardi Li                          Barrigada, GU           :28:21   09:08
  40 Frank Camacho                       Barrigada, GU           :28:36   09:13
  41 Joel Suplido                        Dededo, Gu              :28:42   09:15
  42 Gilman Lasaisuva                    Hagatna, GU             :28:43   09:15
  43 Marcelino Dela Pena                 Yigo, Gu                :28:57   09:20
  44 Jonathan Bullwinkle                 Hagatna, GU             :28:59   09:20
  45 Joseph Pangelinan                   Barrigada, Gu           :29:02   09:21
  46 Nino Eduard Aquino                  Barrigada, GU           :29:12   09:25
  47 Ron Adriano                         Tamuning, GU            :29:19   09:27
  48 Jerry Estrella                      Hagatna, GU             :29:19   09:27
  49 Yasuo Aida                          Tamuning, GU            :29:20   09:27
  50 Kenneth Ogo                         Barrigada, Gu           :29:42   09:34
  51 Sean Miles                          Barrigada, GU           :29:46   09:36
  52 Raymond Blas                        Barrigada, GU           :30:00   09:40
  53 Michael Zura                        Yigo, GU                :30:23   09:48
  54 Alfred Calinagan                    Hagatna, GU             :30:29   09:50
  55 Nedie Pacia                         Yigo, GU                :30:35   09:51
  56 Leo Mapa                            Dededo, Gu              :30:37   09:52
  57 Roy Montejo                         Barrigada, GU           :30:40   09:53
  58 Joel Bisnar                         Barrigada, GU           :30:41   09:53
  59 Keith Hattig                        Hagatna, GU             :30:43   09:54
  60 Kenneth Camacho                     Barrigada, GU           :31:26   10:08
  61 Kate Vongjalorn                     Santa Rita, GU          :31:27   10:08
  62 Eric Baza                           Barrigada, GU           :31:32   10:10
  63 Roy Duenas                          Hagatna, GU             :31:46   10:14
  64 Augusto Nueva Jr                    Hagatna, Gu             :31:53   10:17
  65 Edward Charfauros                   Hagatna, GU             :31:53   10:17
  66 Leandro Augusti Galang              Yigo, GU                :31:55   10:17
  67 Arnold Pineda                       Yigo, GU                :32:00   10:19
  68 Richard Manjares                    Barrigada, GU           :32:04   10:20
  69 Ernesto Jr. Baysa                   Barrigada, GU           :32:05   10:20
  70 Arnold Gimoto                       Barrigada, GU           :32:05   10:20
  71 Henry Abasta                        Mangilao, Gu            :32:08   10:21
  72 Rowell Reyes                        Hagatna, GU             :32:08   10:21
  73 Fred Esteves                        Hagatna, GU             :32:23   10:26
  74 Arnel Doronila                      Yigo, GU                :32:25   10:27
  75 Virg Gallardo                       Hagatna, GU             :32:31   10:29
  76 David Brantley                      Hagatna, GU             :32:33   10:30
  77 Bellan Rombaua                      Hagatna, GU             :32:50   10:35
  78 Anthony Perez                       Hagatna, Gu             :33:09   10:41
  79 John Andrew                         Hagatna, GU             :33:15   10:43
  80 Noel Luzano                         Barrigada, GU           :33:37   10:50
  81 Erik Schmid                         Yigo, GU                :33:41   10:51
  82 Frederie Verango                    Yigo, GU                :33:45   10:53
  83 Joseph Alcairo                      Yigo, GU                :33:51   10:55
  84 Mark Garcia                         Barrigada, GU           :33:54   10:56
  85 Roy Taimanglo                       Inarajan, Gu            :34:08   11:00
  86 Fidel Ferrer                        Barrigada, GU           :34:12   11:01
  87 Roman Pestano                       Hagatna, Gu             :34:14   11:02
  88 Mark C Blaz                         Hagatna, Gu             :34:16   11:03
  89 Sirron Vessels                      Yigo, GU                :34:18   11:03
  90 Scott L Ferris                      Hagatna, GU             :34:23   11:05
  91 Roger Nochefranca                   Yigo, GU                :34:23   11:05
  92 Nathaniel Martin                    Tamuning, GU            :34:26   11:06
  93 Edmond Lee Julao                    Tamuning, Gu            :34:31   11:08
  94 Reyfiel Brazil                      Hagatna, GU             :34:38   11:10
  95 Rod Colet                           Yigo, GU                :34:43   11:11
  96 Valerie Meman                       Yigo, GU                :34:54   11:15
  97 Manuel Concepcion                   Yigo, GU                :35:00   11:17
  98 Jason Remoket                       Yigo, GU                :35:08   11:20
  99 Eugene Chiong                       Yigo, GU                :35:22   11:24
 100 Rheiel Sermonia                     Barrigada, GU           :36:09   11:39
 101 Manolo Cordero                      Barrigada, Gu           :36:21   11:43
 102 Jason Moorehead                     Barigada, Gu            :36:25   11:44
 103 Joseph Malicsi                      Hagatna, GU             :36:26   11:45
 104 Thomas Pacileo                      Hagatna, GU             :36:37   11:48
 105 Andy Henrichs                       Barrigada, GU           :37:09   11:59
 106 Alon Elamparo                       Yigo, Gu                :37:10   11:59
 107 Robert Castro                       Yigo, GU                :37:11   11:59
 108 Joshua Moorehead                    Barigada, Gu            :37:21   12:02
 109 Tom Anitok                          Yigo, GU                :37:26   12:04
 110 Roberto Diramos                     Dededo, Gu              :37:28   12:05
 111 Ronald De Leon                      Dededo, Gu              :37:33   12:06
 112 Edwin Limtuatco                     Tamuning, GU            :37:42   12:09
 113 Ramon Timbang                       Yigo, GU                :37:45   12:10
 114 Loy Macatugal                       Hagatna, GU             :38:05   12:17
 115 Jpseph De Guzman                    Barrigada, GU           :38:12   12:19
 116 Jim Reyes                           Hagatna, GU             :39:25   12:42
 117 Albert Milliosa                     Barrigada, GU           :39:43   12:48
 118 Raphael Richard Zantua              Yigo, GU                :40:01   12:54
 119 Ariel Tan                           Hagatna, Gu             :40:04   12:55
 120 John Dudkiewicz                     Barrigada, GU           :40:19   13:00
 121 Don Lastimoza                       Hagatna, Gu             :40:26   13:02
 122 Rod De Castro                       Tamuning, GU            :40:59   13:13
 123 Benjamin De Los angeles, jr.        Dededo, Gu              :41:54   13:30
 124 Ferlito Peroy                       Hagatna, GU             :42:06   13:34
 125 Kevin Sanchez                       Agat, Gu                :42:10   13:36
 126 Noel Pasilan                        Tamuning, Gu            :42:13   13:37
 127 Jason M Afusia                      Santa Rita, GU          :42:18   13:38
 128 Walter Ortega                       Hagatna, GU             :42:21   13:39
 129 Randy Diego                         Hagatna, GU             :42:30   13:42
 130 Larry Miranda                       Yigo, GU                :42:41   13:46
 131 Anthony Sunga                       Hagatna, GU             :43:13   13:56
 132 Anthony Galang                      Yigo, GU                :43:23   13:59
 133 John Maneja                         Tamuning, GU            :43:51   14:08
 134 Rogelio Pituc                       Tamuning, Gu            :44:05   14:13
 135 Randy Rosario                       Yigo, GU                :44:12   14:15
 136 Peter Paul De Padua                 Dededo, Gu              :44:32   14:21
 137 Ruben Maglaque                      Barrigada, GU           :44:37   14:23
 138 Marlon Martinez                     Barrigada, GU           :45:29   14:40
 139 Ariel Mendoza                       Yigo, GU                :45:51   14:47
 140 Michael Sazon                       Tamuning, GU            :47:00   15:09
 141 Israel Tahimik                      Barrigada, GU           :48:25   15:37
 142 Arnold Borgonia                     Tamuning, Gu            :49:22   15:55
 143 Paul Flores                         Yigo, GU                :51:27   16:35
 144 Vincent Leon Guerrero               Barrigada, Gu           :52:49   17:02
 145 Dustin Breznai                      Asan, Gu                :53:35   17:17
 146 John Dela Rosa                      Hagatna, GU             :54:39   17:37
 147 Peter Concepcion                    Tamuning, Gu            :55:40   17:57
 148 Ronald Babauta                      Hagatna, GU             :56:07   18:06
 149 Arnold Hernandez                    Hagatna, GU             :56:33   18:14
 150 Erwin Felisan                       Yigo, GU                :56:46   18:18
 151 Erwin Felisan                       Tamuning, Gu            :56:46   18:18
 152 Minju Kang                          Barrigada, GU           :57:18   18:29
 153 Jon Bigornia                        Barrigada, Gu           :57:57   18:41
 154 Albert Benavente                    Mangilao, Gu            :58:23   18:50
 155 John Baza                           Hagatna, GU             :58:29   18:51
 156 Leodegario Ersando                  Tamuning, Gu            :58:37   18:54
 157 Lyndon Entera                       Barrigada, GU           :59:12   19:05
 158 George Suzuki                       Hagatna, GU            1:03:35   20:30
 159 Sam Ilesugam                        Mangilao, Gu           1:07:36   21:48
 160 Michael Munoz                       Barrigada, GU          1:12:38   23:25

 50 - 59 Male            
 ============          

   1 Robert Dela Cruz                    Hagatna, GU             :22:33   07:16
   2 Robert Bartonico                    Dededo, Gu              :23:09   07:28
   3 Romeo Dela Cruz                     Barrigada, GU           :23:26   07:33
   4 Daniel Velte                        Barrigada, GU           :24:01   07:44
   5 James Taijeron                      Yigo, Gu                :24:41   07:57
   6 Seong You Byun                      Hagatna, GU             :24:54   08:01
   7 Luis Villanueva                     Tamuning, GU            :25:01   08:04
   8 Rene Lao                            Tamuning, Gu            :25:10   08:07
   9 Geraid Manansala                    Barrigada, GU           :25:14   08:08
  10 Halsey Chiong                       Barrigada, GU           :25:20   08:10
  11 Melvin Bledsoe                      Hagatna, GU             :25:23   08:11
  12 Ferdinand Lazaga                    Agana Heights, GU       :25:28   08:12
  13 Danny Ollet                         Hagatna, Gu             :25:45   08:18
  14 Reynaldo Brigino                    Agat, Gu                :26:20   08:29
  15 Ed Tolentino                        Yigo, GU                :26:23   08:30
  16 Raul Cortez                         Dededo, GU              :26:41   08:36
  17 Hoa Nguyen                          Hagatna, GU             :27:42   08:56
  18 Jerry Crisostomo                    Hagatna, GU             :27:43   08:56
  19 Arthur Hameister                    Dededo, Gu              :27:45   08:57
  20 Romerico Gaerlan                    Yigo, GU                :27:48   08:58
  21 Alex Soto                           Tamuning, GU            :28:05   09:03
  22 Zaltan Szekely                      Hagatna, GU             :28:07   09:04
  23 Ascencio Vicente                    Tamuning, Gu            :28:22   09:09
  24 Samuel Agsalud                      Tamuning, Gu            :28:27   09:10
  25 Paul Burton                         Hagatna, GU             :28:30   09:11
  26 Kobori Masashi                      Guam, Gu                :28:32   09:12
  27 Elmer Prudente                      Yigo, GU                :28:46   09:16
  28 Sonny Reyrey                        Hagatna, GU             :28:52   09:18
  29 Arnel Cabanting                     Yigo, GU                :28:55   09:19
  30 Michael Garrido                     Hagatna, GU             :28:57   09:20
  31 Fernando S. Carlos                  Hagatna, GU             :29:01   09:21
  32 John Borja                          Agana, Gu               :30:27   09:49
  33 Bernardo Lotoc                      Tamuninng, Gu           :30:44   09:54
  34 Justiniano Lambatin                 Mangilao, GU            :30:50   09:56
  35 John Onedera                        Hagatna, GU             :30:57   09:59
  36 Francisco Lanuza                    Gmf Barrigada, Gu       :30:58   09:59
  37 Robert Oshiro                       Tamuning, GU            :31:10   10:03
  38 Andre Leon Guerrero                 Hagatna, GU             :31:17   10:05
  39 Paul Wayne Pocaigue                 Barrigada, Gu           :31:27   10:08
  40 Ronaldo Aranzaso                    Hagatna, GU             :31:32   10:10
  41 Ricky Barrow                        Hagatna, GU             :31:43   10:13
  42 Julian Cesar Macalma                Barrigada, GU           :31:52   10:16
  43 Ed Bay                              Yigo, Gu                :32:03   10:20
  44 Ricardo Padilla                     Tamuning, Gu            :32:06   10:21
  45 Alfredo Saure                       Tamuning, GU            :32:07   10:21
  46 Eric Reteracion                     Yigo, GU                :32:08   10:21
  47 Hernan Bonsenbiante                 Hagatna, GU             :32:41   10:32
  48 Rex Eay                             Tamuning, GU            :32:43   10:33
  49 Daniel Olchondra                    Hagatna, GU             :32:48   10:34
  50 Edwin Joseph Flores                 Yigo, GU                :33:03   10:39
  51 Michael Benito                      Hagatna, GU             :33:07   10:40
  52 Martin Weathers                     Yigo, GU                :33:18   10:44
  53 Robert Jordan                       Barrigada, GU           :33:19   10:44
  54 Charles Condiff                     Spotsylvania, VA        :33:25   10:46
  55 Robert Guzman                       Santa Rita, Gu          :34:01   10:58
  56 Ronald Laguana                      Hagatna, GU             :34:06   11:00
  57 Nathan Paul                         Hagatna, GU             :34:12   11:01
  58 Edward Guerrero                     Dededo, Gu              :34:16   11:03
  59 Dennis Martin                       Tamuning, Gu            :34:41   11:11
  60 Gary Auxilian                       Hagatna, GU             :34:45   11:12
  61 Loreto Decano                       Yigo, GU                :35:07   11:19
  62 Kenneth Duenas                      Mangilao, Gu            :35:15   11:22
  63 Donald Flickinger                   Hagatna, GU             :36:09   11:39
  64 Serge Alves                         Dededo, Gu              :36:34   11:47
  65 Pablo Jr Potencio                   Hagatna, GU             :36:53   11:53
  66 Amon Tayama                         Yona, Gu                :37:10   11:59
  67 Arriel Hautea                       Tamuning, Gu            :37:54   12:13
  68 Grafton Howard                      Hagatna, GU             :38:02   12:16
  69 Richard Behag                       Barrigada, GU           :38:05   12:17
  70 Tomas Terlaje                       Hagatna, Gu             :38:11   12:19
  71 Stephen Lujan                       Tamuning, GU            :38:32   12:25
  72 Armando Borgonia                    Yigo, Gu                :38:33   12:26
  73 Alan San Nicolas                    Barrigada, Gu           :38:41   12:28
  74 Emman San Jose                      Barrigada, GU           :38:54   12:32
  75 Albert Barretto                     Santa Rita, GU          :39:00   12:34
  76 Ed Senato                           Barrigada, Gu           :39:17   12:40
  77 Vincent Walker                      Barrigada, GU           :39:26   12:43
  78 Willie Griva                        Dededo, Gu              :39:33   12:45
  79 Abel Bansil                         Tamuning, GU            :40:00   12:54
  80 Ramir Perez                         Barrigada, GU           :40:20   13:00
  81 Eugene Perania                      Yigo, GU                :40:31   13:04
  82 Jose Danilo Cacayan                 Yigo, GU                :40:33   13:04
  83 Vincent Barcinas                    Santa Rita, GU          :41:22   13:20
  84 Steven Carrara                      Santa Rita, GU          :42:06   13:34
  85 Jeri Calaor                         Hagatna, GU             :42:23   13:40
  86 Rodson Grino                        Barrigada, Gu           :42:28   13:41
  87 Roel Bautista                       Barrigada, GU           :43:19   13:58
  88 Sixto Quintanilla                   Barrigada, GU           :43:51   14:08
  89 Bill Dacanay                        Santa Rita, GU          :43:54   14:09
  90 Elmer Alhambra                      Barrigada, GU           :44:07   14:13
  91 Sherwin Manansala                   Barrigada, GU           :44:20   14:18
  92 Mark Ishmael                        Dededo, Gu              :44:34   14:22
  93 Jojo De Ramos                       Hagat, Gu               :44:38   14:23
  94 Victor Pantorilla                   Dededo, Gu              :44:48   14:27
  95 Edgar Tumamak                       Hagatna, GU             :44:51   14:28
  96 Enrico Gloton                       Barrigada, GU           :44:58   14:30
  97 Marianito Bautista Jr.              Barrigada, GU           :45:24   14:38
  98 Arnold Rabena                       Tamuning, Gu            :45:25   14:39
  99 Butch Young                         Hagatna, GU             :45:28   14:40
 100 Leonardo Tedi Mary                  Tamuning, Guam 96931,   :46:18   14:56
 101 Elpidio Anicas                      Barrigada, GU           :46:48   15:05
 102 Bienvenido Bulawan                  Barrigada, GU           :47:06   15:11
 103 Kevin Masnayon                      Hagatna, GU             :47:10   15:12
 104 Diosdado Ruedas                     Barrigada, GU           :47:52   15:26
 105 John J Cruz                         Santa Rita, GU          :48:05   15:30
 106 Romeo Merjilla                      Barrigada, GU           :48:13   15:33
 107 Pactrick Corpuz                     Toto, Gu                :48:27   15:37
 108 Ricardo Fastidio                    Tamuning, GU            :49:09   15:51
 109 Andrew Quinata                      Santa Rita, Gu          :50:40   16:20
 110 Victor Manibusan                    Tamuning, GU            :51:46   16:41
 111 Anthony Cepeda                      Yona, Gu                :52:19   16:52
 112 Paulito Dejoya                      Hagatna, GU             :53:42   17:19
 113 Scott O'brien                       Dededo, Gu              :53:42   17:19
 114 Tommy Aflague                       Barrigada, Gu           :53:47   17:20
 115 David Mcconkey                      Dededo, GU              :54:27   17:33
 116 Robert Agoun                        Hagatna, GU             :54:52   17:41
 117 Ricardo Gubat                       Hagatna, Gu             :55:21   17:51
 118 Nestor Liwanag                      Hagatna, Gu             :57:28   18:32
 119 Rodolfo Bautista                    Yigo, GU                :57:35   18:34
 120 Ronald Larrew                       Yigo, GU                :57:43   18:37
 121 Romeo Evangelista                   Barrigada, GU           :58:37   18:54
 122 Manuel Taijeron                     Hagatna, GU            1:03:13   20:23

 60 - 69 Male            
 ============          

   1 Joseph Taitano                      Tamuning, Gu            :22:23   07:13
   2 Tetsuya Rikitake                    Mamis Rd, Gu            :23:06   07:27
   3 Ken Murphy                          Agana Heights, Gu       :24:02   07:45
   4 Tom Higa                            Asan, Gu                :24:52   08:01
   5 Miguel Fernardez                    Hagatna, GU             :25:52   08:20
   6 Bill Pesch                          Hagatna, GU             :26:56   08:41
   7 Anselmo Andrada                     Hagatna, GU             :27:07   08:44
   8 Vincent Dela Cruz                   Agana, Gu               :29:14   09:25
   9 Daniel Leon Guerrero                Hagatna, GU             :30:23   09:48
  10 Harry Egtapen                       Tamuning, Gu            :33:17   10:44
  11 Ruben Dela Cruz                     Hagatna, GU             :34:31   11:08
  12 Weldon Williams                     Hagatna, GU             :34:38   11:10
  13 John Oqueno                         Yigo, GU                :34:41   11:11
  14 Roy Igtanlok                        Hagatna, GU             :35:45   11:31
  15 Richard Long                        Dededo, Guam, Um        :35:56   11:35
  16 Ronald Zaperach                     Hagatna, GU             :36:00   11:36
  17 Benjamin Artatis                    Yigo, Gu                :37:14   12:00
  18 Prudencio Meno                      Barrigada, GU           :37:24   12:03
  19 Ricardo De La cruz                  Hagatna, GU             :41:11   13:17
  20 Noli Villaverde                     Hagatna, GU             :42:09   13:35
  21 Arthur Waldron                      Barrigada, Gu           :46:45   15:04
  22 Peter Guevara                       Mangilao, Gu            :51:21   16:33
  23 Greg Miller                         Hagatna, GU             :52:52   17:03
  24 Paul Drake                          Barrigada, GU           :54:20   17:31
  25 Victor Jesus                        Hagatna, GU             :55:06   17:46
  26 Duc Dao                             Tamuning, GU            :55:53   18:01
  27 Brian Nunotani                      Hagatna, GU            1:10:47   22:50

 70 & Over Male            
 ==============        

   1 Jung Kim                            Hagatna, Gu             :27:34   08:53
   2 Marcos Ando                         Yigo, GU                :30:17   09:46
   3 Willie Yamamoto                     Hagatna, GU             :42:48   13:48
   4 Gaynell Marsh                       Tamuning, GU            :47:47   15:24
   5 Jose Tayama                         Hagatna, GU             :49:02   15:49
   6 Juan Guzman                         Hagatna, GU             :54:59   17:44
   7 Marianito Bautista Sr.              Barrigada, GU           :57:26   18:31

[JTL Home]   [Overall] [Men's Division]
Payless Kick the Fat 5K
March 25, 2017 - Agana, Guam

Women's Division Results


Plc  Name                                Hometown                Time     Pace

 Overall Female            
 ==============        

   1 Manami Iijima                       Hagatna, GU             :18:42   06:01
   2 Yumika Sugahara                     Barrigada, GU           :19:38   06:20
   3 Elizabeth Quintanilla               Barrigada, GU           :20:36   06:38

 1 - 13 Female            
 =============         

   1 Tabetha Boldt                       Yigo, GU                :20:57   06:45
   2 Maggie Pacileo                      Hagatna, GU             :24:31   07:54
   3 Emily Burgess                       Santa Rita, GU          :25:00   08:03
   4 Mya Tolerson                        Tamuning, Gu            :25:24   08:11
   5 Andreyana Sejalbo                   Barrigada, Gu           :25:34   08:14
   6 Minami Cramer                       Hagatna, GU             :25:40   08:16
   7 Hannah Zura                         Yigo, GU                :27:55   09:00
   8 Justin Li                           Barrigada, GU           :29:15   09:26
   9 Hannah Ando                         Barrigada, GU           :30:18   09:46
  10 Amaris De Leon                      Yigo, GU                :30:18   09:46
  11 Shakeera Esma                       Barrigada, GU           :30:19   09:46
  12 Kalei Mccormick                     Yigo, GU                :30:42   09:54
  13 Marina Babauta                      Hagatna, GU             :31:01   10:00
  14 Cherry Zheng                        Barrigada, GU           :31:29   10:09
  15 Daniella Galiza                     Dededo, Gu              :31:33   10:10
  16 Samantha Pacia                      Yigo, GU                :31:47   10:15
  17 Elia Baza                           Barrigada, GU           :33:02   10:39
  18 Chasity Tenorio                     Barrigada, GU           :33:06   10:40
  19 Tara Rabago                         Hagatna, Gu             :34:12   11:01
  20 Aura Vessels                        Yigo, GU                :34:12   11:01
  21 Jodie Perez                         Hagatna, GU             :34:28   11:07
  22 Dayna Masnayon                      Hagatna, GU             :35:58   11:36
  23 Nala Belyshev                       Hagatna, Gu             :36:01   11:37
  24 Johan Nebres                        Mangilao, Gu            :36:08   11:39
  25 Trinity Resendez                    Hagatna, GU             :36:28   11:45
  26 Joriza Noelle Luzano                Barrigada, GU           :36:42   11:50
  27 Kennedy Quitugua                    Yona, Gu                :36:45   11:51
  28 Tana'ina Reyes                      Hagatna, Gu             :37:03   11:57
  29 Cyrish Conducto                     Momgmomg, Gu            :37:05   11:57
  30 Jasmine Belyshev                    Hagatna, Gu             :37:06   11:58
  31 Jamie Pereira                       Hagatna, GU             :37:16   12:01
  32 Niya Lobaton                        Yigo, Gu                :37:48   12:11
  33 Collette Trujillo                   Barrigada, Gu           :38:59   12:34
  34 Nierra Ubaldo                       Yigo, Gu                :39:28   12:43
  35 Kiana Balbastro@gmail.com           Hagatna, GU             :40:17   12:59
  36 Ha'ani Salas                        Hagatna, GU             :40:58   13:12
  37 Caylin Isabel Gustilo               Barrigada, Gu           :41:00   13:13
  38 Kayleigh Hopp                       Dededo, Gu              :41:45   13:28
  39 Mackenzie Hopp                      Dededo, Gu              :41:45   13:28
  40 Bethany Coolidge                    Hagatna, GU             :42:58   13:51
  41 Branwen Saville                     Hagatna, Gu             :43:50   14:08
  42 Alexia Louisa Saville               Hagatna, Gu             :43:50   14:08
  43 Daisy Belyshev                      Hagatna, Gu             :44:07   14:13
  44 Emery Coolidge                      Hagatna, GU             :47:12   15:13
  45 Faith Kamminga                      Yigo, GU                :47:57   15:28
  46 Audrey Shinohara                    Hagatna, GU             :48:10   15:32
  47 Kaya Santos                         Agat, GU                :48:27   15:37
  48 Ariel Cruz                          Yigo, GU                :48:31   15:39
  49 Kylee Kamminga                      Yigo, GU                :48:47   15:44
  50 Cyrah Anne Conducto                 Hagatna, GU             :49:04   15:49
  51 Camie Taijeron                      Agat, Gu                :50:05   16:09
  52 Giniah-Jo Sarmiento                 Hagatna, GU             :50:31   16:17
  53 Isabella Taijeron                   Yigo, Gu                :51:08   16:29
  54 Elise Blas                          Hagatna, GU             :52:52   17:03
  55 Tiana Rabago                        Hagatna, Gu             :52:53   17:03
  56 Jenna Mafnas                        Hagatna, Gu             :52:58   17:05
  57 Kailey Cruz                         Hagatna, GU             :54:07   17:27
  58 Kailani Santos                      Agat, GU                :55:17   17:50
  59 Jillian De Castro                   Tamuning, Gu            :56:25   18:11
  60 Bea Imbat                           Dededo, Gu              :56:28   18:12
  61 Antoinette Perez                    Hagatna, GU             :56:31   18:13
  62 Jewel Mariano                       Barrigada, GU           :56:58   18:22
  63 Lily Mendiola                       Yigo, GU                :57:13   18:27
  64 Erin Moldez                         Hagatna, GU             :58:26   18:50
  65 Kiki Franco                         Hagatna, GU             :58:27   18:51
  66 Gayleigh Keller                     Tamuning, Gu           1:02:51   20:16
  67 Athenia Lynn Taijeron               Hagatna, GU            1:03:13   20:23
  68 Coleen Nebres                       Mangilao, Gu           1:06:21   21:24
  69 Jhanica Nebres                      Mangilao, Gu           1:06:21   21:24
  70 Princess Nurmai Aballe              Mangilao, Gu           1:29:14   28:47

 14 - 19 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Kyra Carlos                         Yigo, Gu                :23:39   07:37
   2 Angelyn Sy                          Tamuning, Gu            :23:46   07:40
   3 Ashley Lordios                      Yigo, GU                :24:43   07:58
   4 Claire Sampang                      Yigo, GU                :26:08   08:25
   5 Kaitlynn Calma                      Santa Rita, Gu          :26:39   08:35
   6 Susan Su                            Tamuning, GU            :27:39   08:55
   7 Joy Lazaga                          Hagatna, GU             :28:10   09:05
   8 Xiarra Limtuatco                    Tamuning, GU            :28:29   09:11
   9 Momoe Mcmurray                      Hagatna, GU             :29:03   09:22
  10 Reina Ross                          Tamuning, GU            :30:03   09:41
  11 Jennifer Zheng                      Barrigada, GU           :30:20   09:47
  12 J'adore Perez                       Dededo, Gu              :30:31   09:50
  13 Xiantei Limtuatco                   Tamuning, GU            :31:13   10:04
  14 Amber Pangelinan                    Barrigada, GU           :31:16   10:05
  15 Angel Aranzaso                      Hagatna, GU             :31:32   10:10
  16 Suzu Hamanaka                       Tamuning, Gu            :31:58   10:18
  17 Elizabeth Flisco                    Hagatna, GU             :31:58   10:18
  18 Aleah Carino                        Tamuning, GU            :31:59   10:19
  19 Kirsten Allen                       Piti, Gu                :32:16   10:24
  20 Angelique Sahagun                   Yigo, Gu                :32:21   10:26
  21 Estelle Mae Llorin                  Mangilao, GU            :32:21   10:26
  22 Alexandra Bay                       Yigo, Gu                :32:44   10:33
  23 Mikaylla Nicole Alcairo             Yigo, GU                :33:52   10:55
  24 Caitlin Alexis Alcairo              Yigo, GU                :33:52   10:55
  25 Gabrielle Cosico                    Dededo, Gu              :34:01   10:58
  26 Jenny Robinson                      Yigo, Gu                :34:08   11:00
  27 Hinnah Lazatin                      Hagatna, GU             :34:43   11:11
  28 Angelica Rabino                     Yigo, GU                :35:33   11:28
  29 Alyssa Ignacio                      Barrigada, GU           :35:40   11:30
  30 Colleen Trujillo                    Barrigada, Gu           :35:41   11:30
  31 Talia Aguon                         Tamuning, Gu            :36:04   11:38
  32 Megan Babauta                       Hagatna, GU             :36:06   11:38
  33 Gabrielle Paulin                    Tamuning, GU            :36:16   11:41
  34 Jiannah Abasta                      Mangilao, Gu            :36:33   11:47
  35 Rizchelle Bamba                     Dededo, Gu              :37:07   11:58
  36 Bao-Thann Nguyen                    Hagatna, GU             :37:14   12:00
  37 Justmin Lambatin                    Mangilao, GU            :37:37   12:08
  38 Ella Macatugal                      Hagatna, GU             :38:04   12:16
  39 Lynn Ann grace Galang               Yigo, GU                :38:04   12:16
  40 Riciajoy Padilla                    Tamuning, Gu            :38:09   12:18
  41 Shannon Topasna                     Dededo, Gu              :38:34   12:26
  42 Sadie Hines                         Apo, AP                 :38:36   12:27
  43 Alliah Garcera                      Tamuning, Gu            :38:48   12:30
  44 Aisleabesh Maglaque                 Barrigada, GU           :39:06   12:36
  45 Karen Bacalia                       Tamuning, Gu            :39:36   12:46
  46 Bianca De Los angeles               Dededo, Gu              :39:41   12:48
  47 Maekaila Salonga                    Yigo, GU                :39:46   12:49
  48 Caila Cortez                        Dededo, GU              :39:47   12:50
  49 Jasmine Gatdula                     Mangilao, Gu            :40:08   12:56
  50 Gwyneth Mae Llorin                  Mangilao, GU            :40:30   13:03
  51 Genevieve Brazil                    Hagatna, GU             :40:49   13:10
  52 Andrea Marquez                      Yigo, GU                :41:01   13:13
  53 Ma. Francisca Tejero                Agat, Gu                :41:41   13:26
  54 Ashlee Schoenhals                   Yigo, GU                :41:58   13:32
  55 Catherine Lagman                    Tamuning, GU            :42:19   13:39
  56 Meludy Bautista                     Yigo, GU                :42:41   13:46
  57 Celina Taijeron                     Agat, Gu                :43:26   14:00
  58 Geneave Gumataotao                  Barrigada, GU           :44:15   14:16
  59 Abigail Nicole Cabusao              Hagatna, GU             :44:25   14:19
  60 Angelica Rico                       Barrigada, GU           :45:15   14:35
  61 Haley Gibbons                       Tamuning, GU            :45:35   14:42
  62 Angel Macatangay                    Barrigada, Gu           :46:10   14:53
  63 Marian De Castro                    Tamuning, Gu            :46:31   15:00
  64 Kayla Arellano                      Dededo, Gu              :47:13   15:13
  65 Jamie Nepomuceno                    Dededo, Gu              :47:18   15:15
  66 Caylee Galindo                      Hagatna, GU             :47:18   15:15
  67 Rheana Santos                       Yigo, Gu                :47:58   15:28
  68 Alyssa Valdez                       Yigo, GU                :48:11   15:32
  69 Janine Sepulia                      Yigo, Gu                :49:58   16:07
  70 Maya Gilfigir                       Yigo, GU                :50:15   16:12
  71 Mhariel Mendoza                     Yigo, GU                :51:02   16:27
  72 Trisha Marie Navasca                Tamuning, GU            :51:31   16:37
  73 Beautleen Micky                     Hagatna, GU             :55:04   17:45
  74 Savanah Benner                      Piti, Gu                :55:31   17:54
  75 Kayla Mae Guevarra                  Barrigada, Gu           :55:46   17:59
  76 Faith Murphy                        Barigada, Gu            :59:22   19:09
  77 Christiana Ishmael                  Dededo, Gu              :59:24   19:09
  78 Delraleen Micky                     Hagatna, GU            1:02:21   20:06
  79 Cyanne Dela Cruz                    Momgmomg, Gu           1:03:08   20:21
  80 Audrey Cruz                         Mangilao, Gu           1:03:41   20:32
  81 Christyana Espinosa                 Yigo, GU               1:03:47   20:34
  82 Jade Reyes                          Hagatna, GU            1:05:33   21:08

 20 - 29 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Ashton Williams                     Mangilao, GU            :21:57   07:04
   2 Paige Arkland                       Yigo, GU                :23:40   07:38
   3 Brittany Young                      Santa Rita, GU          :23:48   07:40
   4 Jasmine Pieper                      Dededo, Gu              :25:03   08:04
   5 Mary Ann Cruz                       Hagatna, GU             :25:20   08:10
   6 Nicole Shepherd                     Santa Rita, GU          :25:34   08:14
   7 Denise Navasca                      Tamuning, GU            :25:49   08:19
   8 Eleanor Lansang                     Tamuning, Gu            :26:02   08:23
   9 Gail Arce                           Dededo, GU              :26:02   08:23
  10 Ryna Diramos                        Dededo, Gu              :26:51   08:39
  11 Rodalynn Ignacio                    Dededo, Gu              :27:14   08:47
  12 Trishia Jardeleza                   Santa Rita, GU          :27:43   08:56
  13 Christin Lee                        Barrigada, GU           :27:55   09:00
  14 Kristy Phillips                     Yigo, GU                :27:57   09:00
  15 Riechell Morante                    Yigo, GU                :27:59   09:01
  16 Naiomie Santos                      Hagatna, GU             :28:30   09:11
  17 Kim Mae Lee                         Dededo, Gu              :28:30   09:11
  18 Shea Downs                          Hagatna, GU             :28:47   09:17
  19 Angilie De Alba                     Barrigada, GU           :29:03   09:22
  20 Maria Camacho                       Barrigada, GU           :29:11   09:24
  21 Reynalyn Lee                        Tamuning, Gu            :29:29   09:30
  22 Clarisse Ann Cayabyab               Mangilao, GU            :29:44   09:35
  23 Chelsy Comia                        Yigo, GU                :30:08   09:43
  24 Francesca Sangalang                 Yigo, GU                :30:21   09:47
  25 Maria Seferina Plata                Yigo, GU                :30:22   09:47
  26 Genevieve Arce                      Dededo, GU              :30:31   09:50
  27 Jamela Eddington                    Hagatna, Gu             :30:39   09:53
  28 Julianne Caasi                      Tamuning, Gu            :30:40   09:53
  29 Jaydee Damaso                       Dededo, Gu              :30:45   09:55
  30 Jessey Pereda                       Mangilao, Gu            :30:55   09:58
  31 Katarina Martinez                   Barrigada, Gu           :31:00   10:00
  32 Amanda Brozek                       Hagatna, GU             :31:36   10:11
  33 Trisha Ann Reforma                  Barrigada, GU           :31:36   10:11
  34 Chelsey Yurko                       Mangilao, Gu            :31:41   10:13
  35 Hana Johnston                       Belden, CA              :31:47   10:15
  36 Ashley Tomelden                     Yigo, Gu                :31:47   10:15
  37 Nadine Gonzalez                     Apo, AP                 :31:48   10:15
  38 Shelley Camaganacan                 Dededo, Gu              :32:06   10:21
  39 Margie Rose Esperanza               Barrigada, GU           :32:09   10:22
  40 Stephanne Sannicolas                Hagatna, GU             :32:24   10:27
  41 Celine Nicole Comia                 Hagatna, GU             :32:40   10:32
  42 Rose Ann Verdon                     Tamuning, GU            :32:44   10:33
  43 Maria-Darlyn Romulo                 Santa Rita, GU          :32:54   10:36
  44 Maricon Villena                     Dededo, Gu              :33:07   10:40
  45 Wagina Nauta                        Agat, Gu                :33:09   10:41
  46 Michelle Garcia                     Hagatna, Gu             :33:10   10:41
  47 Genevie Galvez                      Hagatna, GU             :33:21   10:45
  48 Trinity Feliciano                   Hagatna, GU             :33:24   10:46
  49 Jaymee Manlapaz                     Yigo, GU                :33:25   10:46
  50 Colleen Yurko                       Mangilao, Gu            :33:34   10:49
  51 Kristine Pabunan                    Barrigada, GU           :33:34   10:49
  52 Y'buena Quinata                     Barrigada, GU           :33:34   10:49
  53 Kristin Murer                       Hagatna, Gu             :33:35   10:50
  54 Moeko Yoshinaga                     Tamuning, GU            :33:51   10:55
  55 Yukari Gulla                        Dededo, Gu              :33:53   10:55
  56 Phoebe Estelle Tadeo                Yigo, GU                :33:57   10:57
  57 Sheena Quinto                       Yigo, GU                :34:01   10:58
  58 Roselie Devera                      Hagatna, GU             :34:09   11:00
  59 Batsinia Hughson                    Yigo, GU                :34:14   11:02
  60 Shianzza Scroggs                    Hagatna, GU             :34:20   11:04
  61 Jobiel Euan Martin                  Tamuning, GU            :34:26   11:06
  62 Chris Cano                          Hagatna, GU             :34:32   11:08
  63 Shanna Mendoza                      Barrigada, GU           :34:37   11:10
  64 Mary Grace Miguel                   Dededo, Gu              :34:48   11:13
  65 Richel Mejares                      Hagatna, GU             :34:50   11:14
  66 Kaey Pallera                        Barrigada, GU           :34:55   11:15
  67 Kia Patricia Fayluga                Tamuning, GU            :34:58   11:16
  68 Michelle Arcala                     Yigo, GU                :34:59   11:17
  69 Maedelle Pascua                     Barrigada, GU           :35:05   11:19
  70 Rozell Almoguera                    Barrigada, GU           :35:08   11:20
  71 Mariecar Patino                     Yigo, GU                :35:12   11:21
  72 Semjelfh Davis                      Santa Rita, GU          :35:13   11:21
  73 Tricia Siliang                      Barrigada, GU           :35:23   11:24
  74 Chazcille Eay                       Hagatna, GU             :35:23   11:24
  75 Noriko Sumino                       Barrigada, GU           :35:30   11:27
  76 Tara Cercado                        Yigo, GU                :35:35   11:28
  77 Hasmine Joy Mariano                 Yigo, GU                :35:39   11:30
  78 Jean Macalinao                      Mangilao, Gu, Gu        :35:42   11:30
  79 Tania Quidachay                     Barrigada, GU           :35:45   11:31
  80 Elma Lynn Ibit                      Hagatna, GU             :35:52   11:34
  81 Crystalline Cristobal               Barrigada, GU           :36:09   11:39
  82 Valerie Jesus                       Hagatna, Gu             :36:20   11:43
  83 Alvina Gumataotao                   Hagatna, GU             :36:20   11:43
  84 Salve Regina Respicio               Yigo, GU                :36:40   11:49
  85 Mau Landingin                       Yigo, GU                :36:40   11:49
  86 Loraine Lim                         Tamuning, Gu            :36:47   11:51
  87 Meravelle Duran                     Barrigada, Gu           :36:50   11:52
  88 Remiliza Oriondo                    Tamuning, GU            :36:56   11:54
  89 Elaine Madrazo                      Hagatna, Gu             :37:10   11:59
  90 Christine Cristobal                 Barrigada, GU           :37:11   11:59
  91 Tricia Togawa                       Yigo, GU                :37:13   12:00
  92 Jonnavie Abaya                      Hagatna, GU             :37:22   12:03
  93 Maria Elena Castigador              Dededo, Gu              :37:28   12:05
  94 Roma Recinto                        Dededo, Gu              :37:35   12:07
  95 Kenoisa Weia                        Barrigada, GU           :37:42   12:09
  96 Arianne Tala                        Dededo, GU              :37:47   12:11
  97 Junghyun Lee                        Tamuning, Gu            :37:50   12:12
  98 Brandy Booth                        Yigo, GU                :37:52   12:12
  99 Grace Gatus                         Dededo, Gu              :37:52   12:12
 100 Moana Taijeron                      Hagatna, Gu             :37:57   12:14
 101 Victoria Perez                      Dededo, Gu              :37:58   12:14
 102 Rovie Sual                          Tamuning, GU            :38:00   12:15
 103 Kaycelyn Peralta                    Dededo, Gu              :38:03   12:16
 104 Ericka Cook                         Barrigada, GU           :38:13   12:19
 105 Carissa Vialpando                   Yigo, GU                :38:13   12:19
 106 Jerydine Guerrero                   Barrigada, GU           :38:28   12:24
 107 Lianne Santos                       Barrigada, GU           :38:35   12:26
 108 Jennifer Davis                      Apo, AP                 :38:37   12:27
 109 Jasmine Bantigue                    Tamuning, Gu            :38:41   12:28
 110 Janessa Oqueno                      Yigo, GU                :38:43   12:29
 111 Keanna Quinto                       Yigo, Gu                :38:43   12:29
 112 Raquel Lim                          Barrigada, GU           :38:45   12:30
 113 Kariza Jan Gopez                    Tamuning, GU            :38:46   12:30
 114 Irishdale Radam                     Yigo, GU                :38:46   12:30
 115 Shannon Bartonico                   Dededo, Gu              :38:58   12:34
 116 Bernadette Capindo                  Tamuning, GU            :38:59   12:34
 117 Bridgete Maranan                    Mangilao, Gu            :39:00   12:34
 118 Hui Lin Wang                        Barrigada, Gu           :39:06   12:36
 119 Katrina Reyes                       Yigo, GU                :39:07   12:37
 120 Hanisha Hemlani                     Hagatna, GU             :39:14   12:39
 121 Francine Manglona                   Inarajan, Gu            :39:17   12:40
 122 Francess Manglona                   Inarajan, Gu            :39:22   12:41
 123 Kim Dlc                             Hagatna, GU             :39:35   12:46
 124 Deza Rivera                         Mangilao Guam, Gu       :39:40   12:47
 125 Camille De Guzman                   Barrigada, GU           :39:51   12:51
 126 Brittney Cabrera                    Hagatna, GU             :39:52   12:51
 127 Elizabeth Flores                    Yigo, GU                :40:00   12:54
 128 Ling Lanuza                         Barrigada, GU           :40:02   12:54
 129 Wenya Nian                          Tamuning, Gu            :40:04   12:55
 130 Rochelle Yusi                       Barrigada, GU           :40:04   12:55
 131 Monica Joy Calilung                 Dededo, Gu              :40:05   12:55
 132 Kayla Losongco                      Hagatna, GU             :40:07   12:56
 133 Amanda Antolin                      Tamuning, Gu            :40:07   12:56
 134 Kristina Salas                      Hagatna, GU             :40:16   12:59
 135 Richelle Garcia                     Dededo, Gu              :40:34   13:05
 136 Cathrina Joy Gomez                  Tamuning, Gu            :40:38   13:06
 137 Basa Diana Joie                     Hagatna, GU             :40:43   13:08
 138 Kristy Joy Mary                     Tamuning, Guam 96931,   :40:46   13:09
 139 Kristine Madrazo                    Hagatna, Gu             :40:47   13:09
 140 Genevieve Mallare                   Tamuning, GU            :40:58   13:12
 141 Shenalyn Kadusale                   Dededo, Gu              :41:00   13:13
 142 Natalia Chargualaf                  Mongmong, Gu            :41:01   13:13
 143 Shawntina Cruz                      Hagatna, GU             :41:29   13:22
 144 Roche Bonita                        Tamuning, Gu            :41:35   13:24
 145 Christine Castro                    Hagatna, GU             :41:41   13:26
 146 Samantha Torres                     Hagatna, GU             :41:47   13:28
 147 Yumiko Linny                        Barrigada, GU           :41:51   13:30
 148 Brianna Gage                        Hagatna, GU             :41:51   13:30
 149 Franchesca Arriola                  Barrigada, GU           :41:55   13:31
 150 Anibelle Lou Libranda               Mongmong, Gu            :41:55   13:31
 151 Leeanne Galang                      Yigo, GU                :42:00   13:32
 152 Andreane Tala                       Yigo, GU                :42:03   13:33
 153 Marianne Movida                     Yigo, GU                :42:27   13:41
 154 Angelli Ramirez                     Barrigada, GU           :42:37   13:44
 155 Catherine Vergara                   Barrigada, GU           :42:53   13:50
 156 Jessica Laurora                     Dededo, Gu              :43:11   13:55
 157 Michelle Pineda                     Yigo, GU                :43:11   13:55
 158 Gichelle Ann Timbang                Barrigada, GU           :43:11   13:55
 159 Beverly Natividad                   Machanao Dededo, guam   :43:15   13:57
 160 Mary Ann Galang                     Yigo, GU                :43:23   13:59
 161 Rong Weng                           Tamuning, GU            :43:23   13:59
 162 Grace M. Enriquez                   Barrigada, Gu           :43:26   14:00
 163 Rochelle Reyes                      Hagatna, GU             :43:26   14:00
 164 Pauline Parial                      Tamuning, Gu            :43:32   14:02
 165 Joyce Tomelden                      Yigo, Gu                :43:39   14:04
 166 Angelenne Serafico                  Chalan Pago, Gu         :43:42   14:05
 167 Ashley Chester                      Sinajana, Gu            :43:46   14:07
 168 Cayla Janine Feliciano              Yigo, Gu                :44:15   14:16
 169 Glenda P. Calisay                   Yigo, Gu                :44:19   14:17
 170 Marina Ishmael                      Dededo, Gu              :44:33   14:22
 171 Lyanna Borja                        Yigo, GU                :44:34   14:22
 172 Zillafaith Tahabong                 Mangilao, GU            :44:35   14:22
 173 Lealani Fejarang                    Barrigada, Gu           :44:37   14:23
 174 Candace Kim                         Barrigada, GU           :44:38   14:23
 175 Marjorie Dolojan                    Yigo, GU                :45:04   14:32
 176 Jidapa Kraitong                     Hagatna, GU             :45:33   14:41
 177 Asha Desai-Zak                      Yigo, GU                :45:35   14:42
 178 Amanda Irizarry                     Yigo, GU                :45:45   14:45
 179 Judith Caoleng                      Barrigada, GU           :45:53   14:48
 180 Divina Danila                       Barrigada, GU           :45:58   14:49
 181 Auslynn Lambert                     Barrigada, GU           :46:00   14:50
 182 Beatrix Alyana Naholowaa            Tamuning, GU            :46:11   14:53
 183 Carmelita Gabertan                  Barrigada, Gu           :46:13   14:54
 184 Camelle Misa                        Hagatna, GU             :46:33   15:00
 185 Alice Nedelec                       Tamuning, Gu            :46:38   15:02
 186 Rita Haley                          Barrigada, GU           :46:41   15:03
 187 Sarah Rivera                        Hagatna, Gu             :46:46   15:05
 188 Eliza Estrada                       Tamuning, Gu            :46:57   15:08
 189 Leilani Perez                       Barrigada, GU           :47:10   15:12
 190 Cleya Cortez                        Dededo, GU              :47:18   15:15
 191 Kourtney Eay                        Yigo, Gu                :47:42   15:23
 192 Catherine Vergara                   Yigo, GU                :47:50   15:25
 193 Michelle Arreola                    Yigo, Gu                :47:55   15:27
 194 Elena Villagomez                    Chalan Pago, Gu         :48:00   15:29
 195 Maria Manalili                      Dededo, Gu              :48:01   15:29
 196 Jermaine Lizama                     Yigo, GU                :48:04   15:30
 197 Erica Eustaquio                     Tamuning, Gu            :48:39   15:41
 198 Rachel Manglona                     Santa Rita, GU          :48:46   15:43
 199 Krystal Diaz                        Hagatna, GU             :48:55   15:46
 200 Kayla Diaz                          Hagatna, GU             :49:14   15:52
 201 Jaceline Cosby                      Mongmong, Gu            :49:26   15:56
 202 Roma De Nuque                       Dededo, Gu              :49:31   15:58
 203 Kein Vitug                          Yigo, Gu                :49:32   15:58
 204 Rica Quejado                        Yigo, GU                :50:16   16:12
 205 Pamela Quibuyen                     Yigo, GU                :50:42   16:21
 206 Carollynn Quitugua                  Hagatna, GU             :51:03   16:28
 207 Christina Taijeron                  Hagatna, GU             :51:08   16:29
 208 Ageline Sahagun                     Hagatna, GU             :51:26   16:35
 209 Yeon J Kim                          Barrigada, Gu           :51:34   16:38
 210 Liezel Tiples                       Barrigada, Gu           :51:56   16:45
 211 Annalyn Besagar                     Hagatna, Gu             :52:10   16:49
 212 Mizpah Mansanao                     Hagatna, GU             :52:18   16:52
 213 Marie Santos                        Dededo, Gu              :52:20   16:52
 214 Olyca Llanes                        Hagatna, GU             :52:41   16:59
 215 Geena Alyanna Nuque                 Yigo, GU                :52:59   17:05
 216 Alyssa Soliva                       Barrigada, Gu           :53:11   17:09
 217 Rhoda Casupang                      Hagatna, GU             :53:17   17:11
 218 Robley Ann Ragat                    Yigo, Gu                :53:17   17:11
 219 Min Wang                            Tamuning, GU            :53:19   17:11
 220 Esther Yeun Song                    Yigo, GU                :53:52   17:22
 221 Suann Manibusan                     Hagatna, GU             :53:52   17:22
 222 Renee Angoco                        Mangilao, Gu            :54:01   17:25
 223 Chiara San Nicolas                  Yigo, GU                :54:31   17:35
 224 Louis Dulana                        Dededo, GU              :54:50   17:41
 225 Doria Perez                         Hagatna, GU             :54:55   17:42
 226 Kirstine Mae Guevarra               Barrigada, Gu           :55:50   18:00
 227 Meagan Kidd                         Santa Rita, GU          :56:35   18:15
 228 Charleen Taijeron                   Agat, Gu                :56:38   18:16
 229 Sharon Mae Reburiano                Hagatna, GU             :57:48   18:38
 230 Camila Profugo                      Tamuning, GU            :57:52   18:40
 231 Mei Leine Santos                    Hagatna, GU             :58:11   18:46
 232 Ren Gregorio                        Tamuning, GU            :58:14   18:47
 233 Nestle Eay                          Tamuning, GU            :58:14   18:47
 234 Bernaditha Baza                     Hagatna, GU             :58:29   18:51
 235 Kalani Cruz                         Hagatna, GU             :59:13   19:06
 236 Erin May Escalera                   Hagatna, GU             :59:15   19:06
 237 Arlena Gofigan                      Hagatna, GU             :59:15   19:06
 238 Lorna Heramil                       Yigo, GU               1:00:03   19:22
 239 Tanya Cruz                          Hagatna, GU            1:00:50   19:37
 240 Jonalynn Nauta                      Dededo, Gu             1:02:03   20:00
 241 Alexis Legaspi                      Yigo, Gu               1:02:33   20:10
 242 Leonna Chinel                       Hagatna, GU            1:07:02   21:37
 243 Lynn Asanoma                        Santa Rita, GU         1:07:56   21:54
 244 Sreyakisya Sovann                   Yigo, GU               1:08:03   21:57
 245 Lailani Chinel                      Hagatna, GU            1:08:25   22:04
 246 Corina Tyquiengco                   Hagatna, Gu            1:09:20   22:21

 30 - 39 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Rhea Macaluso                       Tamuning, GU            :20:40   06:40
   2 Mieko Carey                         Tamuning, Gu            :21:41   06:59
   3 Sarah Balloga                       Barrigada, GU           :21:51   07:02
   4 Gary Schoenhals                     Yigo, GU                :21:51   07:02
   5 Christine Legaspi                   Barrigada, Gu           :22:03   07:06
   6 Noriko Fujitaka                     Mangilao, Gu            :23:02   07:25
   7 Kasie Boldt                         Yigo, GU                :25:16   08:09
   8 Nimfa Lumanog-Ricalde               Dededo, Gu              :25:17   08:09
   9 Jolina Cabe                         Barrigada, Gu           :25:44   08:18
  10 Suzanne Cabrera                     Hagatna, GU             :25:45   08:18
  11 Katherine Dae Dalmacio              Dededo, Gu              :26:00   08:23
  12 Mamadou Baradji                     Apo, AP                 :26:06   08:25
  13 Jessica-Lynn Stanley                Barrigada, GU           :26:15   08:28
  14 Angela Camp                         Yigo, GU                :26:22   08:30
  15 Lucie Rangel                        Hagatna, Gu             :26:32   08:33
  16 Marisol Long                        Santa Rita, GU          :27:08   08:45
  17 Coleen Tabilas                      Dededo, Gu              :27:11   08:46
  18 Alexandra Benavente                 Tamuning, Gu            :27:13   08:46
  19 Dee Hattig                          Hagatna, GU             :27:28   08:51
  20 April Hunt                          Santa Rita, GU          :27:41   08:55
  21 Kimberly Proctor                    Barrigada, GU           :27:42   08:56
  22 Joyce Dingcong                      Santa Rita, Gu          :27:45   08:57
  23 Arlene Collins                      Barrigada, GU           :27:45   08:57
  24 Kit Casin                           Barrigada, GU           :27:51   08:59
  25 Donna Valencia                      Yigo, GU                :27:58   09:01
  26 Christina Kidd                      Santa Rita, GU          :27:58   09:01
  27 Felix Cabrera                       Yigo, GU                :27:59   09:01
  28 Kiana Santos                        Tamuning, Gu            :28:11   09:05
  29 Dianna Larimer                      Hagatna, GU             :28:27   09:10
  30 Vangielyn Vergara                   Yigo, Gu                :28:29   09:11
  31 Diane Marges                        Dededo, Gu              :28:30   09:11
  32 Karina Perez                        Hagatna, GU             :28:34   09:12
  33 Tanitra Lee                         Yigo, GU                :28:40   09:14
  34 Jessica Madrazo                     Hagatna, Gu             :28:49   09:17
  35 Aldeen Bergonia                     Yigo, GU                :28:53   09:19
  36 Vivian Pareja                       Dededo, Gu              :29:06   09:23
  37 Judy Naz                            Tamuning, Gu            :29:11   09:24
  38 Melissa Mafnas                      Yigo, GU                :29:12   09:25
  39 Roseanne Fejeran                    Barrigada, GU           :29:17   09:26
  40 Rhose Panganiban                    Yigo, GU                :29:21   09:28
  41 Janet Mondina                       Yigo, Gu                :29:34   09:32
  42 Kristianna Santos                   Santa Rita, GU          :29:49   09:37
  43 Rachel Sigam                        Hagatna, GU             :29:52   09:38
  44 Genevieve Rapadas                   Hagatna, GU             :29:53   09:38
  45 Cindy Gamboa                        Hagatna, GU             :29:57   09:39
  46 Marcela Mccracken                   Yigo, GU                :29:58   09:40
  47 Karina Cecile Santos                Barrigada, GU           :30:28   09:49
  48 April Pacileo                       Hagatna, GU             :30:32   09:50
  49 Jessica Blas                        Barrigada, GU           :30:36   09:52
  50 Rachel Sigam                        Agana Heights, Gu       :30:43   09:54
  51 Bethany Lloyd                       Barrigada, Gu           :30:44   09:54
  52 Liliani Stanco                      Yigo, GU                :30:48   09:56
  53 Lina Mc Nueva                       Hagatna, Gu             :30:50   09:56
  54 Aileen Honrado                      Dededo, Gu              :31:00   10:00
  55 Jenna Leon Guerrero                 Hagatna, GU             :31:02   10:00
  56 Francis Mansfield                   Hagatna, GU             :31:19   10:06
  57 Vanessa Smith                       Yigo, GU                :31:32   10:10
  58 Jo-Ann Ross                         Yigo, Gu                :31:36   10:11
  59 Gretchen Ligtas                     Hagatna, GU             :31:37   10:11
  60 Ma Theresa Capistrano               Yigo, GU                :32:14   10:23
  61 Kimberly Mann                       Hagatna, GU             :32:17   10:24
  62 Marissa Duenas                      Yigo, GU                :32:17   10:24
  63 Samantha Librea                     Santa Rita, GU          :32:20   10:25
  64 Angela Brantley                     Hagatna, GU             :32:34   10:30
  65 Laura Biggs                         Mangilao, Gu            :32:36   10:30
  66 Happy Jardel                        Tamuninng, Gu           :32:40   10:32
  67 Leah Lanada                         Yigo, GU                :32:42   10:32
  68 Aireen Yoshida                      Barrigada, GU           :33:00   10:38
  69 Desiree Aguon                       Santa Rita, Gu          :33:04   10:40
  70 Jennifer Quitugua                   Hagatna, Gu             :33:11   10:42
  71 Laurette Perez                      Yigo, GU                :33:26   10:47
  72 Sheila San Juan                     Dededo, GU              :33:45   10:53
  73 June Crystal Waithog                Hagatna, GU             :33:46   10:53
  74 Michelle Alhambra                   Barrigada, GU           :33:57   10:57
  75 Renee Roberto                       Dededo, Gu              :34:01   10:58
  76 Arianne Joy Nartia                  Yigo, GU                :34:02   10:58
  77 Jamie Matanane                      Mangilao, Gu            :34:13   11:02
  78 Clarizza Jevasco                    Hagatna, GU             :34:15   11:02
  79 Nina Garcia                         Barrigada, GU           :34:15   11:02
  80 Aileen Johnston                     Hagatna, GU             :34:18   11:03
  81 Candace Okada                       Hagatna, GU             :34:19   11:04
  82 Michelle Castro                     Dededo, Gu              :34:20   11:04
  83 Cheryl Lobaton                      Yigo, Gu                :34:30   11:07
  84 Dorothy Lou Manglona                Hagatna, GU             :34:40   11:10
  85 Shay Manglona                       Hagatna, GU             :34:42   11:11
  86 Cherry Rose Furto                   Tamuning, GU            :35:01   11:17
  87 Natasha Delacruz                    Hagatna, GU             :35:14   11:21
  88 Amanda Oledan                       Yigo, GU                :35:20   11:23
  89 Angielyn Simon                      Yigo, GU                :35:24   11:25
  90 Alyson Church                       Barrigada, GU           :35:39   11:30
  91 Rachel Ayuyu                        Hagatna, GU             :35:41   11:30
  92 Edilyn Terlaje                      Hagatna, GU             :35:53   11:34
  93 Sherill Tinio                       Barrigada, GU           :35:57   11:35
  94 Ana Marielle Alam                   Dededo, Gu              :35:59   11:36
  95 Ying Jie Fee                        Barrigada, GU           :36:02   11:37
  96 Sheryll Sogo-An                     Tamuning, GU            :36:08   11:39
  97 Dolores Alvarez                     Tamuning, GU            :36:28   11:45
  98 Cristina Ferrer                     Barrigada, GU           :36:38   11:49
  99 Karen Lee Edusada                   Yigo, GU                :36:38   11:49
 100 Chona Villaruz                      Barrigada, GU           :36:39   11:49
 101 Tez Schmidt                         Dededo, Gu              :36:57   11:55
 102 Verlyne Macaraeg                    Barrigada, GU           :36:57   11:55
 103 Laarni Dela Cruz                    Barrigada, GU           :37:04   11:57
 104 Kisses Cabuquit                     Mangilao, GU            :37:09   11:59
 105 Christine Eclavea                   Barrigada, GU           :37:13   12:00
 106 Yoko Mariano                        Barrigada, Gu           :37:19   12:02
 107 Sheana Meno-Campos                  Barrigada, GU           :37:23   12:03
 108 Kelly Escuadra                      Santa Rita, Gu          :37:23   12:03
 109 Noemi Lumanog                       Dededo, Gu              :37:27   12:04
 110 Mauryn Placides                     Hagatna, GU             :37:30   12:05
 111 Erica Fernando                      Barrigada, GU           :37:32   12:06
 112 Ou Huang                            Barrigada, GU           :37:36   12:07
 113 Debra Lefing                        Tamuning, GU            :37:38   12:08
 114 Noshista Benavente-Delgado          Hagatna, GU             :37:39   12:08
 115 Janice Baluyut                      Tamuning, GU            :37:42   12:09
 116 Junelyn Hautea                      Tamuning, GU            :37:46   12:10
 117 Yulia Li                            Barrigada, GU           :37:49   12:11
 118 Liberty Veloria                     Hagatna, GU             :37:51   12:12
 119 Kebrina Duenas                      Hagatna, GU             :37:52   12:12
 120 Jully Mickelson                     Dededo, Gu              :38:07   12:17
 121 Shannon Hill                        Yigo, GU                :38:08   12:18
 122 Angelina Loreto                     Hagatna, GU             :38:08   12:18
 123 Cheryl Sung                         Hagatna, GU             :38:11   12:19
 124 Marcy Kawaguchi                     Barrigada, GU           :38:17   12:20
 125 Anne Marie Valencia                 Tamuning, GU            :38:25   12:23
 126 Crystal Maldonado                   Yigo, Gu                :38:31   12:25
 127 Leah Bigornia                       Barrigada, Gu           :38:55   12:33
 128 Melissa Sannicolas                  Hagatna, GU             :39:01   12:35
 129 Roby Jean lg Quintanilla            Barrigada, GU           :39:17   12:40
 130 Haydee Ampurias                     Dededo, Gu              :39:19   12:40
 131 Madelene Campos                     Hagatna, GU             :39:32   12:45
 132 Leah Laxamana                       Tamuning, GU            :39:36   12:46
 133 Maryann Lopez                       Hagatna, GU             :39:36   12:46
 134 Alex Treisch                        Yigo, GU                :39:44   12:49
 135 Hannah Maurin Calilung              Yigo, GU                :39:45   12:49
 136 Rosemarie Bacani-Castro             Yigo, GU                :39:49   12:50
 137 Roma Galon                          Mongmong, Gu            :39:58   12:53
 138 Felice Valencia                     Yigo, GU                :39:58   12:53
 139 Leah Balansay                       Yigo, GU                :39:58   12:53
 140 Maria Quitugua                      Yigo, GU                :40:02   12:54
 141 Rose Lagutang                       Tamuning, Gu            :40:04   12:55
 142 Eva Imbuido                         Dededo, Gu              :40:33   13:04
 143 Sera Penaflor                       Barrigada, GU           :40:50   13:10
 144 Christina Morta                     Dededo, GU              :40:53   13:11
 145 Annalynn Hocoa                      Hagatna, GU             :40:57   13:12
 146 Queency Carganilla                  Barrigada, Gu           :41:01   13:13
 147 Dona Valdez                         Yigo, GU                :41:19   13:19
 148 Grace Santiago                      Yigo, GU                :41:23   13:20
 149 Marie Hailey Alcoran                Yigo, GU                :41:23   13:20
 150 Shawna Hopp                         Dededo, Gu              :41:46   13:28
 151 Rochelle Diaz                       Barrigada, Gu           :41:50   13:29
 152 Dionede Doronila                    Yigo, GU                :41:58   13:32
 153 Catherine Schoenhals                Yigo, GU                :42:00   13:32
 154 Daycl Lingat                        Tamuning, GU            :42:03   13:33
 155 Hyekyung Davis                      Barrigada, Gu           :42:06   13:34
 156 Audrey Caguioa                      Dededo, Gu              :42:07   13:35
 157 Charisma Valencia                   Dededo, Gu              :42:24   13:40
 158 Tessica Duenas                      Sinajana, Gu            :42:26   13:41
 159 Michelle Ann Pangelinan             Barrigada, Gu           :42:29   13:42
 160 Loeda Dalmacio                      Barrigada, GU           :42:32   13:43
 161 Rodalyn Gerardo                     Hagatna, GU             :42:43   13:46
 162 Roxanne Imbuido                     Dededo, Gu              :42:46   13:47
 163 Myrna Nievera                       Hagatna, GU             :42:51   13:49
 164 Anastacia Angoco                    Yigo, GU                :42:53   13:50
 165 Naomi Chinen                        Yigo, GU                :42:54   13:50
 166 Belinda Castro                      Yigo, Gu                :42:56   13:50
 167 Juvy Mclain                         Yigo, Gu                :42:57   13:51
 168 Natasha Taitague                    Barrigada, GU           :43:01   13:52
 169 Malina Adams                        Santa Rita, GU          :43:03   13:53
 170 Marie Milliosa                      Barrigada, GU           :43:20   13:58
 171 Chrystin Mclelland                  Agat, GU                :43:26   14:00
 172 Michelle Carmona                    Dededo, Gu              :43:46   14:07
 173 Vanessa Arce                        Barrigada, GU           :43:50   14:08
 174 Dolores Macaraeg                    Barrigada, Gu           :43:53   14:09
 175 Valerie Quitugua                    Yona, Gu                :43:53   14:09
 176 Mabel Salonga                       Yigo, GU                :43:56   14:10
 177 Bessie Maglaque                     Barrigada, GU           :43:56   14:10
 178 Aileen Jaleco                       Yigo, GU                :44:01   14:11
 179 Tiffany Zura                        Yigo, GU                :44:02   14:12
 180 Mayline Wilson                      Hagatna, Gu             :44:12   14:15
 181 Tatyana Belyshev                    Hagatna, Gu             :44:27   14:20
 182 Liezl Dela Cruz                     Momgmomg, Gu            :44:41   14:24
 183 Melanie Rosario                     Santa Rita, GU          :44:41   14:24
 184 Dynarene Julio                      Tamuning, Gu            :44:44   14:25
 185 Francine Ishmael                    Dededo, Gu              :45:07   14:33
 186 Vanessa Torres                      Yigo, GU                :45:09   14:33
 187 Kasi Leon                           Dededo, Gu              :45:10   14:34
 188 Jhoanna Grace De Vera               Barrigada, GU           :45:19   14:37
 189 Elina Ogo                           Barrigada, Gu           :45:30   14:40
 190 Madrid Borja                        Santa Rita, Gu          :45:37   14:42
 191 Maria Raquel Pelonio                Barrigada, GU           :45:42   14:44
 192 Ann Orourke                         Yigo, GU                :45:44   14:45
 193 Ashely Cruz                         Merizo, Gu              :45:49   14:46
 194 Ruth Mendoza                        Yigo, GU                :45:51   14:47
 195 Ariya Santos                        Agat, GU                :45:54   14:48
 196 Christine Lacaden                   Yigo, GU                :45:55   14:48
 197 Merylene Cruz                       Hagatna, GU             :46:38   15:02
 198 Marie Yol Mary                      Tamuning, Guam 96931,   :46:44   15:04
 199 Debbie Retuyan                      Barrigada, GU           :46:46   15:05
 200 Olena Andersen                      Yigo, GU                :46:46   15:05
 201 Gail Anicas                         Barrigada, GU           :46:48   15:05
 202 Jenny Franco                        Hagatna, GU             :46:52   15:07
 203 Roxanne Diaz                        Hagatna, GU             :47:10   15:12
 204 Therese Diaz                        Hagatna, GU             :47:10   15:12
 205 Franshaw Frisas                     Barrigada, GU           :47:17   15:15
 206 Janis Magbitang                     Dededo, Gu              :47:36   15:21
 207 Ofelia Camaganacan                  Dededo, Gu              :47:36   15:21
 208 Sherelyn Ancheta                    Tamuning, Gu            :47:37   15:21
 209 Mary Rojas                          Barrigada, Gu           :47:43   15:23
 210 Dionne Shinohara                    Hagatna, GU             :48:11   15:32
 211 Tashi Tarin                         Santa Rita, GU          :48:12   15:32
 212 Jessica Dela Cruz                   Barrigada, GU           :48:13   15:33
 213 Debbie Ngata                        Tamuning, GU            :48:26   15:37
 214 Mika Paulino                        Santa Rita, GU          :48:35   15:40
 215 Maribel Coolidge                    Hagatna, GU             :48:48   15:44
 216 Franchesca Kamminga                 Dededo, Gu              :48:48   15:44
 217 Cathy Minor                         Barrigada, GU           :48:59   15:48
 218 Donna Quichocho                     Hagatna, GU             :49:00   15:48
 219 Joleen Jesus                        Inarajan, Gu            :49:04   15:49
 220 Raven Saville                       Hagatna, Gu             :49:53   16:05
 221 Leizel Tolentino                    Dededo, Gu              :50:00   16:07
 222 Janice Macatangay                   Agat, Gu                :50:08   16:10
 223 Leilani Duenas                      Hagatna, GU             :50:45   16:22
 224 Dorajean Ferris                     Hagatna, GU             :50:52   16:24
 225 Darsy Leones                        Barrigada, GU           :53:00   17:05
 226 Bernadett Gantala                   Tamuning, Gu            :53:33   17:16
 227 Jonessa Quan                        Dededo, Gu              :54:07   17:27
 228 Margie Cruz                         Yigo, GU                :54:30   17:34
 229 Lorraine Banu                       Ordot, Gu               :54:42   17:38
 230 Rosalinda Nicdao                    Hagatna, GU             :54:51   17:41
 231 Debra Taimanglo                     Inarajan, Gu            :55:17   17:50
 232 Idrenne Gumataotao                  Barrigada, GU           :55:23   17:51
 233 Elizabeth Ashley                    Hagatna, GU             :55:27   17:53
 234 Mandy Benner                        Piti, Gu                :55:31   17:54
 235 Rowena Trujillo                     Barrigada, Gu           :56:16   18:09
 236 Sheryll Amor Cabrias                Barrigada, GU           :56:17   18:09
 237 Armie Almazan                       Asan, Gu                :56:21   18:10
 238 Shierly Caceres                     Santa Rita, GU          :56:27   18:12
 239 Charmian Silvestre                  Barrigada, GU           :56:43   18:17
 240 Maria Luisa Bisnar                  Barrigada, GU           :56:43   18:17
 241 Carl Dela Cruz                      Tamuning, GU            :56:47   18:19
 242 Ramona Alviedo                      Hagatna, GU             :57:29   18:32
 243 Shirylette Agustin                  Yigo, GU                :58:02   18:43
 244 Alissa Tadeo                        Dededo, Gu              :58:17   18:48
 245 Margaret Cepeda                     Hagatna, GU             :58:19   18:48
 246 Tammie Toves                        Hagatna, GU             :58:21   18:49
 247 Jerlyn Alcantara                    Hagatna, GU             :58:50   18:58
 248 Marife Entera                       Barrigada, GU           :59:16   19:07
 249 Dahlia Sapalo                       Hagatna, GU             :59:40   19:14
 250 Jeanette Lumbre                     Yigo, Gu                :59:40   19:14
 251 Carolyn Atrero                      Yigo, GU                :59:53   19:19
 252 Ligaya Heramil                      Yigo, GU               1:00:02   19:21
 253 Perla Mendiola                      Hagatna, GU            1:00:11   19:24
 254 Jennifer Perez                      Dededo, Gu             1:02:02   20:00
 255 Jessica Yumol                       Yigo, Gu               1:02:11   20:03
 256 Wella Garcia                        Yigo, GU               1:02:12   20:03
 257 Connie Mae Quichocho                Hagatna, GU            1:04:13   20:42
 258 Tracy Kuper                         Yigo, GU               1:05:53   21:15
 259 Josette Salonga                     Tamuning, GU           1:05:54   21:15
 260 Ursula Heflin                       Hagatna, GU            1:06:07   21:19
 261 Ebony Paulino                       Santa Rita, GU         1:17:36   25:01

 40 - 49 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Aya Vessels                         Yigo, GU                :21:39   06:59
   2 Miyuki Atsuta                       Tamuning, Gu            :21:41   06:59
   3 Namiko Kawasaki                     Mangilao, Gu            :22:08   07:08
   4 Mylene Garcia                                               :23:15   07:30
   5 Lucille Diramos                     Dededo, Gu              :23:33   07:35
   6 Jennifer Pulmones-Paz               Yigo, Gu                :23:39   07:37
   7 Caroline Castillo                   Yigo, GU                :24:10   07:47
   8 Kazumi Takada                       Barrigada, GU           :25:06   08:05
   9 Marianne Chiong                     Yigo, GU                :25:20   08:10
  10 Dina De Leon                        Yigo, GU                :25:52   08:20
  11 Mai Sakaguchi                       Tumon, Gu               :25:54   08:21
  12 Charlene Santos                     Hagatna, Gu             :26:03   08:24
  13 Anna Haun                           Yigo, Gu                :26:37   08:35
  14 Noela Santos                        Dededo, Gu              :27:09   08:45
  15 Erlyn Rivera                        Yigo, Gu                :27:17   08:48
  16 Katrina Cepeda                      Barrigada, GU           :27:26   08:50
  17 Marissa Peroy                       Hagatna, GU             :27:35   08:53
  18 Amber San Gil                       Mangilao, Gu            :27:51   08:59
  19 Francine Quichocho                  Yigo, GU                :28:03   09:02
  20 Claudine Herrera                    Piti, Gu                :28:20   09:08
  21 Jodene Camacho                      Barrigada, GU           :28:36   09:13
  22 Rowena Castro                       Yigo, Gu                :28:48   09:17
  23 Jayme Bucek                         Yigo, Gu                :28:59   09:20
  24 Jessica Pangelinan                  Barrigada, Gu           :29:03   09:22
  25 Tae Azuma                           Hagatna, GU             :29:08   09:23
  26 Audrey Topasna                      Hagatna, GU             :29:10   09:24
  27 Kyung Shipman                       Barrigada, Gu           :29:14   09:25
  28 Barbara Tayama                      Hagatna, GU             :29:16   09:26
  29 R-Leen Mario                        Hagatna, Gu             :29:25   09:29
  30 Gemma Jose                          Hagatna, GU             :29:30   09:30
  31 Kim Eay                             Piti, Gu                :29:51   09:37
  32 Tess Esma                           Barrigada, GU           :29:52   09:38
  33 Miriam Terlaje                      Hagatna, Gu             :29:52   09:38
  34 Veronica Dimag                      Yigo, GU                :30:26   09:49
  35 Jacklyn Han                         Tamuning, Gu            :30:43   09:54
  36 Cheryl Orland                       Yigo, GU                :30:49   09:56
  37 Ana Salazar                         Barrigada, GU           :30:51   09:57
  38 Lorna De Guzman                     Barrigada, GU           :30:54   09:58
  39 Agnes Rama                          Hagatna, Gu             :31:15   10:04
  40 Kristin Ramos                       Yigo, GU                :31:32   10:10
  41 Brenda Lynn Dayao                   Yigo, GU                :31:34   10:10
  42 Rizza Walker                        Barrigada, GU           :31:58   10:18
  43 Maria Allen                         Piti, Gu                :32:04   10:20
  44 Gemma Nicolas                       Toto, Gu                :32:09   10:22
  45 Gemma Nicolas                       Toto, Gu                :32:09   10:22
  46 Renee Harrison                      Barrigada, GU           :32:11   10:22
  47 Stefany Wilson                      Barrigada, GU           :32:14   10:23
  48 Deborah Pineda                      Dededo, Gu              :32:23   10:26
  49 Jean Santos                         Chalan Pago, Gu         :32:30   10:29
  50 Shella Gallardo                     Hagatna, GU             :32:31   10:29
  51 Sheila Bickel                       Tamuning, Gu            :33:13   10:42
  52 Rinako Chargualaf                   Santa Rita, GU          :33:18   10:44
  53 Woonjeong Banks                     Barrigada, GU           :33:24   10:46
  54 Ammhel Bernal                       Barrigada, GU           :33:27   10:47
  55 Dianne Charfauros                   Hagatna, GU             :33:29   10:48
  56 Olivia Newman                       Tamuning, GU            :33:32   10:49
  57 Michelle San Juan                   Barrigada, GU           :33:37   10:50
  58 Codi Schmid                         Yigo, GU                :33:41   10:51
  59 Kayo Ishii                          Yigo, GU                :33:44   10:52
  60 Kaye Lea Custodio                   Hagatna, GU             :33:50   10:54
  61 Christine Pangelinan                Hagatna, Gu             :33:52   10:55
  62 Tina Buendicho                      Hagatna, GU             :33:53   10:55
  63 Lillian Florida                     Yigo, GU                :34:02   10:58
  64 Rochelle Concepcion                 Yigo, GU                :34:07   11:00
  65 Mylene Combs                        Toto, Gu                :34:20   11:04
  66 Mylene Combs                        Toto, Gu                :34:20   11:04
  67 Connie Bartonico                    Dededo, Gu              :34:21   11:04
  68 Rosanna Rabago                      Hagatna, Gu             :34:36   11:09
  69 Joanne Gogue                        Hagatna, GU             :34:38   11:10
  70 Conchita Cabanting                  Yigo, GU                :34:58   11:16
  71 Reliosa Comia                       Yigo, Gu                :35:05   11:19
  72 Karen De Waal                       Hagatna, GU             :35:07   11:19
  73 Ma.lucia Estoy                      Hagatna, GU             :35:24   11:25
  74 Catalina Limtuatco                  Tamuning, GU            :35:31   11:27
  75 Karen Ann Luzano                    Barrigada, GU           :35:39   11:30
  76 Louise Togawa                       Yigo, GU                :35:43   11:31
  77 Ruth Igtanloc                       Dededo, Gu              :35:45   11:31
  78 Mae Estrella                        Hagatna, GU             :35:49   11:33
  79 Dora Rosario                        Barrigada, GU           :36:18   11:42
  80 Arcelita Franchino                  Santa Rita, GU          :36:35   11:48
  81 Clarice Rafael                      Barrigada, GU           :36:58   11:55
  82 Maridel Perez                       Yigo, GU                :37:00   11:56
  83 Melizza Rombaua                     Hagatna, GU             :37:10   11:59
  84 Joy Adriano                         Tamuning, GU            :37:11   11:59
  85 Danielle Manglona                   Santa Rita, GU          :37:16   12:01
  86 June Taimanglo                      Barrigada, GU           :37:27   12:04
  87 Norlyn Baza                         Hagatna, GU             :37:42   12:09
  88 Iris Benavente                      Dededo, GU              :37:51   12:12
  89 Tina Esteves                        Hagatna, GU             :38:27   12:24
  90 Mel Torre                           Hagatna, GU             :38:33   12:26
  91 Weng Elcanea                        Toto, Gu                :38:44   12:29
  92 Aileen Relampagos                   Dededo, Gu              :38:56   12:33
  93 Nadine Sanchez                      Santa Rita, Gu          :39:00   12:34
  94 Josie Tumamak                       Hagatna, GU             :39:24   12:42
  95 Lynn Reyes                          Hagatna, GU             :39:25   12:42
  96 Robin Arriola                       Hagatna, GU             :39:26   12:43
  97 Antonette Tinio                     Barrigada, GU           :39:27   12:43
  98 Rachel Cochran                      Hagatna, GU             :39:39   12:47
  99 May Dema-Ala                        Barrigada, GU           :39:42   12:48
 100 Terry Barcinas                      Santa Rita, GU          :39:44   12:49
 101 Jocelyn Mendiola                    Tamuning, GU            :39:59   12:53
 102 Jill Cunningham                     Hagatna, GU             :40:01   12:54
 103 Melva Sudo                          Hagatna, GU             :40:05   12:55
 104 Raquel Dudkiewicz                   Barrigada, GU           :40:26   13:02
 105 Janet Cesar                         Yigo, GU                :40:34   13:05
 106 Marites Cacayan                     Yigo, GU                :40:37   13:06
 107 Imelda Long                         Dededo, Guam, Um        :40:43   13:08
 108 Elaine Florida                      Hagatna, GU             :40:44   13:08
 109 Marilou Hautea                      Tamuning, Gu            :41:15   13:18
 110 Wendy Pacia                         Yigo, GU                :41:26   13:21
 111 Linda Navarro                       Tamuning, GU            :41:32   13:23
 112 Cheryl Bustos                       Hagatna, GU             :41:35   13:24
 113 Naoko Hirota                        Santa Rita, GU          :41:38   13:25
 114 Aida Aguon                          Tamuning, Gu            :41:39   13:26
 115 Joann Duenas                        Dededo, Gu              :41:45   13:28
 116 Rose Nangauta                       Santa Rita, GU          :41:50   13:29
 117 Ronalyn Brito                       Yigo, GU                :42:06   13:34
 118 Roxanne Aguon                       Agat, Gu                :42:12   13:36
 119 Christine Quidachay                 Dededo, Gu              :42:15   13:37
 120 Dawn Moorehead                      Barigada, Gu            :42:17   13:38
 121 Darlene Afusia                      Santa Rita, GU          :42:18   13:38
 122 Rose Grino                          Barrigada, Gu           :42:28   13:41
 123 Doris Mafnas                        Hagatna, GU             :42:36   13:44
 124 Imelda Bautista                     Yigo, GU                :42:41   13:46
 125 Marie Paulin                        Tamuning, GU            :42:43   13:46
 126 Russel Marie Tan                    Hagatna, Gu             :42:52   13:49
 127 Julieta Anitok                      Yigo, GU                :43:02   13:52
 128 Lucie Sowode                        Hagatna, GU             :43:17   13:57
 129 Maria Cenzon                        Hagatna, GU             :43:23   13:59
 130 Sherie Tallada                      Hagatna, GU             :43:30   14:01
 131 Rowena Concepcion                   Tamuning, Gu            :43:35   14:03
 132 Jocelyn Calinagan                   Hagatna, GU             :43:40   14:05
 133 Lynn Paulino                        Yigo, GU                :43:42   14:05
 134 Louisa Muna                         Yigo, GU                :43:42   14:05
 135 Zenaida Okada                       Barrigada, GU           :43:49   14:08
 136 Marjorie Miclat                     Tamuning, GU            :43:53   14:09
 137 Lorraine Shiroma                    Yigo, GU                :44:09   14:14
 138 Julie Galila                        Barrigada, GU           :44:29   14:20
 139 Josephine Cruz                      Hagatna, GU             :44:31   14:21
 140 Rosary De Padua                     Dededo, Gu              :44:33   14:22
 141 Yolonda Mitchell                    Barrigada, GU           :44:58   14:30
 142 Kristina Gauthier                   Santa Rita, GU          :45:07   14:33
 143 Marilyn Celira                      Barrigada, Gu           :45:26   14:39
 144 Gloria Mendoza                      Yigo, GU                :45:28   14:40
 145 Robin Malicsi                       Hagatna, GU             :45:40   14:43
 146 Angie Gibbons                       Tamuning, GU            :45:41   14:44
 147 Ginnie Macatangay                   Barrigada, Gu           :46:11   14:53
 148 Lyra Ubaldo                         Yigo, Gu                :46:12   14:54
 149 Digna Calilung                      Barrigada, GU           :46:25   14:58
 150 Genedine Calvo                      Yigo, Gu                :46:34   15:01
 151 Romana Taitingfong                  Santa Rita, Gu          :46:45   15:04
 152 Eileen Tinio                        Yigo, GU                :46:58   15:09
 153 Mary Angoco                         Yigo, GU                :47:08   15:12
 154 Gemma Gaerlan                       Hagatna, GU             :47:08   15:12
 155 May Ann Charfauros                  Santa Rita, GU          :47:11   15:13
 156 Joyce Cerbo                         Tamuning, Gu            :47:20   15:16
 157 Melanie Iwetechong                  Hagatna, Gu             :47:27   15:18
 158 Randa Silvestre                     Hagatna, GU             :47:40   15:22
 159 Brenda Liza Abay                    Barrigada, Gu           :47:53   15:26
 160 Bless Pring                         Hagatna, GU             :48:17   15:34
 161 Armilynn Lujan                      Santa Rita, Gu          :48:50   15:45
 162 Soraya Vongjalorn                   Santa Rita, GU          :49:02   15:49
 163 Betty Rebamontan                    Agat, GU                :49:25   15:56
 164 Trang Nguyen                        Yigo, GU                :49:48   16:03
 165 Analuz Garcia                       Tamuning, GU            :49:51   16:04
 166 Jane Laygo                          Yigo, GU                :49:56   16:06
 167 Cherilynn Taijeron                  Agat, Gu                :50:13   16:11
 168 Maefe Muyco                         Tamuning, GU            :50:33   16:18
 169 Serna Saure                         Tamuning, GU            :50:51   16:24
 170 Renee Lizama                        Hagatna, Gu             :50:51   16:24
 171 Linda Charfauros                    Agat, Gu                :50:56   16:25
 172 Marisol Laxamana                    Dededo, Gu              :51:07   16:29
 173 Michelle Gay                        Barrigada, GU           :51:40   16:40
 174 Eden De Los angeles                 Dededo, Gu              :51:44   16:41
 175 Luz Palacios                        Tamuning, Gu            :51:51   16:43
 176 Lisa Castro                         Hagatna, GU             :51:56   16:45
 177 Joy Rivera Woodward                 Barrigada, GU           :51:59   16:46
 178 Rose Hernandez                      Hagatna, GU             :52:10   16:49
 179 Mary Ann Abat Weymouth              Tamuning, GU            :52:48   17:01
 180 Shirley Leon Guerrero               Barrigada, Gu           :52:48   17:01
 181 Eduvina Knight                      Hagatna, GU             :53:06   17:07
 182 Gloria Yumol                        Yigo, Gu                :53:07   17:08
 183 Imelda Morales                      Barrigada, GU           :53:13   17:10
 184 Mariettes Navasca                   Tamuning, GU            :53:18   17:11
 185 Chona Cabedo                        Barrigada, Gu           :53:22   17:12
 186 Tess Heffel Finger                  Hagatna, GU             :53:22   17:12
 187 Bee Breznai                         Asan, Gu                :53:36   17:17
 188 Tanya O'brien                       Dededo, Gu              :53:40   17:18
 189 Gloria De Joya                      Tamuning, GU            :54:12   17:29
 190 Rizza Morales                       Dededo Guam, Gu         :54:35   17:36
 191 Erica Dela Rosa                     Hagatna, GU             :54:42   17:38
 192 Renee Concepcion                    Tamuning, Gu            :54:44   17:39
 193 Ruth Sabangan                       Tamuning, GU            :55:46   17:59
 194 Ivy Austria                         Tamuning, Gu            :55:51   18:00
 195 Rowena Felisan                      Yigo, GU                :56:01   18:04
 196 Norma De Castro                     Tamuning, Gu            :56:24   18:11
 197 Christine Sannicolas                Hagatna, GU             :56:29   18:13
 198 Rebecca Imbat                       Dededo, Gu              :56:29   18:13
 199 Shirley Austria                     Yigo, Gu                :56:45   18:18
 200 Alma Mariano                        Barrigada, GU           :57:11   18:26
 201 Marlene Mendiola                    Yigo, GU                :57:13   18:27
 202 Glenda Abasta                       Mangilao, Gu            :57:47   18:38
 203 Stephanie Olivares                  Hagatna, GU             :58:28   18:51
 204 Evangeline Ersando                  Tamuning, Gu            :58:37   18:54
 205 Michelle Camacho                    Barrigada, GU           :58:45   18:57
 206 Fe Davis                            Tamuning, Gu            :59:10   19:05
 207 Annie Cruz                          Hagatna, GU             :59:14   19:06
 208 Trisha Suzuki                       Hagatna, GU             :59:40   19:14
 209 Infanny Paguio                      Barrigada, GU           :59:54   19:19
 210 Linda Navarro                       Tamuning, Gu           1:00:10   19:24
 211 Carmen Damian                       Hagatna, GU            1:00:50   19:37
 212 Jessica Limo                        Yigo, GU               1:00:55   19:39
 213 Connie Aballe                       Mangilao, Gu           1:02:11   20:03
 214 Denise Espinosa                     Barrigada, Gu          1:03:19   20:25
 215 Joney Jesus                         Hagatna, GU            1:03:23   20:26
 216 Michelle B Atoigue                  Hagatna, Gu            1:04:02   20:39
 217 Eileen Sanchez                      Agat, Gu               1:05:06   21:00
 218 Carmen Sigrah                       Mangilao, Gu           1:07:34   21:47
 219 Jessica Barrett                     Hagatna, GU            1:08:25   22:04
 220 Weng Elcanea                        Toto, Gu               1:11:34   23:05
 221 Caroline Mason                      Mangilao, Gu           1:16:16   24:36
 222 Catherine Cruz                      Mangilao, Gu           1:16:29   24:40

 50 - 59 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Marie Benito                        Hagatna, GU             :22:11   07:09
   2 Stephanie Jones                     Hagatna, GU             :24:52   08:01
   3 Imelda Waldron                      Barrigada, Gu           :24:53   08:01
   4 Hiroe Ross                          Tamuning, GU            :25:43   08:17
   5 Nella Burrell                       Barrigada, GU           :26:01   08:23
   6 Kathy Sgro                          Hagatna, GU             :26:42   08:36
   7 Nella Burrell                       Barrigada, GU           :27:10   08:45
   8 Zarina Zamora                       Barrigada, GU           :27:32   08:52
   9 Minh-Ha Chu                         Hagatna, GU             :28:22   09:09
  10 Julie Cruz                          Dededo, Gu              :28:34   09:12
  11 Baby Julia Martin                   Yigo, GU                :28:39   09:14
  12 Yukari Matsuno                      Hagatna, GU             :28:59   09:20
  13 Sarah Key                           Hagatna, Gu             :29:20   09:27
  14 Gemma Manansala                     Hagatna, GU             :29:31   09:31
  15 Arlene Griva                        Dededo, Gu              :29:50   09:37
  16 Keiko Barton                        Tamuning, GU            :30:09   09:43
  17 Bertha Taijeron                     Yigo, Gu                :30:11   09:44
  18 Dee Shippey                         Toto, Gu                :30:36   09:52
  19 Miriam Carino                       Tamuning, GU            :30:41   09:53
  20 Sandra Perez                        Yigo, GU                :30:51   09:57
  21 Samantha Brennan                    Hagatna, GU             :31:03   10:00
  22 Irene Oshiro                        Tamuning, GU            :31:10   10:03
  23 Elizabeth Mantanona                 Chalan Pago, Gu         :31:33   10:10
  24 Linda Teodoro                       Yigo, Gu                :31:41   10:13
  25 Zenaida Roberts                     Hagatna, GU             :31:56   10:18
  26 Lalaine Merjilla                    Barrigada, GU           :32:15   10:24
  27 Elsie Jordan                        Barrigada, GU           :32:18   10:25
  28 Therese Volsteadt                   Dededo, Gu              :32:25   10:27
  29 Marylou Mejares                     Harmon, Gu              :32:39   10:31
  30 Belinda Baird                       Piti, Gu                :32:49   10:35
  31 Grace Murphy                        Santa Rita, GU          :32:54   10:36
  32 Maridan Martin                      Maite, Gu               :33:50   10:54
  33 Lorraine Guzman                     Santa Rita, Gu          :33:59   10:57
  34 Maria Cecilia Cabusao               Hagatna, GU             :34:16   11:03
  35 Vilma Marzo                         Barrigada, GU           :34:25   11:06
  36 Letecia Oqueno                      Yigo, GU                :34:41   11:11
  37 Ursula Mendiola                     Hagatna, Gu             :34:45   11:12
  38 Josephine Leon Guerrero             Santa Rita, GU          :34:46   11:12
  39 Julie Enrico                        Barrigada, GU           :34:50   11:14
  40 Ed Mendiola                         Yigo, GU                :35:06   11:19
  41 Josefina Dado                       Yigo, GU                :35:27   11:26
  42 Adoracion Manibusan                 Tamuning, GU            :35:28   11:26
  43 Elizabeth Oshiro                    Barrigada, GU           :35:30   11:27
  44 Elizabeth Flickinger                Hagatna, GU             :36:10   11:40
  45 Genna Brazil                        Hagatna, GU             :37:00   11:56
  46 Emily Charfauros                    Hagatna, GU             :37:09   11:59
  47 Irene Santos                        Yigo, Gu                :37:12   12:00
  48 Catherine Caguioa                   Yigo, Gu                :37:12   12:00
  49 Rosemary Gumabon                    Barrigada, GU           :37:18   12:01
  50 Elizabeth Shook                     Santa Rita, GU          :37:19   12:02
  51 Gloria Barretto                     Santa Rita, GU          :37:20   12:02
  52 Betty Tayama                        Yona, Gu                :37:24   12:03
  53 Maria Masnayon                      Hagatna, GU             :37:29   12:05
  54 Josephine Pueblo                    Yigo, GU                :38:07   12:17
  55 Marivie Andrada                     Hagatna, GU             :38:14   12:20
  56 Arlene Onedera                      Hagatna, GU             :38:27   12:24
  57 Clare Delgado                       Tamuning, Gu            :38:29   12:24
  58 Alma Rabena                         Yigo, GU                :38:38   12:27
  59 Bettenia Martin                     Hagatna, GU             :38:45   12:30
  60 Jeanette Aguigui                    Hagatna, GU             :39:03   12:35
  61 Carol Cruz                          Santa Rita, GU          :39:13   12:39
  62 Maria Tambora                       Tamuning, GU            :39:39   12:47
  63 Arnie Presillas                     Yigo, GU                :39:42   12:48
  64 Maria Cristina Bansil               Tamuning, GU            :40:00   12:54
  65 Dee Shippey                         Toto, Gu                :40:00   12:54
  66 Chante Apuya                        Yigo, GU                :40:02   12:54
  67 Marites Racho                       Yigo, GU                :40:03   12:55
  68 Lolita Poblete                      Dededo, Gu              :40:11   12:57
  69 Gem Fiscal                          Barrigada, GU           :40:14   12:58
  70 Dee Shippey                         Toto, Gu                :40:14   12:58
  71 Dee Shippey                         Toto, Gu                :40:16   12:59
  72 Mary Williams                       Hagatna, GU             :40:17   12:59
  73 Skye Shin                           Tamuning, Gu            :40:27   13:02
  74 Nella Burrell                       Barrigada, GU           :40:56   13:12
  75 Nella Burrell                       Barrigada, GU           :40:56   13:12
  76 Milagros Mallare                    Tamuning, GU            :41:00   13:13
  77 Viola Lambatin                      Mangilao, GU            :41:05   13:15
  78 Marie Toves                         Agat, GU                :41:48   13:29
  79 Ann San Nicolas                     Barrigada, Gu           :42:17   13:38
  80 Theresa Tayama                      Hagatna, GU             :42:29   13:42
  81 Marianne Delos Reyes                Yigo, GU                :42:41   13:46
  82 Thelma Valencia                     Barrigada, GU           :43:21   13:59
  83 Susan Quintanilla                   Barrigada, GU           :43:51   14:08
  84 Catherine Murphy                    Barigada, Gu            :43:59   14:11
  85 Cynthia Padilla                     Tamuning, Gu            :44:04   14:12
  86 Elsa Bautista                       Barrigada, GU           :44:19   14:17
  87 Celina M Mafnas                     Hagatna, Gu             :44:21   14:18
  88 Tess Perania                        Yigo, GU                :44:21   14:18
  89 Mary Terlaje                        Hagatna, GU             :44:24   14:19
  90 Aurora Casiquin                     Barrigada, GU           :44:24   14:19
  91 Noemi Kim                           Barrigada, GU           :44:39   14:24
  92 Glenna Pantorilla                   Dededo, Gu              :44:49   14:27
  93 Gena Perez                          Tamuning, Gu            :44:55   14:29
  94 Enrico Gloton                       Barrigada, GU           :44:58   14:30
  95 Edna Calaor                         Dededo, Gu              :44:59   14:30
  96 Alice Valencia                      Barrigada, GU           :45:07   14:33
  97 Nimfa Lanuza                        Barrigada, Gu           :45:10   14:34
  98 Laila Monzan                        Hagatna, Gu             :45:28   14:40
  99 Annabelle Cabanting                 Tamuning, GU            :45:48   14:46
 100 Leone Rohr                          Hagatna, GU             :45:55   14:48
 101 June Quitugua                       Yigo, GU                :46:16   14:55
 102 Roberta Perez                       Hagatna, GU             :46:25   14:58
 103 Cecilia Santos Tiamzon              Barrigada, Gu           :46:39   15:02
 104 Geline Young                        Hagatna, GU             :46:44   15:04
 105 Marilou Brigino                     Agat, Gu                :46:44   15:04
 106 Amoretta Casrlson                   Hagatna, GU             :47:20   15:16
 107 Corazon Villacrusis                 Tamuning, GU            :47:21   15:16
 108 Maria Carolina Villanueva           Tamuning, GU            :47:55   15:27
 109 Julia Quinene                       Tamuning, GU            :47:58   15:28
 110 Lourdes Aflague                     Barrigada, Gu           :47:59   15:28
 111 Ida Taijeron                        Barrigada, GU           :48:09   15:31
 112 Lydia Jesus                         Hagatna, Gu             :48:15   15:33
 113 Marcelina Maratita                  Barrigada, GU           :48:55   15:46
 114 Emma Ibit                           Hagatna, GU             :49:01   15:48
 115 Linda Mendiola                      Hagatna, GU             :49:04   15:49
 116 Zenie De Ramos                      Hagat, Gu               :49:06   15:50
 117 Josephine O'mallan                  Hagatna, GU             :49:16   15:53
 118 Leah Beth Naholowaa                 Tamuning, GU            :49:18   15:54
 119 Dolores Chargualaf                  Barrigada, GU           :49:21   15:55
 120 Lynne Rafael                        Tamuning, Gu            :49:37   16:00
 121 Sophia Akita                        Yigo, Gu                :49:58   16:07
 122 Yolanda Flores                      Yigo, GU                :50:00   16:07
 123 Loretta Villaverde                  Hagatna, GU             :50:03   16:08
 124 Catherine Leon Guerrero             Hagatna, GU             :50:16   16:12
 125 Josephine Mariano                   Hagatna, GU             :50:23   16:15
 126 Jocelyn Roden                       Yigo, GU                :50:30   16:17
 127 Eleanor Minor                       Barrigada, GU           :50:46   16:22
 128 Ruth Sakuma                         Tamuning, GU            :51:06   16:29
 129 Evelyn Maronilla                    Hagatna, GU             :51:07   16:29
 130 Angelica Pereira                    Hagatna, GU             :51:29   16:36
 131 Elena De Ramos                      Hagatna, GU             :51:36   16:38
 132 Margarita Gay                       Barrigada, GU           :51:36   16:38
 133 Jeanette Tiong                      Yigo, GU                :51:39   16:39
 134 Angela Gaminde                      Hagatna, GU             :52:52   17:03
 135 Norma Miller                        Hagatna, GU             :52:54   17:03
 136 Helen Ferrez                        Hagatna, GU             :52:55   17:04
 137 Barbara Johnson                     Barrigada, Gu           :52:55   17:04
 138 Jen Munoz                           Dededo, Gu              :53:44   17:20
 139 Pauline Torre                       Agat, Gu                :53:49   17:21
 140 Marilou Mcconkey                    Dededo, GU              :53:49   17:21
 141 Jocelyn Agoun                       Hagatna, GU             :54:47   17:40
 142 Cristeta Gubat                      Hagatna, Gu             :55:21   17:51
 143 Melva Limo                          Yigo, GU                :55:33   17:55
 144 Bernadette Gomez                    Tamuning, Gu            :56:09   18:06
 145 Ludivina Valencia                   Hagatna, GU             :56:34   18:14
 146 Evangeline Gomez                    Yigo, GU                :56:45   18:18
 147 Loida Holmes                        Barrigada, GU           :57:21   18:30
 148 Melanie Primero                     Hagatna, GU             :57:25   18:31
 149 Josie Zamora                        Hagatna, Gu             :57:29   18:32
 150 Ma Delia Liwanag                    Hagatna, Gu             :57:29   18:32
 151 Jesusa Larrew                       Yigo, GU                :57:43   18:37
 152 Norma Balajadia                     Hagatna, GU             :57:51   18:39
 153 Divina Terbio                       Yigo, GU                :58:08   18:45
 154 Lilian Evangelista                  Barrigada, GU           :58:37   18:54
 155 Frances Ishmael                     Dededo, Gu              :58:53   18:59
 156 Josefina Taijeron                   Barrigada, GU           :59:39   19:14
 157 Lydia Santos                        Hagatna, GU             :59:41   19:15
 158 Adoracion Bernardo                  Dededo, Gu              :59:45   19:16
 159 Laling Hightower                    Hagatna, Gu            1:01:16   19:45
 160 Susana Ligeralde                    Tamuning, Gu           1:12:37   23:25

 60 - 69 Female            
 ==============        

   1 Doris Flores Brooks                 Hagatna, GU             :28:00   09:01
   2 Anna Pangelinan                     Yigo, Gu                :28:21   09:08
   3 Doreen Borja                        Hagatna, GU             :30:17   09:46
   4 Christine Taitano                   Tamuning, Gu            :31:46   10:14
   5 Terrie Villagomez                   Hagatna, Gu             :33:38   10:50
   6 Norman Chang                        Tamuning, Gu            :37:02   11:56
   7 Bertha Meno                         Barrigada, GU           :37:12   12:00
   8 Marivic Garcia                      Barrigada, GU           :39:59   12:53
   9 Sister Seville Cabuhat              Tamuning, Gu            :40:54   13:11
  10 Linda Simon                         Yigo, GU                :40:59   13:13
  11 Beeh Tsue Chen                      Barrigada, GU           :43:39   14:04
  12 Elena Bambao                        Tamuning, Gu            :43:59   14:11
  13 June Moorehead                      Barigada, Gu            :44:42   14:25
  14 Edna Vales                          Dededo, Gu              :46:43   15:04
  15 Mary Bais                           Yigo, Gu                :46:55   15:08
  16 Ma. Christina Menguita              Barrigada, GU           :47:17   15:15
  17 Leila Munoz                         Tamuning, GU            :47:29   15:19
  18 Patria Untalan                      Sinajana, Gu            :47:33   15:20
  19 Eleanor Guevarra                    Yigo, GU                :48:28   15:38
  20 Julie Fee                           Barrigada, GU           :49:58   16:07
  21 Marie Sourgose                      Hagatna, GU             :51:16   16:32
  22 Hong Nguyen                         Tamuning, GU            :55:53   18:01
  23 Linda Torres                        Hagatna, GU             :56:35   18:15
  24 Judith Won Pat                      Barrigada, GU           :59:22   19:09
  25 Lillian C. Cruz                     Hagatna, GU            1:10:48   22:50

 70 & Over Female            
 ================      

   1 Julie Yamamoto                      Hagatna, GU             :27:01   08:42
   2 Chato Camaganacan                   Dededo, Gu              :36:56   11:54
   3 Mary Lou Saville                    Hagatna, Gu             :59:55   19:19
   4 Annabelle Apuya                     Yigo, GU               1:05:14   21:02

[JTL Home]   [Overall] [Men's Division] [Women's Division]